Word RCB presents Grummel

Event Category Name Date
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4 Fergus Kinnell 8/28
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Keegan O'Neill 8/28
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Kent Ross 8/28
2 Mile Night Junior Men Willy Campbell 8/28
1 Mile Night Men Tim Bergmann 8/28
4 Mile Night Women Gillian Bergmann 8/28
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs 8/27
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Tim Bergmann 8/26
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55+ Pursuit Dallas Dick 8/25
9 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit Tim Bermann 8/25
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race Tim Bergmann 8/25
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs 8/20
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Maya Bergmann 8/18
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann 8/18
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Gillian Bergmann 8/18
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Maya Bergmann 8/18
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Keegan O'Neill 8/18
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Kent Ross 8/18
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Noah Beggs 8/18
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Maya Bergmann 8/18
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Gillian Bergmann 8/18
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Tim Bergmann 8/18
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Noah Beggs 8/18
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Kent Ross 8/18
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Keegan O'Neill 8/18
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 Gillian Bergmann 8/18
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Noah Beggs 8/18
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Keegan O'Neill 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Maya Bergmann 8/18
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Santo Mallon 8/18
4 Mile Night Men Keirin Noah Beggs 8/14
3 Mile Night Men Keirin Tim Bergmann 8/14
1 Mile Night Men Keirin Keegan O'Neill 8/14
4 Mile Night Men Scratch Race Tim Bergmann 8/14
3 Mile Night Men Scratch Race Noah Beggs 8/14
2 Mile Night Men Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill 8/14
5 Mile Night Women Keirin Gillian Bergmann 8/14
5 Mile Night Women Scratch Gillian Bergmann 8/14
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin Maya Bergmann 8/14
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch Maya Bergmann 8/14
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs 8/13
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs 8/13
12 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 8/12
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Keegan O'Neill 8/12
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Fergus Kinnell 8/7
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs 8/6
16 Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 8/4
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 Noah Beggs 8/2
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Fergus Kinnell 7/31
3 Mile Night Men Scratch Tim Bergmann 7/31
1 Mile Night Men Scratch Dey Shaun Lee 7/31
1 Mile Night Junior Scratch Maya Bergmann 7/31
4 Mile Night Men Keirin Tim Bergmann 7/31
1 Mile Night Men Keirin Dey Shaun Lee 7/31
1 Mile Night Junior Keirin Maya Bergmann 7/31
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs 7/30
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs 7/30
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 7/24
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 7/24
4 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Noah Beggs 7/24
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kent Ross 7/24
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs 7/23
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs 7/23
10 Tigard Crit Category 5 Men Dallas Dick 7/22
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 Noah Beggs 7/19
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 Kent Ross 7/19
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs 7/16
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs 7/16
3 Gresham Crit Junior 14-17 Noah Beggs 7/14
2 Gresham Crit Junior 14-17 Dey Shaun Lee 7/14
1 Gresham Crit Junior 14-17 Kent Ross 7/14
5 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Kent Ross 7/14
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Men 4/5 Noah Beggs 7/12
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Men 4/5 Kent Ross 7/12
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kent Ross 7/11
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Noah Beggs 7/11
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross 7/10
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 7/10
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs 7/9
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs 7/9
10 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Kent Ross 7/8
9 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Dey Shaun Lee 7/8
8 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Tim Bergmann 7/8
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Keegan O'Neill 7/8
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men Points Race Noah Beggs 7/8
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Pursuit Tim Bergmann 7/8
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Pursuit Kent Ross 7/8
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Pursuit Keegan O'Neill 7/8
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men Putsuit Noah Beggs 7/8
4 St. Honore Criterium Junior 15-18 Kent Ross 7/7
3 St. Honore Criterium Junior 15-18 Keegan O'Neill 7/7
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee 7/7
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior 15-18 Noah Beggs 7/7
11 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Tim Bergmann 7/6
10 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Dey Shaun Lee 7/6
8 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Keegan O'Neill 7/6
2 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Kent Ross 7/6
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men Noah Beggs 7/6
6 OBRA Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Cynthia Campbell 7/6
5 OBRA Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Maya Bergmann 7/6
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs 7/2
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men Keegan O'Neill 6/30
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men Keegan O'Neill 6/30
9 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 Men Noah Beggs 6/28
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 Men Dey Shaun Lee 6/28
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 Men Keegan O'Neill 6/28
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 Men Kent Ross 6/28
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Kent Ross 6/27
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Noah Beggs 6/27
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Dey Shaun Lee 6/26
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Noah Beggs 6/26
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Keegan O'Neill 6/26
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Noah Beggs 6/26
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Keegan O'Neill 6/25
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Kent Ross 6/20
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Noah Beggs 6/20
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/19
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Dey Shaun Lee 6/19
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Noah Beggs 6/19
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4 Keegan O'Neill 6/19
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/19
13 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Luca Mallon 6/19
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Noah Beggs 6/19
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dey Shaun Lee 6/19
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Keegan O'Neill 6/19
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/19
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Noah Beggs 6/16
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Keegan O'Neill 6/16
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross 6/16
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Kent Ross 6/13
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Noah Beggs 6/13
14 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Noah Beggs 6/12
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Category 4 Keegan O'Neill 6/10
294 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 6/9
263 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Kent Ross 6/9
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Keegan O'Neill 6/9
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Kent Ross 6/9
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men Keegan O'Neill 6/9
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men Kent Ross 6/9
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Keegan O'Neill 6/9
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Kent Ross 6/9
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Category 4 Keegan O'Neill 6/8-10
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Keegan O'Neill 6/8
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Kent Ross 6/8
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kent Ross 6/6
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Noah Beggs 6/6
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/5
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 6/5
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Noah Beggs 6/5
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 Noah Beggs 6/2
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 Keegan O'Neill 6/2
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 Kent Ross 6/2
19 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Noah Beggs 6/2
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Kent Ross 6/2
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Kent Ross 5/30
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Tim Bergmann 5/29
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Noah Beggs 5/29
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Kent Ross 5/29
31 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Kent Ross 5/29
6 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Noah Beggs 5/29
37 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kent Ross 5/28
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Men Kent Ross 5/28
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey Gerwing 5/27
19 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Tim Bergmann 5/22
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Noah Beggs 5/22
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Kent Ross 5/22
26 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Kent Ross 5/22
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Noah Beggs 5/22
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Keegan O'Neill 5/19
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Kent Ross 5/19
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Noah Beggs 5/19
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 Luca Mallon 5/19
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 Noah Beggs 5/19
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 Keegan O'Neill 5/19
9 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Noah Beggs 5/15
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Gerwing 5/15
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kent Ross 5/15
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Kent Ross 5/12
14 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Noah Beggs 5/8
13 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Peter Smith 5/8
1 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Kent Ross 5/8
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keegan O'Neill 5/8
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Dey Shaun Lee 5/5
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 5 Keegan O'Neill 5/5
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 5 Kent Ross 5/5
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee 5/5
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 5/5
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Kent Ross 5/5
7 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Tim Bergmann 5/1
1 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Kent Ross 5/1
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 5 Peter Smith 4/24
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 5 Kent Ross 4/24
25 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Tim Bergmann 4/24
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Peter Smith 4/24
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Kent Ross 4/24
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keegan O'Neill 4/24
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Keegan O'Neill 4/17
11 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Noah Beggs 4/17
10 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Peter Smith 4/17
1 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Kent Ross 4/17
86 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Noah Beggs 4/8
50 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill 4/8
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Junior Men Noah Beggs 4/8
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Junior Men Keegan O'Neill 4/8
7 Piece of Cake RR Junior Dey Shaun Lee 4/7
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior Keegan O'Neill 4/7
9 Banana Belt Junior Luca Mallon 3/18
8 Banana Belt Junior Noah Beggs 3/18
7 Banana Belt Junior Naiqwan Pellman 3/18
3 Banana Belt Junior Kent Ross 3/18
1 Banana Belt Junior Keegan O'Neill 3/18
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Luca Mallon 3/18
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Noah Beggs 3/18
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Naiqwan Pellman 3/18
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Kent Ross 3/18
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Keegan O'Neill 3/18
16 Banana Belt Junior Luca Mallon 3/4-18
14 Banana Belt Junior Noah Beggs 3/4-18
13 Banana Belt Junior Naiqwan Pellman 3/4-18
9 Banana Belt Junior Kent Ross 3/4-18
6 Banana Belt Junior Keegan O'Neill 3/4-18
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Luca Mallon 2/26
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Noah Beggs 2/26
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Willy Campbell 2/26
6 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Luca Mallon 2/26
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Noah Beggs 2/26
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Willy Campbell 2/26
5 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Dey Shaun Lee 2/19
1 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Kent Ross 2/19
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Noah Beggs 2/19
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Keegan O'Neill 2/19