Justin Ziehnert

Event Category Date
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 12/16
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/9
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/8
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/2
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 12/1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/18
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Boys High School 11/18
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/10
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Boys High School 11/10
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 11/3
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Boys High School 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/27
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/20
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Boys High School 10/6
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/6
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6
15 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Boys High School 9/30
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/30
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/26
5 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 9/22-12/1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Men 9/19
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/19
15 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/16
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 5 8/28
76 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined 8/19
6 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 8/19
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/18
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 8/12
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/11
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men 8/7
125 OUCH: Combined Combined 8/5
3 OUCH Junior Boys 13-14 8/5
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/29
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 7/28
11 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 7/24
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/23
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/9
14 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men 7/3
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men 6/30
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 6/19
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/18
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 6/17
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 6/16
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 6/12
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men 6/12
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/11
12 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men 6/5
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/4
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men 6/1
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 5/19
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/5
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men 5/3
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/29
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Category 2/3 1-18 4/28

11th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 4
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 6
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 6
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 6
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 8
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 8
38

5th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/30 26
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/6 24
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/20 22
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/27 24
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/10 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/18 28
144

32nd — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Category 2/3 1-18 4/28 1
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/29 1
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men 5/3 1
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/5 1
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13 1
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 5/19 1
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/4 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men 6/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/11 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men 6/12 1
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 6/16 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 6/17 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/18 1
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men 6/30 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men 7/3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/9 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/23 1
11 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 7/24 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 7/28 1
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/29 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30 1
3 OUCH Junior Boys 13-14 8/5 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men 8/7 1
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/11 1
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 8/12 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/18 1
6 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 8/19 1
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 1
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9 1
15 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 9/19 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/26 1
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 1
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 1
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 11/3 1
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 1
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17 1
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 12/1 1
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/2 1
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/8 1
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/9 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 12/16 1
54

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1470
1470

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
2 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
5 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
10 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
16 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
1470

175th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
24 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 277
126 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 1/1 175
452

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Category 2/3 1-18 4/28 15
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25 14
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30 14
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 8/12 30
73

24th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men 6/30 12
12

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/5 8
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 6/17 12
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/18 28
48

16th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OUCH Junior Boys 13-14 8/5 13
6 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 8/19 20
33

18th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 5/19 9
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 6/16 24
33

23rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/29 12
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13 12
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27 12
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 12
48

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 7/28 15
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/29 15
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/11 24
54

126th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Men 9/19 7
7

10th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 10
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9 10
15 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19 9
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 5
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 1
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 2
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 3
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 3
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 11/3 15
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 3
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 5
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17 11
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 5
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 12/1 22
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/2 12
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/8 7
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/9 9
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 12/16 15
148

23

Tigard, OR

M

9963

2

3

2

3

4

Not a current member