Paul Mautner

Event Category Date
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/28
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/27
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 11/20
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 11/13
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 11/6
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 10/30
5 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 10/23
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 10/16-11/20
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 10/16
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 10/9
4 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 10/2
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29
15 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ 9/25-11/28
3 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 9/25-11/28
8 Psycho Cross Masters A 9/25
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 9/25
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/19
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/18
20 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Masters 50+ 9/18
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ 9/12
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/10
21 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8/31
12 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8/31
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8/31
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race 8/29
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit 8/29
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 8/28
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m 8/28
5 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men 8/24
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men 8/24
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/22
3 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men 8/17
6 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men 8/17
69 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54 8/15
11 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 8/14
8 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8/8
1 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 8/3
1 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 50+ 7/31
8 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/31
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men 7/27
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined 7/25
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ 7/25
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/18
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/18
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 7/17
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 7/16
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/16
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men 7/13
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men 7/13
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 7/11
3 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men 7/11
2 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo 7/6
4 Masters Junior Track Open 500m 7/6
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 7/4
19 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/3
5 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 7/3
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 6/26
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men 6/22
5 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 6/22
109 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 6/13
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 6/12
2 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men 6/8
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men 6/8
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/5
4 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ 5/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ 5/27
126 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 5/23
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 5/22
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ 5/13
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium 5/8
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium 5/8
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ 5/6
38 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 5/2
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ 5/2
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 4/29
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4/25
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 4/24
55 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined 4/18
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ 4/18
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 4/15
5 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 4/11
16 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall 4/11
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 4/1-29
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/13
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 3/13
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 3/6-20
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men 3/6

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1468
1468

19th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men 3/6 1
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 3/13 1
16 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall 4/11 1
5 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 4/11 1
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 4/15 1
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ 4/18 1
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 4/24 1
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4/25 1
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 4/29 1
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium 5/8 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium 5/8 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 5/22 1
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 5/23 1
4 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ 5/29 1
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/5 1
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 6/12 1
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 6/13 1
5 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 6/22 1
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 6/26 1
5 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 7/3 1
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 7/4 1
4 Masters Junior Track Open 500m 7/6 1
2 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo 7/6 1
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/16 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 7/16 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 7/17 1
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/18 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/18 1
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ 7/25 1
8 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/31 1
1 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 50+ 7/31 1
1 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 8/3 1
8 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8/8 1
11 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 8/14 1
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54 8/15 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/22 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m 8/28 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 8/28 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin 8/28 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit 8/29 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race 8/29 1
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/10 1
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ 9/12 1
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/18 1
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/19 1
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 9/25 1
8 Psycho Cross Masters A 9/25 1
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29 1
4 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 10/2 1
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 10/9 1
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 10/16 1
5 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 10/23 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 10/30 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 11/6 1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 11/13 1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 11/20 1
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/27 1
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/28 1
59

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
3 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 298
5 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
7 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 294
21 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 280
1468

166th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 294
294

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 4/24 14
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/5 14
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 6/12 13
11 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ 8/14 10
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/10 10
61

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Omnium 5/8 13
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium 5/8 8
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ 5/27 15
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men 6/22 15
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/16 45
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 7/16 27
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 7/17 24
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/18 15
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/18 9
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men 7/27 15
8 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men 8/8 8
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ and Women Keirin 8/28 28
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints 8/28 20
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m 8/28 18
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28 8
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Points Race 8/29 28
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit 8/29 26
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8/31 11
333

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men 7/11 26
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 7/11 26
52

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 3/13 10.0
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ 4/18 5.0
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ 5/2 5.0
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 5/23 6.0
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 6/13 12.0
5 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 7/3 11.0
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ 7/25 12.0
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-54 8/15 12.0
73.5

330th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4/25 4
4

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ 4/1-29 13
5 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 4/11 11
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ 5/22 13
4 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ 5/29 12
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 6/26 11
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 7/4 13
1 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 50+ 7/31 15
8 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/31 8
96

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ 9/12 5
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 9/25 10
4 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ 10/2 12
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ 10/9 13
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 10/16-11/20 14
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men 10/16 12
5 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 10/23 11
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 10/30 15
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 11/6 15
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 11/13 14
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ 11/20 14
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/27 12
8 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ 11/28 8
155

63

Portland, OR

M

273

561

2

3/Novice

3

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2021