Fiona Graham

Event Category Date
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Women 11/16
5 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Women 11/2
2 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women 10/26
3 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women 10/25
2 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women 10/19
5 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women 10/12
2 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women 10/5
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A 9/14
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 9/14
1 Pain on the Peak Junior Women 9/13
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 9/7
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 8/24
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/10
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined 8/10
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/10
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 15-16 8/10
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 7/28
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Women 3 7/20
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Women Category 3 7/20
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Women 7/19
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Category 3 Women 7/19
22 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women 7/18
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women 7/18
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 7/14
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women 7/13
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women 7/13
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 7/11
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 7/7
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 7/5
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 7/5
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 7/5
13 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women 6/30
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 6/30
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Women 6/28
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/28
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women 6/28
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women 6/28
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Women 6/27
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/27
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women 6/27
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women 6/27
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women 6/26
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/26
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women 6/26
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women 6/26
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women 6/25
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/25
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women 6/25
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women 6/25
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women 6/24
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/24
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women 6/24
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women 6/24
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB 6/23-7/28
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/23
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women 6/23
7 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Women 6/23
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter 6/20
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 6/20
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women 6/19
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/19
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/12
6 Monday PIR Senior Women 6/9
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women 6/8
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Women 6/8
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women 6/8
5 Monday PIR Women Combined 6/2
277 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
277 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Women 5/31
42 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter 5/30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 3 5/29
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women 5/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Women 5/29
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/29
13 Monday PIR Women 5/26
8 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women 5/25
11 Albany Criterium Women 4 5/25
6 Albany Criterium Junior 5/25
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 5/16
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/15
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint 5/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/8
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Women 5/1
308 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/24
308 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/24
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 2/24

3rd — Cross Crusade: Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women 10/5 20
5 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women 10/12 14
2 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women 10/19 20
3 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women 10/25 16
2 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women 10/26 20
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Women 11/16 40
130

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
3 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1195
1195

40th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
154 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 261
261

23rd — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 2/24 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Women 5/1 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/8 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint 5/9 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/15 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 5/16 1
6 Albany Criterium Junior 5/25 1
11 Albany Criterium Women 4 5/25 1
13 Monday PIR Women 5/26 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/29 1
42 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter 5/30 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Women 5/31 1
5 Monday PIR Women Combined 6/2 1
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women 6/8 1
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women 6/8 1
6 Monday PIR Senior Women 6/9 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/12 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/19 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 6/20 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/23 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/24 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/25 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women 6/26 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/27 1
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women 6/28 1
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/28 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 6/30 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 7/5 1
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 7/5 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 7/7 1
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 7/11 1
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women 7/13 1
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women 7/13 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 7/14 1
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women 7/18 1
22 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women 7/18 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Category 3 Women 7/19 1
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Women 7/19 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Women Category 3 7/20 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Women 3 7/20 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 7/28 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 15-16 8/10 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 8/24 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 9/7 1
1 Pain on the Peak Junior Women 9/13 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 9/14 1
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A 9/14 1
2 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women 10/5 1
5 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women 10/12 1
2 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women 10/19 1
3 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women 10/25 1
2 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women 10/26 1
5 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Women 11/2 1
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Women 11/16 1
55

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2008 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Women 1/1 300
3 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
4 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
1195

154th — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
40 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 261
261

170th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
40 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 261
261

52nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 300
300

46th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 290
39 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 262
87 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 214
766

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/3 30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Women 5/29 30
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 7/5 60
120

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 3 5/29 30
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 7/11 30
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Category 3 Women 7/19 57
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Women Category 3 7/20 51
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Women 3 7/20 39
207

11th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women 5/29 4
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women 6/8 7
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women 6/19 30
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/23 6
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/24 6
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/25 6
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/26 6
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/27 6
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women 6/28 7
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Women 6/28 6
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 7/5 13
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women 7/13 50
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women 7/13 30
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women 7/18 27
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Women 7/19 7
215

4th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 2/24 30
1 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Women 5/31 20
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 15-16 8/10 60
110

87th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women 6/30 3
3

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB 6/23-7/28 25
25

40th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Albany Criterium Junior 5/25 15
15

40th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women 5/25 11
11

39th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A 9/14 9
9

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 8/24 30
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 9/7 30
1 Pain on the Peak Junior Women 9/13 30
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 9/14 30
2 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women 10/5 25
5 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women 10/12 17
2 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women 10/19 25
3 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women 10/25 22
2 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women 10/26 25
5 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Women 11/2 17
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Women 11/16 50
301

28

Portland, OR

F

871

3

3

3

Not a current member