D'Arcy Owen

Event Category Date
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11
6 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/10
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 10/28
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 10/27
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 4 10/20
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 10/6
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/3
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/3
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 9/29
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/26
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/19
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/15
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/12
8 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 9/9
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/5
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 9/1
17 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 4/5 30+ 8/20
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 8/20
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 8/6
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 7/31
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 7/10
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/19
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/12
52 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/5
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/22
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/1

19th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ 4

Event Category Date Points
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 6
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 10/28 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 11/3 10
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4 7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11 7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18 7
38

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/3 8
8

11th — Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/19 6
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/3 8
14

20th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/19 6
6

72nd — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9 4
4

54th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9 4
4

113th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
435 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 222
222

435th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
79 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 222
222

79th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 9/9 8.0
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/15 1.0
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 9/29 4.0
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 4.0
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 4 10/20 13.0
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 10/27 12.0
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4 4.0
6 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/10 10.0
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11 8.0
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18 6.0
70.5

204th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/1 1
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/22 1
52 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/5 1
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/12 1
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 6/19 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 7/10 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 7/31 1
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 8/6 1
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 8/20 1
17 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 4/5 30+ 8/20 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 9/1 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/5 1
8 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 9/9 1
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/12 1
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/15 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/19 1
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/19 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/26 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 9/29 1
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/3 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/3 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 10/6 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 4 10/20 1
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 10/27 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 10/28 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 11/3 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4 1
6 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/10 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18 1
32

49

West Linn, OR

M

15704

3

3

3

4

5

Not a current member