Word RCB presents Grummel

Event Category Name Date
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Danni Bernardini 12/4
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners 12/4
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 12/4
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross 12/4
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/20
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Danni Bernardini 11/19
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners 11/19
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 11/19
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross 11/19
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/19
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 17-18 Danni Bernardini 11/19
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee 11/19
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross 11/19
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 13-14 Noah Beggs 11/19
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 Willy Campbell 11/19
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 11/19
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Noah Beggs 11/19
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Naiqwan Pellman 11/19
26 Cross Crusade Junior Men Luca Mallon 11/13
24 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 11/13
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross 11/13
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/13
8 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Noah Beggs 11/6
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Kent Ross 11/6
22 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Noah Beggs 11/6
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 11/6
9 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman 11/6
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/6
33 Cross Crusade Junior Men Noah Beggs 11/6
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross 11/6
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners 11/5
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 11/5
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross 11/5
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 11/5
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Danni Bernardini 11/5
5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Luca Mallon 11/5
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Noah Beggs 11/5
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Keegan O'Neill 11/5
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Kent Ross 11/5
14 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 10/30
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman 10/30
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/30
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross 10/30
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross 10/29
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/29
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners 10/29
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 10/29
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross 10/29
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C Kent Ross 10/26
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Csaba Kormendy 10/26
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18 Danni Bernardini 10/26
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 Kent Ross 10/26
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 Santo Mallon 10/26
9 Blind Date Men C Kent Ross 10/26
5 Blind Date Men A Jake Hansen 10/26
10 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy 10/26
4 Blind Date Junior U18 Kent Ross 10/26
10 Blind Date Junior U14 Santo Mallon 10/26
3 Blind Date Junior U14 Noah Beggs 10/26
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/23
21 Cross Crusade Junior Men Luca Mallon 10/23
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross 10/23
10 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 10/22
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman 10/22
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners 10/22
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 10/22
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross 10/22
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/22
11 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy 10/19
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/16
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy 10/16
33 Cross Crusade Junior Men Luca Mallon 10/16
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 10/16
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross 10/16
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners 10/15
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 10/15
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross 10/15
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/15
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Kent Ross 10/15
5 Blind Date Men C Kent Ross 10/12
6 Blind Date Junior Women U18 Danni Bernardini 10/12
2 Blind Date Junior U18 Kent Ross 10/12
11 Blind Date Junior U14 Noah Beggs 10/12
7 Blind Date Junior U14 Santo Mallon 10/12
12 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy 10/12
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/9
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Luca Mallon 10/9
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 10/9
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 10/9
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross 10/9
33 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 10/8
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 10/8
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Kent Ross 10/8
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 10/8
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman 10/8
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners 10/8
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 10/8
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross 10/8
16 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/8
9 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy 10/5
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 10/2
9 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Santo Mallon 10/1
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Danni Bernardini 10/1
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Luca Mallon 10/1
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Kent Ross 10/1
10 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy 10/1
11 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy 9/28
8 Blind Date Junior U14 Santo Mallon 9/28
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Noah Beggs 9/27
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Kent Ross 9/27
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 9/27
16 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Santo Mallon 9/25
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Luca Mallon 9/25
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 9/25
15 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 9/24
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman 9/24
2 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman 9/24
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 9/18
24 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 9/18
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 9/18
38 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joe Saloon 9/18
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy 9/18
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners 9/17
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 9/17
57 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Keegan O'Neill 9/13
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 9/13
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners 9/11
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Stephen Bedford 9/6-27
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Jake Hansen 9/6-27
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men Keegan O'Neill 9/6-27
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Chris O'Neill 9/6
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 9/6
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jake Hansen 9/6
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women and Category 4 Nils Tillstrom 9/1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen 9/1
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Keegan O'Neill 8/30
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Danni Bernardini 8/30
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Csaba Kormandi 8/30
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dan Dhonau 8/30
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Nai'qwan Pellman 8/30
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Tim Bergmann 8/30
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dai'shawn Lee 8/30
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Kent Ross 8/30
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Jake Hansen 8/30
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Chris O'Neill 8/30
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Gillian Bergmann 8/30
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Csaba Kormandy 8/30
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Danni Bernardini 8/30
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Keegan O'Neill 8/30
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Tim Bergmann 8/30
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Dai'shawn Lee 8/30
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Luca Mallon 8/30
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Kent Ross 8/30
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Jake Hansen 8/30
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Nai'qwan Pellman 8/30
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Dai'shawn Lee 8/30
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Jake Hansen 8/30
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Csaba Kormandi 8/30
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Tim Bergmann 8/30
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Naiqwan Pellman 8/30
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Chris O'Neill 8/30
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Kent Ross 8/30
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Keegan O'Neill 8/30
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Nai'qwan Pellman 8/30
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Santo Mallon 8/30
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Gillian Bergmann 8/30
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Keegan O'Neill 8/30
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Luca Mallon 8/30
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Dai'shawn Lee 8/30
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Kent Ross 8/30
11 Monday PIR Masters Novice Chris O'Neill 8/29
8 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Luca Mallon 8/28
7 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Category 4/5 Points Race Tim Bergmann 8/28
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Category 4/5 Points Race Dan Dhonau 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-39 Pursuit Nils Tillstrom 8/28
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 40-44 Pursuit Tim Bergmann 8/28
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit Dan Dhonau 8/28
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Peter Smith 8/27
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Csaba Kormendy 8/27
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Timothy Miller 8/27
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom 8/27
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Dan Dhonau 8/27
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann 8/27
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-34 Kilometer Nils Tillstrom 8/27
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 40-44 Kilometer Csaba Kormendy 8/27
13 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Tim Bergmann 8/27
12 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Dan Dhonau 8/27
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 30-34 Sprints Nils Tillstrom 8/27
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 40-44 Sprints Csaba Kormendy 8/27
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints Tim Bergmann 8/27
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints Dan Dhonau 8/27
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Jake Hansen 8/26
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Nils Tillstrom 8/26
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Danni Bernardini 8/26
62 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Bi Unknown 8/26
61 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Hunter Morgan 8/26
37 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Ramon Artola 8/26
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Naiqwan Pellman 8/26
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Kent Ross 8/26
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Keegan O'Neill 8/26
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Ian Jackson 8/26
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Dey Shaun Lee 8/26
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 8/25
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Kent Ross 8/25
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Nils Tillstrom 8/25
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women and Category 4 Nils Tillstrom 8/25
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen 8/25
11 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Csaba Kormendy 8/23
10 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 8/23
9 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 8/23
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Luca Mallon 8/23
6 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 40-49 Csaba Kormendy 8/23
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 8/23
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Junior 10-14 Luca Mallon 8/23
6 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Csaba Kormendy 8/23
5 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 8/23
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior 10-14 Luca Mallon 8/23
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Csaba Kormendy 8/23
5 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 8/23
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior 10-14 Luca Mallon 8/23
9 Monday PIR Masters Novice Chris O'Neill 8/22
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Luca Mallon 8/22
106 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Danni Bernardini 8/21
105 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Chris O'Neill 8/21
88 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Csaba Kormendy 8/21
85 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Nils Tillstrom 8/21
78 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee 8/21
74 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pellman 8/21
53 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Kent Ross 8/21
81 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 8/21
18 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen 8/21
10 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 50-54 Chris O'Neill 8/21
11 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 40-44 Csaba Kormendy 8/21
1 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 30-34 Nils Tillstrom 8/21
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 17-18 Danni Bernardini 8/21
3 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee 8/21
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman 8/21
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross 8/21
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 8/21
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison Dey Shaun Lee 8/20
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison Jake Hansen 8/20
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Peter Smith 8/20
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Dallas Dick 8/20
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Tim Bergmann 8/20
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Chris O'Neill 8/20
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Luca Mallon 8/20
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Keegan O'Neill 8/20
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Naiqwan Pellman 8/20
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Sean Stradley 8/20
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Dey Shaun Lee 8/20
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Kent Ross 8/20
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Nils Tillstrom 8/20
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Jake Hansen 8/20
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Jake Hansen 8/20
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Tandem Pursuit Keegan/Kent O'Neill/Ross 8/20
13 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Santo Mallon 8/20
13 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Luca Mallon 8/20
13 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Willy Campbell 8/20
12 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Chris O'Neill 8/20
12 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Sean Stradley 8/20
12 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Tim Bergmann 8/20
11 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Dallas Dick 8/20
11 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Nils Tillstrom 8/20
11 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Peter Smith 8/20
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Nils Tillstrom 8/20
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Naiqwan Pellman 8/20
19 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Keegan O'Neill 8/20
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Jake Hansen 8/20
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Dey Shaun Lee 8/20
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Kent Ross 8/20
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Maya Campbell 8/20
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Cindy Campbell 8/20
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Danni Bernardini 8/20
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Gillian Bergmann 8/20
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Danni Bernardini 8/20
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Gillian Bergmann 8/20
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross 8/20
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman 8/20
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee 8/20
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Luca Mallon 8/20
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 8/20
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 Maya Bergmann 8/20
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Willy Campbell 8/20
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Santo Mallon 8/20
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 8/18
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kent Ross 8/18
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Chris O'Neill 8/16
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dan Dhonau 8/16
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Keegan O'Neill 8/16
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Kent Ross 8/16
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Nai'qwan Pellman 8/16
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dey Shaun Lee 8/16
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Jake Hansen 8/16
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C Santo Mallon 8/16
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C Luca Mallon 8/16
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C Gillian Bergmann 8/16
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Chris O'Neill 8/16
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Tim Bergmann 8/16
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Peter Smith 8/16
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Nai'qwan Pellman 8/16
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Dey Shaun Lee 8/16
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Keegan O'Neill 8/16
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Kent Ross 8/16
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Jake Hansen 8/16
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B Santo Mallon 8/16
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B Luca Mallon 8/16
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B Gillian Bergmann 8/16
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Nai'qwan Pellman 8/16
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Keegan O'Neill 8/16
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Peter Smith 8/16
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Dey Shaun Lee 8/16
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Kent Ross 8/16
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Jake Hansen 8/16
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A Santo Mallon 8/16
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A Gillian Bergmann 8/16
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A Luca Mallon 8/16
5 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Santo Mallon 8/15
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Luca Mallon 8/15
14 Monday PIR Masters Novice Chris O'Neill 8/15
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee 8/14
15 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Jake Hansen 8/13
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 8/13
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 8/12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen 8/11
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Luca Mallon 8/9
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Danni Bernardini 8/9
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Kent Ross 8/9
9 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 Tim Bergmann 8/9
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 8/9
12 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 8/7
1 Albany Criterium Junior Keegan O'Neill 8/7
4 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 Keegan O'Neill 8/6
12 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ Chris O'Neill 8/6
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Jake Hansen 8/5
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Sean Stradley 8/5
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Vincent Plaza 8/5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jake Hansen 8/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Dey Shaun Lee 8/5
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 8/4
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Keegan O'Neill 8/2
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Pete SMITH 8/2
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Ian Jackson 8/2
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Naiqwan Pellman 8/2
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Jake Hansen 8/2
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Timothy Miller 8/2
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Keegan O'Neill 8/2
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Naiqwan Pellman 8/2
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Jake Hansen 8/2
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Ian Jackson 8/2
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Luca Mallon 8/2
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Timothy Miller 8/2
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Keegan O'Neill 8/2
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Naiqwan Pellman 8/2
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Ian Jackson 8/2
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Jake Hansen 8/2
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Luca Mallon 8/2
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Naiqwan Pellman 8/2
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Keegan O'Neill 8/2
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Ian Jackson 8/2
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Gillian Bergmann 8/2
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Danni Bernardini 8/2
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 8/1
10 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Santo Mallon 8/1-22
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Luca Mallon 8/1-22
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 8/1
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Jake Hansen 7/31
8 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Danni Bernardini 7/31
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Naiqwan Pellman 7/31
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee 7/31
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Keegan O'Neill 7/31
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman 7/30
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 7/30
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 Willy Campbell 7/30
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 Greg Campbell 7/30
7 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy 7/30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Danni Bernardini 7/29
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Bi Unknown 7/29
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Hunter Unknown 7/29
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ramon Artola 7/29
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Nils Tillstrom 7/29
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Jake Hansen 7/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 7/28
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Naiqwan Pellman 7/28
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Keegan O'Neill 7/28
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Kent Ross 7/28
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Dey Shaun Lee 7/28
14 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Chris O'Neill 7/26
12 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Timothy Miller 7/26
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Marshall Jevning 7/26
5 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 40-49 Cynthia Campbell 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 15-18 Lori Bernardini 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann 7/26
8 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Hunter Morgan 7/26
7 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Bi Nguyen 7/26
6 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola 7/26
5 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee 7/26
4 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Aloha LeVan 7/26
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pellman 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 7/26
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 50+ Timothy Miller 7/26
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann 7/26
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 7/26
10 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ Timothy Miller 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Women 40-49 Cindy Campbell 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann 7/26
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola 7/26
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 7/26
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy 7/25
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 7/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 7/25
102 OUCH: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 7/24
75 OUCH: Combined Combined Peter Smith 7/24
22 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Peter Smith 7/24
3 OUCH Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 7/24
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ramon Artola 7/22
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kent Ross 7/22
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom 7/22
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2 Jake Hansen 7/19
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Bi Nguyen 7/19
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Ramon Artola 7/19
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Keegan O'Neill 7/19
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Aloha LeVan 7/19
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Dey Shaun Lee 7/19
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Ian Jackson 7/19
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Naiqwan Pellman 7/19
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Gillian Bergmann 7/19
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Keegan O'Neill 7/19
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Naiqwan Pellman 7/19
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Dey Shaun Lee 7/19
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Ian Jackson 7/19
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Kent Ross 7/19
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy 7/18
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Jake Hansen 7/16
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Jake Hansen 7/16
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Jake Hansen 7/15
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men 4K Jake Hansen 7/15
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman 7/14
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 7/14
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kent Ross 7/14
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee 7/14
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 7/14
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kent Ross 7/13
7 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola 7/12
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Bi Nguyen 7/12
5 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Hunter Morgan 7/12
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 7/12
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Aloha LeVan 7/12
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pellman 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson 7/12
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 Willy Cambell 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini 7/12
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Women 40-49 Cindy Campbell 7/12
12 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Chris O'Neill 7/12
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Marshall Jevning 7/12
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 7/12
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 7/12
7 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Hunter Morgan 7/12
6 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola 7/12
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Bi Nguyen 7/12
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Aloha LeVan 7/12
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson 7/12
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pellman 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini 7/12
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 7/12
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 50+ Chris O'Neill 7/12
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 40-49 Dan Dhonau 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 7/12
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard 7/11
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy 7/11
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 7/10
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman 7/10
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Ian Jackson 7/10
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee 7/10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Kent Ross 7/10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Jake Hansen 7/10
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Senior Men 4K Pursuit Jake Hansen 7/10
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit Chris O'Neill 7/10
5 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit Tim Bergmann 7/10
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit Timothy Miller 7/10
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit Ian Jackson 7/10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit Kent Ross 7/10
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit Michael Cooper 7/10
5 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit Nils Tillstrom 7/10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit Naiqwan Pellman 7/10
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit Keegan O'Neill 7/10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Women 2K Pursuit Gillian Bergmann 7/10
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Women 2K Pursuit Lori Bernardini 7/10
11 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints Jake Hansen 7/9
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Sprints Danni Bernardini 7/9
12 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A Kent Ross 7/9
11 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A Dey Shaun Lee 7/9
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B Keegan O'Neill 7/9
2 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B Nils Tillstrom 7/9
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B Naiqwan Pellman 7/9
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Gillian Bergmann 7/8
5 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Danni Bernardini 7/8
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men Jake Hansen 7/8
15 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Michael Cooper 7/8
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Nils Tillstrom 7/8
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Dey Shaun Lee 7/8
17 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Bi Nguyen 7/8
16 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Ramon Artola 7/8
15 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Hunter Morgan 7/8
14 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Timothy Miller 7/8
13 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Tim Bergmann 7/8
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Keegan O'Neill 7/8
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Aloha LeVan 7/8
8 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Peter Smith 7/8
4 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Ian Jackson 7/8
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Kent Ross 7/8
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Naiqwan Pellman 7/8
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Dey Shaun Lee 7/7
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jake Hansen 7/7
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 7/7
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D Dey Shaun Lee 7/5
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D Kent Ross 7/5
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D Keegan O'Neill 7/5
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D Jake Hansen 7/5
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dan Dhonau 7/5
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Ne'quan Pelman 7/5
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Pete SMITH 7/5
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Ian Jackson 7/5
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Dey Shaun Lee 7/5
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Keegan O'Neill 7/5
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Kent Ross 7/5
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Jake Hansen 7/5
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Danni Bernardini 7/5
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Ne'quan Pelman 7/5
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Ian Jackson 7/5
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Pete SMITH 7/5
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Gillian Bergmann 7/5
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Danni Bernardini 7/5
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Ne'quan Pelman 7/5
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Keegan O'Neill 7/5
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Dey Shaun Lee 7/5
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Ian Jackson 7/5
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Kent Ross 7/5
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Chris O'Neill 7/2
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Timothy Miller 7/2
20 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 7/2
44 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 7/2
41 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman 7/2
40 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Kent Ross 7/2
38 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 7/2
37 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee 7/2
33 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Timothy Miller 7/2
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Peter Smith 7/2
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Danni Bernardini 7/2
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Danni Bernardini 7/2
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Naiqwan Pellman 7/2
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Keegan O'Neill 7/2
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Kent Ross 7/2
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Dey Shaun Lee 7/2
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 Greg Campbell 7/2
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 Willy Campbell 7/2
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Naiqwan Pellman 7/1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ian Jackson 7/1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Nils Tillstrom 7/1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Junior Kent Ross 6/30
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Jake Hansen 6/30
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Nils Tillstrom 6/30
11 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Tracy Ross 6/28
9 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 6/28
7 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell 6/28
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/28
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Peter Smith 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 40-49 Cynthia Campbell 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 15-18 Lori Bernardini 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 10-14 Maya Bergmann 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 6/28
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/28
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 30-39 Peter Smith 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Women 40-49 Cynthia Campbell 6/28
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 6/28
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 30-39 Peter Smith 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 6/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 6/28
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Miller 6/27
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters Novice Dallas Dick 6/27
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy 6/27
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard 6/27
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 Kent Ross 6/26
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 Keegan O'Neill 6/26
42 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman 6/25
23 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 6/25
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman 6/25
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 6/25
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/25
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen 6/25
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/25
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen 6/25
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/24
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen 6/24
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/24
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen 6/24
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/23
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen 6/23
10 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 6/23
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Ian Jackson 6/23
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 6/23
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Kent Ross 6/23
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman 6/23
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/23
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen 6/23
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kent Ross 6/22
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/22
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen 6/22
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/22
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Jake Hansen 6/22
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/22
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Jake Hansen 6/22
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/22
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen 6/22
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/21
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen 6/21
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/21
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Jake Hansen 6/21
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/21
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen 6/21
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 6/21
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Miller 6/20
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard 6/20
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/20
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen 6/20
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Kent Ross 6/19
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Keegan O'Neill 6/19
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 6/19
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 6/18
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 6/18
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Jake Hansen 6/17
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Nils Tillstrom 6/17
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Danni Bernardini 6/17
62 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Bi Unknown 6/17
61 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Hunter Morgan 6/17
37 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Ramon Artola 6/17
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Naiqwan Pellman 6/17
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Kent Ross 6/17
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Keegan O'Neill 6/17
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Ian Jackson 6/17
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Dey Shaun Lee 6/17
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Keegan O'Neill 6/17
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Dey Shaun Lee 6/17
5 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 6/17-19
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 6/17
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 6/15
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jake Hansen 6/15
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Keegan O'Neill 6/15
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kent Ross 6/15
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 50+ Tracy Ross 6/14
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/14
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell 6/14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 6/14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 6/14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 6/14
8 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/14
7 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell 6/14
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 6/14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Women 15-18 Lori Bernardini 6/14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Women 10-14 Maya Bergmann 6/14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 6/14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill 6/14
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Miller 6/13
3 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 6/12
17 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Tracy Ross 6/12
8 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined Danni Bernardini 6/12
7 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee 6/12
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Women 17-18 Danni Bernardini 6/12
4 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee 6/12
3 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 6/12
1 Cirque Criterium Men 1/2 Jake Hansen 6/12
5 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 Peter Smith 6/11
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Men Jake Hansen 6/11
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1, 2 Jake Hansen 6/11
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5 Naiqwan Pellman 6/11
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5 Dey Shaun Lee 6/11
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men Naiqwan Pellman 6/11
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men Dey Shaun Lee 6/11
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Dey Shaun Lee 6/11
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Jake Hansen 6/11
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Men Dey Shaun Lee 6/11
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Men Jake Hansen 6/11
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Keegan O'Neill 6/10
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Dey Shaun Lee 6/10
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 6/9
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Kent Ross 6/9
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 6/8
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Keegan O'Neill 6/8
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jake Hansen 6/8
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman 6/7
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 6/7
5 Monday PIR Masters Novice Dallas Dick 6/6
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard 6/6
6 Vanport Kermesse Junior Keegan O'Neill 6/5
5 Vanport Kermesse Junior Dey Shaun Lee 6/5
4 Vanport Kermesse Junior Kent Ross 6/5
2 Vanport Kermesse Junior Naiqwan Pellman 6/5
98 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen 6/5
82 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake Hansen 6/4
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen 6/4
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen 6/4
111 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen 6/4
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen 6/4
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 6/4
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 6/4
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Kent Ross 6/4
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 6/4
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 6/4
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Keegan O'Neill 6/3
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 6/3
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 6/3
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Jake Hansen 6/2
97 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen 6/2-5
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 6/2
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 6/2
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 5/31
53 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Dallas Dick 5/30
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Jake Hansen 5/30
48 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Kent Ross 5/30
46 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 5/30
32 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Peter Smith 5/30
13 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 5/30
11 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ Dallas Dick 5/30
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 1/2 Jake Hansen 5/30
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men Kent Ross 5/30
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 5/30
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Greg O'Brien 5/29
2 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Suzanne Girard Eberle 5/28
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 5/26
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Women Sandra Clark 5/26
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Csaba Kormendy 5/26
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Dan Dhonau 5/26
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Kent Ross 5/26
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 5/26
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 5/26
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 5/26
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 5/24
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee 5/24
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Miller 5/23
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 5/23
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Smith 5/23
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Dan Dhonau 5/22
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Men Jake Hansen 5/22
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 5/22
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 5/22
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Keegan O'Neill 5/21
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Naiqwan Pellman 5/21
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Peter Smith 5/21
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje 5/21
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Naiqwan Pellman 5/21
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Keegan O'Neill 5/21
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Dey Shaun Lee 5/21
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Kent Ross 5/21
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jake Hansen 5/21
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 5/19
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Csaba Kormendy 5/19
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Dan Dhonau 5/19
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kent Ross 5/19
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 5/19
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 5/19
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman 5/17
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross 5/17
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 5/17
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 5/16
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 5/15
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee 5/15
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross 5/15
10 Silverton RR Champs Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen 5/14
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Sandra Clark 5/12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 5/12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40 Csaba Kormendy 5/12
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40 Dan Dhonau 5/12
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 5/12
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kent Ross 5/12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 5/12
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 5/10
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross 5/10
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 5/10
21 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 5/8
3 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 5/8
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee 5/7
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 5/7
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 5/7
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 5/7
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen 5/5
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Dan Dhonau 5/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Csaba Kormendy 5/5
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Sandra Clark 5/5
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 5/5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 5/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman 5/5
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen 5/3
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross 5/3
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 5/3
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee 5/3
68 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 5/1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 5/1
90 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jennifer Leonard 5/1
72 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee 5/1
63 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kent Ross 5/1
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Women Category 4 Jennifer Leonard 5/1
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje 5/1
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee 5/1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 5/1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 5/1
51 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee 4/30
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 4/30
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kent Ross 4/30
4 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 4/30
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 4/30
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Kent Ross 4/30
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4/30
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jake Hansen 4/30
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4/26
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4/26
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 4/26
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee 4/26
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross 4/26
6 Monday PIR Women Sandra Clark 4/25
11 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Sandra Clark 4/25
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 4/23
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kent Ross 4/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 4/23
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Kent Ross 4/23
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Greg O'Brien 4/23
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee 4/19
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 4/19
57 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Greg O'Brien 4/17
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 4/17
87 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee 4/17
69 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kent Ross 4/17
80 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dallas Dick 4/17
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 4/17
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Masters Men 40-49 Bukie Mabayoje 4/17
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Bukie Mabayoje 4/17
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Greg O'Brien 4/17
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 4/17
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee 4/17
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 4/17
16 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Dallas Dick 4/17
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Bukie Mabayoje 4/16
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Bukie Mabayoje 4/16
4 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 4/16
3 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 4/16
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill 4/12
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross 4/12
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Greg O'Brien 4/10
44 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Tracy Ross 4/9
39 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Chris O'Neill 4/9
37 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Kent Ross 4/9
29 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Peter Smith 4/9
34 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Jake Hansen 4/9
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4/3
89 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jake Hansen 4/2
246 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4/2
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 4/2
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4/2
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 4/2
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4/2
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4/1-3
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen 4/1
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4/1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Dey Shaun Lee 3/27
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Keegan O'Neill 3/27
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Kent Ross 3/27
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/27
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Sandra Clark 3/27
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 Keegan O'Neill 3/26
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 Kent Ross 3/26
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 Peter Smith 3/26
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/26
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Sandra Clark 3/26
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 3/26
14 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/19
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Women 4 Lori Bernardini 3/19
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Dey Shaun Lee 3/19
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Keegan O'Neill 3/19
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Kent Ross 3/19
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Kent Ross 3/13
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Keegan O'Neill 3/13
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Dey Shaun Lee 3/13
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Mielle Blomberg 3/13
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/13
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Sandra Clark 3/13
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Kent Ross 3/13
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Keegan O'Neill 3/13
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Dey Shaun Lee 3/13
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/13
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Sandra Clark 3/13
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/13
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/13
5 Banana Belt Series Junior Dey Shaun Lee 3/6-27
4 Banana Belt Series Junior Keegan O'Neill 3/6-27
3 Banana Belt Series Junior Kent Ross 3/6-27
9 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Mielle Blomberg 3/6-27
3 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/6-27
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Sandra Clark 3/6-27
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/6
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dave Wingard 3/6
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Dey Shaun Lee 3/6
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Keegan O'Neill 3/6
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Kent Ross 3/6
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Mielle Blomberg 3/6
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen 3/6
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Sandra Clark 3/6
278 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lori Bernardini 2/20
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kent Ross 2/20
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 2/20
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sandra Clark 2/20
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Sandra Clark 2/20
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Lori Bernardini 2/20
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross 2/20
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill 2/20
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 Mielle Blomberg 2/19
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4 Sandra Clark 2/19
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Keegan O'Neill 2/19
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Kent Ross 2/19