Justin Ziehnert

Event Category Date
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 11/9
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/26
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 10/5
24 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School 10/3
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/29
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 9/22
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/19
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 8/19
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/12
92 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/11
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/5
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 8/5
15 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 8/4
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 15-16 8/3
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/29
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/29
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 7/28
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/8
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/6
19 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 7/6
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 7/4
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 6/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/10
149 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/7
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/3
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/26
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/9
5 Banana Belt Series Junior 5/5-19
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/2
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 4/28
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Junior Men 4/27
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 4/7
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15-16 3/23
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16 3/2
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/24
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 1/1
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 1/1
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 1/1
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 1/1
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men Junior 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 1/1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1/1
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1/1
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1/1

15th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 14
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 12
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 12
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 11
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 9
58

15th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/29 12
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 10/5 22
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 24
58

30th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 10
10

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1494
1494

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
3 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
5 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
1494

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 290
46 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 255
111 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 190
735

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1 13
13

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 1/1 15
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 1/1 14
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 1/1 14
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Junior Men 4/27 15
58

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 7/4 6
6

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4 11
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4 15
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/27 28
54

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1/1 14.0
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/24 13.0
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15-16 3/23 15.0
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 6.0
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 8/4 30.0
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/11 28.0
106.5

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 12
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 9
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 9
30

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 1/1 26
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1/1 15
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16 3/2 15
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 4/7 15
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 4/28 12
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/26 13
96

111th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 6/30 2
2

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 7/28 8
8

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1 8
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30 14
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/6 15
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 15-16 8/3 30
67

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 12
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 12
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 13
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 9/22 14
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/29 3
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 10/5 11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 11
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 9
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 9
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/26 13
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2 11
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 24
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 8
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 6
156

22nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1/1 1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 1/1 1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 1/1 1
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/24 1
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16 3/2 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15-16 3/23 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men 4/7 1
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Junior Men 4/27 1
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 4/28 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/2 1
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/9 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 1
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/26 1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/3 1
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/10 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/17 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/24 1
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 6/30 1
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30 1
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 7/4 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4 1
19 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 7/6 1
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/6 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/8 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/22 1
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 7/27 1
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 7/28 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 7/29 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/29 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 15-16 8/3 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 8/4 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 8/5 1
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/5 1
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/11 1
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/12 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 8/19 1
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/19 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/14 1
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 9/22 1
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 9/29 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 10/5 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/26 1
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 1
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
56

24

Tigard, OR

M

9963

2

3

2

3

4

Not a current member