Word RCB presents Grummel

Event Category Name Date
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Willy Campbell 10/19
26 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Tim White 10/19
177 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Tim White 10/6
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Torrien Bruce 9/14
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Tim White 9/9
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 9/9
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Alex White 9/9
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Torrien Bruce 9/7
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 4/5 Points Race Tim White 9/1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 4/5 Points Race Fergus Kinnell 9/1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 4/5 Points Race Tim Bergmann 9/1
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race Gillian Bergmann 9/1
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race Ian Connors 9/1
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin Ian Connors 9/1
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 5 Sprints Alex White 9/1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 5 Sprints Tim White 9/1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 5 Sprints Fergus Kinnell 9/1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 4 Sprints Tim Bergmann 9/1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Sprints Gillian Bergmann 9/1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 8/27
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40-49 Tim White 8/26
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 4 Tim Bergmann 8/25
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 5 Alex White 8/25
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 5 Tim White 8/25
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 4 Gillian Bergmann 8/25
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Torrien Bruce 8/25
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 Ian Connors 8/23
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 4 Tim Bergmann 8/23
17 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Willy Campbell 8/23
16 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Alex White 8/23
15 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Tim Sicocan 8/23
14 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Torrien Bruce 8/23
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Tim White 8/23
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 4 Gillian Bergmann 8/23
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 8/20
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Tim Bergmann 8/16
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Tim White 8/6
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Bergmann 8/6
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 8/6
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Gillian Bergmann 7/27
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Tim White 7/27
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Tim Bergmann 7/27
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Fergus Kinnell 7/27
8 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Alex White 7/27
8 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Torrien Bruce 7/27
8 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Willy Campbell 7/27
7 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Tim White 7/27
7 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Vince Crapsi 7/27
7 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Willy Campbell 7/27
6 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Tim White 7/27
6 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann 7/27
6 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Fergus Kinnell 7/27
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 15-16 Gillian Bergmann 7/27
6 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Alex White 7/27
4 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Torrien Bruce 7/27
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 Maya Bergmann 7/27
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 10-12 Willy Campbell 7/27
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 40-49 Tim White 7/23
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Fergus Kinnell 7/21
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Dan Dhonau 7/21
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann 7/21
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Fergus Kinnell 7/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Dan Dhonau 7/21
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Tim Bergmann 7/21
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Fergus Kinnell 7/21
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Dan Dhonau 7/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Tim Bergmann 7/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 55-59 500m Vince Crapsi 7/21
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 500m Cynthia Campbell 7/21
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Dan Dhonau 7/20
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Tim Bergmann 7/20
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Ian Connors 7/20
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Women 2K Pursuit Cindy Campbell 7/20
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit Tim White 7/20
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit Vincent Crapsi 7/20
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 Men 3K Pursuit Tim Bergmann 7/20
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 Men 3K Pursuit Dan Dhonau 7/20
7 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Kent Ross 7/13
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Kent Ross 7/12
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ Tim White 7/9
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ Dan Dhonau 7/9
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ Tim Bergmann 7/9
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Alex White 7/9
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Torrien Bruce 7/2
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell 6/25
3 Tuesday PIR Junior Torrien Bruce 6/25
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Bergmann 6/24
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Torrien Bruce 6/24
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Tim Bergmann 6/20
7 Tuesday PIR Junior A Torrien Bruce 6/11
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Bergmann 6/3
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Tim Bergmann 6/1
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Alex White 6/1
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 Malique Sabb 6/1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 Willy Campbell 6/1
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Tim White 6/1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White 5/28
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 5/21
4 Tuesday PIR Junior A Alex White 5/21
3 Tuesday PIR Junior A Peter Newlands 5/21
2 Tuesday PIR Junior A Torrien Bruce 5/21
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B Willy Campbell 5/21
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White 5/21
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Tim White 5/19
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Alex White 5/19
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Torrien Bruce 5/19
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White 5/14
6 Tuesday PIR Junior A Torrien Bruce 5/14
3 Tuesday PIR Junior A Alex White 5/14
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 5/7
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White 5/7
3 Tuesday PIR Junior B Owen L. Rogers 5/7
2 Tuesday PIR Junior B Willy Campbell 5/7
7 Tuesday PIR Junior A Alex White 5/7
6 Tuesday PIR Junior A torrin bruce 5/7
11 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White 4/30
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dillon Teeple 4/30
6 Tuesday PIR Junior . A toreen bruce 4/30
5 Tuesday PIR Junior . A Alex White 4/30
4 Tuesday PIR Junior B Collin Turner 4/30
13 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Dillon Teeple 4/23
11 Tuesday PIR Junior B Willy Campbell 4/23
2 Tuesday PIR Junior B Greg Campbell 4/23
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B Alex White 4/23
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy 4/22
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel McCarthy 4/16
43 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Dillon Teeple 3/24
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy 3/24
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 3/16
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy 3/16
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 Eddie Wang 3/16
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Eddie Wang 3/9
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 2/23-3/16
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Eddie Wang 2/23-3/16
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Eddie Wang 2/23
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy 2/23
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 1/1
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 1/1
10 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann 1/1
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 Tim White 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Alex White 1/1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 Tim White 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Junior Men 10-14 Alex White 1/1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+ Dan Dhonau 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Women 40+ Cindy Campbell 1/1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann 1/1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell 1/1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau 1/1
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+ Dan Dhonau 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Women 40+ Cindy Campbell 1/1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Men 40+ Dan Dhonau 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Women 40+ Cindy Campbell 1/1
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 1/1
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 1/1
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy 1/1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy 1/1
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann 1/1
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Eddie Wang 1/1
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Category 4/5 Eddie Wang 1/1
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Category 4/5 Eddie Wang 1/1