Word RCB presents Grummel

Event Category Name Date
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle Alex White 10/18
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle Alex White 10/11
10 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Logan Trammell 9/30
20 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed Sharon Hart 9/6
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A Logan Trammell 9/2
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Logan Trammell 8/30
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Logan Trammell 8/30
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 8/26
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women Sharon Hart 8/25
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Logan Trammell 8/25
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Women Sharon Hart 8/25
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women Sharon Hart 8/25
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Logan Trammell 8/25
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 8/24
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Logan Trammell 8/18
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Women Sharon Hart 8/18
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 50-54/500m Dan Dhonau 8/17
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race Tim Bergmann 8/16
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit Dan Dhonau 8/16
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 Pursuit Tim Bergmann 8/16
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Logan Trammell 8/11
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Women Sharon Hart 8/11
88 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tim Bergmann 8/10
86 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Alex White 8/10
83 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 8/10
93 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Gillian Bergmann 8/10
14 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 8/10
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann 8/10
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 Tim Bergmann 8/10
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 8/10
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 8/10
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 17-18 Gillian Bergmann 8/10
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 8/9
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann 8/9
21 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Gillian Bergmann 8/9
13 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 8/9
11 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Alex White 8/9
76 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Tim Bergmann 8/9
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Tim Bergmann 8/9
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 17-18 Gillian Bergmann 8/9
4 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 8/9
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 8/9
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Women 17-18 Gillian Bergmann 8/9
4 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 8/9
3 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 8/9
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 45-49 Tim Bergmann 8/9
46 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Alex White 8/3
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men Junior Alex White 8/3
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 50+ Dan Dhonau 7/29
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Women 40+ Cindy Campbell 7/29
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Women 40+ Robin Jacobson 7/29
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 40+ Tim Bergmann 7/29
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Junior Women Gillian Bergmann 7/29
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Junior Men Jaden Salama 7/29
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 50+ Dan Dhonau 7/29
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Women 40+ Cindy Campbell 7/29
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Women 40+ Robin Jacobson 7/29
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 40+ Tim Bergmann 7/29
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Junior Women Gillian Bergmann 7/29
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Junior Men Jaden Salama 7/29
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 7/29
65 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 7/26
55 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Alex White 7/26
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 7/26
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 7/26
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men Junior Jaden Salama 7/26
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men Junior Alex White 7/26
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 7/22
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 50+ Dan Dhonau 7/15
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 40+ Tim Bergmann 7/15
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Women Cindy Campbell 7/15
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Junior Men Willy Campbell 7/15
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Junior Men Jaden Salama 7/15
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 50+ Dan Dhonau 7/15
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 40+ Tim Bergmann 7/15
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters Women Cindy Campbell 7/15
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Junior Men Willy Campbell 7/15
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Junior Men Jaden Salama 7/15
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 7/15
50 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Alex White 7/13
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 4 Men Tim Bergmann 7/13
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 4 Men Dan Dhonau 7/13
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 5 Men Jaden Salama 7/13
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Women Category 5 Robin Jacobson 7/13
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Women Category 5 Gillian Bergmann 7/13
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 15-16 Alex White 7/13
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Robin Jacobson 7/12
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Gillian Bergmann 7/12
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Dan Dhonau 7/12
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Willy Campbell 7/12
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Jaden Salama 7/12
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Peter Smith 7/12
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Fergus Kinnell 7/12
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Time Trial Peter Smith 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Time Trial Fergus Kinnell 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Time Trial Tim Bergmann 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Time Trial Dan Dhonau 7/12
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior Women Gillian Bergmann 7/12
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 15-16 Jaden Salama 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 13-14 Willy Campbell 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 5 50meter Robin Jacobson 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 4/500m Gillian Bergmann 7/12
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K Fergus Kinnell 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K Dan Dhonau 7/12
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K Jaden Salama 7/12
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 4K Tim Bergmann 7/12
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Alex White 7/2
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 7/1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Junior Women 17-18 Gillian Bergmann 7/1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 7/1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 7/1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Women 40+ Cindy Campbell 7/1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Women 40+ Robin Jacobson 7/1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 40+ Tim Bergmann 7/1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 40+ Fergus Kinnell 7/1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 50+ Dan Dhonau 7/1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 7/1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Junior Women 17-18 Gillian Bergmann 7/1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 7/1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 7/1
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Women 40+ Cindy Campbell 7/1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Women 40+ Robin Jacobson 7/1
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ Tim Bergmann 7/1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ Fergus Kinnell 7/1
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 50+ Dan Dhonau 7/1
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Gillian Bergmann 6/22
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 6/22
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Nicholas Gustafson 6/22
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Willy Campbell 6/22
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Alex White 6/21
105 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robin Jacobson 6/14
89 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tim Bergmann 6/14
68 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell 6/14
109 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Gillian Bergmann 6/14
97 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 6/14
96 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Alex White 6/14
111 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Willy Campbell 6/14
71 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Logan Trammell 6/14
110 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sharon Hart 6/14
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Women 17-18 Gillian Bergmann 6/14-15
10 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 6/14-15
9 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 6/14-15
6 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 6/14-15
7 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 6/14
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 6/14
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann 6/14
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 6/14
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 6/14
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell 6/14
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Men Logan Trammell 6/14
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Women Sharon Hart 6/14
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 40-49 Robin Jacobson 6/14
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 6/14
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 6/14
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann 6/14
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 6/14
34 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Alex White 6/4
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Alex White 6/4
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Ian Connors 5/29
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Ian Connors 5/29
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Jaden Salama 5/27
66 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Jeffrey Gerwing 5/25
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell 5/20
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sharon Hart 5/17
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Robin Jacobson 5/17
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Cindy Campbell 5/17
81 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Women Sharon Hart 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Women Robin Jacobson 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Women Cindy Campbell 5/17
1 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Fergus Kinnell 5/17
9 May Hijinks Track Race Masters Dan Dhonau 5/11
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Dan Dhonau 5/3
53 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 4/26
47 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Alex White 4/26
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 4/26
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 4/26
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 4/22
139 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Gillian Bergmann 4/20
101 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Bergmann 4/20
84 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell 4/20
133 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sharon Hart 4/20
78 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Logan Trammell 4/20
134 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 4/20
125 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Alex White 4/20
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 4/20
14 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell 4/20
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann 4/20
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 4/20
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 4/20
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Sharon Hart 4/20
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Logan Trammell 4/20
54 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Tim Bergmann 4/5
41 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell 4/5
72 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Gillian Bergmann 4/5
73 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 4/5
65 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Alex White 4/5
3 As the Raven Flies Masters 40-49 Men Tim Bergmann 4/5
2 As the Raven Flies Masters 40-49 Men Fergus Kinnell 4/5
1 As the Raven Flies Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann 4/5
2 As the Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 4/5
1 As the Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 4/5
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Denzel Lall 3/30
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Logan Trammell 3/30
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Denzel Lall 3/29
6 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Logan Trammell 3/23
21 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Sharon Hart 3/23
288 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gillian Bergmann 2/23
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim/Cindy Bergmann/Campbell 2/23
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Logan Trammell 2/23
244 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Dhonau 2/23
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell 2/23
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Johnathan Hilde 2/23
287 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jaden Salama 2/23
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex White 2/23
291 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Willy Campbell 2/23
179 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim White 2/23
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann 2/23
11 Jack Frost TT Tandem Tim/Cindy Bergmann/Campbell 2/23
40 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Tim White 2/23
34 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Dan Dhonau 2/23
28 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell 2/23
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Johnathan Hilde 2/23
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 Gillian Bergmann 2/23
7 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama 2/23
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Alex White 2/23
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell 2/23
19 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Logan Trammell 2/23