Monday PIR

Portland, OR
July 27, 2009

Part of the Monday PIR

If you have order of finish questions, please email David Hart.

Updated August 3, 2009 at 2:03 PM

Masters 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 177 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 21
2 667 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 12
3 383 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 12
4 2577 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing 10
5 168 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
6 1108 Richard Desmond Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
7 1712 Mark Damon 5
8 851 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
9 140 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 4
10 786 James Kramer NoMad Sports Club 3
11 717 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 2
12 1772 William Zale 2
13 133 Ron Magnus
14 2726 Peter Drach
15 626 Keith Seed
16 590 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com
17 137 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
18 317 Steve Swanson
19 358 Jeff Buck Team Rose City
20 1439 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles
21 359 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo
22 761 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club
23 393 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Masters 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 1323 David Hemming Rapha Racing 21
2 1713 Matt Radich Cat 6 Racing 12
3 1042 Robert Kyper Tireless Velo 10
4 2898 Curtis Loeb 10
5 2708 Matt McGuire ZteaM 7
6 1791 Jon Polonsky 7
7 1391 Eric Lanners Word-RCB 6
8 1845 Edward Timmerman 6
9 2888 Jamie Fitzgerald 3
10 1069 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
11 1915 Rick Christen
12 2319 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles
13 1714 Shawn Dimke Cat 6
14 2337 Jeff Vinson
15 2781 Erik Spillman
16 2276 John Porter Portland Velo
17 1041 Mitch Gold Portland Velo

Novice Men

Num Name Team Points
1 1778 Craigan Usher 15
2 72 Darrin Zimmer 12
3 71 Danny Lehto 10
4 1769 J Nick Dougher 8
5 1899 George Wilson 7
6 977 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 6

Novice Women

Num Name Team Points
1 1780 leigh lewis 15
2 1897 Mary Karottki 12
3 1526 Lynn Thompson 10
4 1481 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 8
5 2938 lisa belair Cyclepath Racing 7
6 1891 Maria Cloward 6
7 1580 Karin Wohlert 5