Word RCB presents Grummel

Event Category Name Date
9 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Charlie Wicker 12/3
3 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Anthony Ohotto 12/3
10 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Greg O'Brien 12/3
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Robert Sanders 11/19
19 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Greg O'Brien 11/19
46 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Chris Sautter 11/19
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto 11/12
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker 11/12
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter 11/12
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men C Robert Sanders 11/12
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Jeffrey Gerwing 11/12
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Greg O'Brien 11/12
41 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto 11/12
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker 11/12
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter 11/12
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Robert Sanders 11/12
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker 11/5
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto 11/5
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter 11/5
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Robert Sanders 11/5
25 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker 10/29
4 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter 10/29
12 Cross Crusade Masters C Greg O'Brien 10/29
12 Cross Crusade Masters C Greg O'Brien 10/22
9 Cross Crusade Masters C Jeffrey Gerwing 10/22
19 Cross Crusade Men C Robert Sanders 10/22
15 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter 10/22
13 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto 10/22
6 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker 10/22
19 Cross Crusade Masters C Jeffrey Gerwing 10/15
9 Cross Crusade Masters C Greg O'Brien 10/15
9 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter 10/15
27 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto 10/8
11 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker 10/8
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Greg O'Brien 10/8
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Robert Sanders 10/8
13 Cross Crusade Masters C Jeffrey Gerwing 10/1
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Charlie Wicker 10/1
45 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter 10/1
20 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Novice Men Jefferson Vowell 9/26
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Novice Men Robert Sanders 9/26
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Greg O'Brien 9/24
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter 9/24
11 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Robert Sanders 9/19
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Robert Sanders 9/19
10 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Jefferson Vowell 9/12
13 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien 9/10
20 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Anthony Ohotto 9/10
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien 9/10
28 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Jeffrey Gerwing 9/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Anna Scalera 9/1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Chris Deardorff 9/1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women Anna Scalera 9/1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff 9/1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Scalera 9/1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Chris Deardorff 9/1
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Angel Cobb 8/31
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Anna Scalera 8/31
21 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Chris Deardorff 8/29
20 Monday PIR - August Series Novice Women Angel Cobb 8/28
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Angel Cobb 8/28
40 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Robert Sanders 8/26
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Chris Deardorff 8/22
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men 30-49 - Points Race Michael Risner 8/20
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Scalera 8/18
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Charlie Wicker 8/14
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter 8/14
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto 8/14
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto 8/14
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter 8/14
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Anna Scalera 8/13
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Michael Risner 8/13
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Angel Cobb 8/10
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Anna Scalera 8/10
15 PIR Category 3/4 Chris Deardorff 8/8
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Greg O'Brien 8/7
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto 8/7
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter 8/7
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Angel Cobb 8/5
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Scalera 8/4
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4 Women Anna Scalera 8/2
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Michael Risner 8/2
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Michael Risner 8/2
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Greg O'Brien 7/31
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Charlie Wicker 7/31
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter 7/31
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto 7/31
14 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Anna Scalera 7/31
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Michael Risner 7/26
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Anna Scalera 7/26
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men Tony Hamilton 7/25
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Greg O'Brien 7/24
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Charlie Wicker 7/24
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter 7/24
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto 7/24
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Anna Scalera 7/24
3 Monday PIR Women Category 4 and Masters Anna Scalera 7/24
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints Michael Risner 7/23
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Michael Risner 7/19
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Greg O'Brien 7/17
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter 7/17
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto 7/17
59 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dax Seutter 7/16
33 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing 7/16
93 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tony Hamilton 7/16
59 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Dax Seutter 7/16
33 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing 7/16
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Tony Hamilton 7/16
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Dax Seutter 7/16
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Jeffrey Gerwing 7/16
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 Tony Hamilton 7/16
18 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 7/12
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jeffrey Gerwing 7/12
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Chris Sautter 7/10
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Anthony Ohotto 7/10
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Michael Risner 7/5
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Anthony Ohotto 7/5
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Tony Hamilton 7/4
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Dax Seutter 7/2
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Anthony Ohotto 7/2
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Michael Risner 7/2
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jeffrey Gerwing 7/2
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 Tony Hamilton 7/2
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Dax Seutter 7/2
7 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Tony Hamilton 7/1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Chris Deardorff 6/30
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Chris Deardorff 6/30
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff 6/29
24 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto 6/28
15 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 6/28
19 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Anna Scalera 6/28
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jeffrey Gerwing 6/28
15 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Nanci Moyo 6/26
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dax Seutter 6/25
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Dax Seutter 6/25
190 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dax Seutter 6/24
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Dax Seutter 6/24
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Dax Seutter 6/24
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dax Seutter 6/23
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Michael Risner 6/21
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Anthony Ohotto 6/21
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Anna Scalera 6/21
70 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dax Seutter 6/18
39 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing 6/18
120 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tony Hamilton 6/18
7 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien 6/18
70 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Dax Seutter 6/18
39 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing 6/18
120 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Tony Hamilton 6/18
10 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Greg O'Brien 6/18
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 5 Dax Seutter 6/18
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Jeffrey Gerwing 6/18
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Tony Hamilton 6/18
51 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Tony Hamilton 6/14
35 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Risner 6/14
15 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Anthony Ohotto 6/14
7 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Jeffrey Gerwing 6/14
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Matt Willhite 6/10
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Dax Seutter 6/10
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Chris Deardorff 6/9
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff 6/8
75 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Tony Hamilton 6/7
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter 6/7
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner 6/7
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto 6/7
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Anna Scalera 6/7
21 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Sanders 6/6
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Nanci Moyo 6/5
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 6/4
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 6/4
257 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing 6/3
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 6/3
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 6/2
26 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Robert Sanders 5/30
14 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Sanders 5/30
18 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Nanci Mayo 5/29
8 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Anna Scalera 5/29
16 Monday PIR Novice Women Angel Cobb 5/29
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Anna Scalera 5/29
23 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Dax Seutter 5/29
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff 5/26
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Chris Deardorff 5/25
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Nanci Mayo 5/22
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Anna Scalera 5/22
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Nanci Mayo 5/22
48 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21
46 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Tyrone Miles 5/21
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Anthony Ohotto 5/21
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Michael Risner 5/21
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Jeffrey Gerwing 5/21
19 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Katherine Waggoner 5/21
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Tony Hamilton 5/21
99 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyrone Miles 5/20
98 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing 5/20
96 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan Sutton 5/20
97 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Sanders 5/20
160 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Terry Jensen 5/20
159 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stefani Siver 5/20
158 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lilianne Gerwing 5/20
161 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nanci Moyo 5/20
99 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyrone Miles 5/20
98 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing 5/20
96 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Sutton 5/20
97 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Sanders 5/20
160 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Jensen 5/20
159 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Stefani Siver 5/20
158 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lilianne Gerwing 5/20
161 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Nanci Moyo 5/20
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Tyrone Miles 5/20
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 5/20
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Alan Sutton 5/20
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders 5/20
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Terry Jensen 5/20
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Stefani Siver 5/20
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Lilianne Gerwing 5/20
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Nanci Moyo 5/20
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff 5/18
26 PIR Category 3/4 Anthony Ohotto 5/16
7 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Sanders 5/16
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Nanci Moyo 5/15
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Anna Scalera 5/15
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Nanci Moyo 5/15
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Anna Scalera 5/15
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff 5/13
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Chris Deardorff 5/12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Category 4 Men Chris Deardorff 5/11
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Chris Deardorff 5/4
18 Monday PIR Novice Women Angel Cobb 5/1
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Anthony Ohotto 4/30
19 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Jeffrey Gerwing 4/25
17 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Robert Sanders 4/25
7 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff 4/25
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Charlie Wicker 4/23
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner 4/23
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders 4/23
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter 4/23
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto 4/23
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 4/23
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Charlie Wicker 4/23
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner 4/23
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter 4/23
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto 4/23
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders 4/23
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 4/23
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner 4/22
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Charlie Wicker 4/22
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders 4/22
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter 4/22
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto 4/22
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 4/22
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 4/22
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto 4/22
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner 4/21
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders 4/21
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Charlie Wicker 4/21
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto 4/21
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter 4/21
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing 4/21
44 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Sanders 4/18
8 PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Gerwing 4/11
7 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Sanders 4/11
2 PIR Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff 4/11
16 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Jom Marshall 4/2
25 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Lilianne Gerwing 4/2
24 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Katherine Waggoner 4/2
23 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Angel Cobb 4/2
19 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Anna Scalera 4/2
19 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Chad Johnson 4/2
18 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Robert Sanders 4/2
10 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Tyrone Miles 4/2
1 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 Tony Hamilton 4/2
5 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12 Mychael Watson 4/2
9 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner 4/1
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto 3/26
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Sanders 2/26
118 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing 2/26
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Sanders 2/26
118 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing 2/26
40 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Robert Sanders 2/26
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jeffrey Gerwing 2/26
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Chris Sautter 2/19
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Michael Risner 2/19
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Tyrone Miles 2/19
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Marcus Allen 2/19