Greg Brandelli

Event Category Date
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category B 11/21
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 11/15
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 11/14
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/8
5 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category B 11/7
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/1
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/31
26 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B 10/18
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B 10/17
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/14
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/10
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/7
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C 10/6
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 10/6
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category C 10/4
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C 10/3
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/30
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/29
7 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/27
16 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C 9/26
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C 9/22
5 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category C 9/20
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/16
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C 9/15
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/15
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category C 9/13
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C 9/12
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C 9/8
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/8
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C 9/5
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men 9/2
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C 9/2
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/1-10/6
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open 8/30
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/30
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men 8/26
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men 8/26
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men 8/19
5 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Sport Men (Category 2) 8/8
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/27
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/20
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/13
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 19-39 6/14
20 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 5/9
13 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 4/26

15th — Series Overall: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/13 20
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/20 45
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/27 29
94

11th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/13 20
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/20 45
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/27 29
94

19th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2015 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 290
14 2015 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 287
72 2015 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 229
806

72nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B 10/17 5
5 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category B 11/7 11
16

2nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/1 7
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men 9/2 11
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C 9/5 9
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/8 4
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C 9/12 11
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category C 9/13 14
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C 9/19 5
5 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category C 9/20 11
7 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/27 9
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C 10/3 14
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category C 10/4 14
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C 10/6 2
111

14th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men U35 7/6 5
5

121st — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2015 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 299
299

11th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 4/26 3
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 19-39 6/14 14
17

80th — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 4/26 1
20 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 5/9 1
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 19-39 6/14 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/13 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/20 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/27 1
5 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Sport Men (Category 2) 8/8 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men 8/19 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men 8/26 1
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/30 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open 8/30 1
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/1 1
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C 9/2 1
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C 9/5 1
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/8 1
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C 9/12 1
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category C 9/13 1
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/15 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/16 1
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C 9/19 1
5 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category C 9/20 1
16 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C 9/26 1
7 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/27 1
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 9/29 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/30 1
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C 10/3 1
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category C 10/4 1
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C 10/6 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/7 1
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/10 1
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/14 1
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B 10/17 1
26 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B 10/18 1
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/31 1
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/1 1
5 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category B 11/7 1
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/8 1
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 11/14 1
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 11/15 1
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category B 11/21 1
41

36

vancouver, WA

M

16257

2

3

3

4

4

Not a current member