Lance Haidet

Event Category Date
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/9
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/9
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/8
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Boys High School 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Boys High School 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Boys High School 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/20
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/7
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Boys High School 10/6
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/6
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6
1 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Boys High School 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
1 Future Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/23
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 9/22-12/1
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 9/20
3 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16
1 Double Cross Category B 9/16
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 9/8
5 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 8/11
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 8/11
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/28
1 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 7/25
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 7/22
13 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 4 7/21
27 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 4 7/21
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 7/20
13 Cascade Classic Men Category 4 7/17-22
3 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 6/29
2 NWX Criterium Junior 6/29
1 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 6/27
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 6/27
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/24
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 6/13
2 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 6/13
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/3
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 5/27
22 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 5/26
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/23
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/19
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/16
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 5/13
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/9
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/2
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 15-18 4/29
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 15-18 Junior Men 3/3
22 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/19

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 26
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 26
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 26
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 26
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 26
156

1st — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30 30
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/6 28
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/20 30
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27 30
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/10 30
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18 30
178

42nd — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
22 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/19 1
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 15-18 Junior Men 3/3 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 15-18 4/29 1
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/2 1
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/9 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 5/13 1
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/16 1
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/19 1
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/23 1
22 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 5/26 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 5/27 1
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race 5/30 1
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/3 1
2 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 6/13 1
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 6/13 1
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/24 1
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 6/27 1
1 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 6/27 1
2 NWX Criterium Junior 6/29 1
3 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 6/29 1
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 7/20 1
27 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 4 7/21 1
13 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 4 7/21 1
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 7/22 1
1 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 7/25 1
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/28 1
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 8/11 1
5 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 8/11 1
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 9/8 1
1 Double Cross Category B 9/16 1
3 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 9/20 1
1 Future Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/23 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
2 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/30 1
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/7 1
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 1
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/8 1
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/9 1
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/9 1
52

10th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
23 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 889
889

23rd — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
4 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
9 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
889

119th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 290
60 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 241
531

193rd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 281
281

522nd — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
148 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 1/1 153
153

60th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 7/20 4
13 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 4 7/21 3
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 7/22 13
20

148th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 9/8 3.00
3.75

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 15-18 Junior Men 3/3 15
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 15-18 4/29 15
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Junior Men 15-18 5/13 15
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Junior Men U18 5/19 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 15-18 5/27 15
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/3 15
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 15-18 6/24 14
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/28 30
134

11th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 6/29 13
5 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 8/11 22
35

9th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 NWX Criterium Junior 6/29 14
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 8/11 28
42

20th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
1 Double Cross Category B 9/16 15
2 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/30 14
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/7 15
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/9 18
62

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 13
1 Future Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/23 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 15
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 14
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 10
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 15
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 14
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 15
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 14
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 15
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 15
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10 15
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 15
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 15
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 30
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/8 15
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/9 13
258

24

San Luis Obispo, CA

M

6736

Elite

Elite

1

1

5

Not a current member