Justin Ziehnert

Event Category Date
1 Winter CX Junior Men 11/30
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11/16
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 11/9
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 11/8
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/2
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 10/19
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/12
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/8
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 10/7
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 10/7
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 9/30
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 9/27
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/24
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 9/23
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/23
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 9/16
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 9/9
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/9
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 9/6
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/2
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 8/30
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 7/28
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/28
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 7/27
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/21
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/7
19 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 7/5
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 7/5
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 6/23
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/23
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 6/22
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 6/22
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 6/21
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/16
63 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
7 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 6/14-15
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 6/14
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/9
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/2
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/2
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 5/30
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 5/25
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/23
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/22
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 5/18
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior 5/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 5/2
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 4/6
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11 15
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 15
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1 20
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/2 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 20
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11/16 16
106

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 11
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 10
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 12
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 14
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 15
76

12th — Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17 4
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/1 2
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/8 7
13

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Men B

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/1 2
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/8 7
9

6th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/20 24
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 24
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1 28
76

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17 4
4

49th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/20 8
8

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23 15
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 11
26

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
11 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
13 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
15 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
21 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
1440

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 296
14 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 287
28 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 273
114 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 187
1043

319th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
81 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 220
220

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
6 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1440
1440

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 6/23 11
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 7/28 13
24

35th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 6/23 8
8

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 5/30 4
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 6/22 11
15

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior 5/3 14
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 6/22 12
26

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23 13
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 11
24

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 22
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 6/14 22
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21 14
58

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 4/6 13
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 5/25 24
37

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 7/27 13
13

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 7/5 14
14

114th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 10/7 10
10

81st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/1 9
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4 6
15

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 5/18 14
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 8/30 13
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 9/6 14
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 11
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/20 12
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 9/27 13
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/11 12
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 8
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10/12 10
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 7
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 10/19 11
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 7
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 12
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/1 14
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 11
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 11/2 14
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 9
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 11/8 26
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 11/9 14
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 11
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 11/16 13
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 12
1 Winter CX Junior Men 11/30 15
283

40th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23 1
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 4/6 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 5/2 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men 5/18 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/22 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/23 1
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 5/25 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 6/2 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/2 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/9 1
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 1
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 1
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 6/14 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/16 1
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 6/21 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 6/22 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 6/22 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/23 1
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 7/5 1
19 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 7/5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/7 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/21 1
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 7/27 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/28 1
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 8/30 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/2 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 9/6 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 9/6 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/9 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 9/20 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/23 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/24 1
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 9/27 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/1 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 10/4 1
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 10/7 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/8 1
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 10/11 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 11/1 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 11/8 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/16 1
1 Winter CX Junior Men 11/30 1
52

23

Tigard, OR

M

9963

2

3

1

3

4

Not a current member