Morgan Filer

Event Category
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded
24 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 9-12
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 9-12
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9-12
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13

43rd — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
15 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 286
Road BAR Junior Women
286

15th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 9-13 3
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 11
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 12
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9-12 10
7 Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 9-12
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 10
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 11
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 4
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded 12
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 7
93

7th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 9-12

Event Category Points
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 12
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 14
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 7
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded 9
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 10
71

19th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Event Category Points
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 3
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 7
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 5
15

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 4
4

4th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 20
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9-12 20
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 20
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 16
76

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 4
4

445th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9-12 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 1
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 1
24 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded 1
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 1
21

10

Portland, OR

F

20810

8006

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

5/Novice

August 20, 2019

December 31, 2020