William Reinking

Event Category Date
8 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/9
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/8
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Boys High School 11/18
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Boys High School 11/10
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Boys High School 10/27
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/20
34 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Boys High School 10/6
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/6
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6
7 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Boys High School 9/30
6 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
7 Future Cross Men Category B 9/23
6 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 9/22-12/1
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 9/20
8 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16
7 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 9/13
3 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 8/11
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 8/8
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/28
3 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 7/25
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 7/11
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/24
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 15-18 5/27
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 5/13
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 15-18 4/29
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 15-18 Junior Men 3/3

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 10
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 9
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 9
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 4
32

7th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
7 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16 18
6 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30 20
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/6 18
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/20 16
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27 17
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18 14
103

461st — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 15-18 Junior Men 3/3 1
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 15-18 4/29 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 5/13 1
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 15-18 5/27 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/24 1
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 7/11 1
3 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 7/25 1
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/28 1
2 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 8/8 1
3 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 8/11 1
8 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 9/20 1
7 Future Cross Men Category B 9/23 1
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
34 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 1
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/8 1
8 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/9 1
23

12th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
27 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 856
856

27th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 294
19 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
21 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
856

417th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
128 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 173
173

7th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 15-18 Junior Men 3/3 15
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 15-18 4/29 14
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 5/13 15
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 15-18 5/27 14
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/24 15
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/28 26
99

19th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 8/11 26
26

128th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
7 Future Cross Men Category B 9/23 9
9

21st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 8
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 8
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 8
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 7
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 6
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 6
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 22
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/8 6
8 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/9 8
80

25

Bend, OR

M

9892

2

2

3

5

5

Not a current member