Rapha Racing NW

Event Category Name
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's A Masters john gorman
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Master A john gorman
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ A john gorman
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's A Masters john gorman
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Hemming
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A john gorman
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Irick
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A john gorman
49 Cross Crusade Category A David Hemming
19 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Masters A john gorman
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Irick
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Irick
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A john gorman
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Irick
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Irick
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A john gorman
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's A Masters john gorman
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A john gorman
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A john gorman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Benjamin Jacobsen
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A john gorman
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Coffey
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Irick
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A john gorman
16 Battle at Barlow Men C Benjamin Jacobsen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Benjamin Jacobsen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Benjamin Jacobsen
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A john gorman
11 Hood River Double Cross Master Men A john gorman
4 Hood River Double Cross Men B Jonathan Irick
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's A Masters john gorman
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's A Masters john gorman
8 Pain on the Peak Men C Benjamin Jacobsen
6 Pain on the Peak Master A john gorman
4 Pain on the Peak Men B Jonathan Irick
2 Cross Over Stage Race Men's A Masters john gorman
2 Cross Over Stage Race Men's A Masters john gorman
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men's Masters Cat A john gorman
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men's Masters Cat A john gorman
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men's Masters Cat A john gorman
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men A john gorman
43 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 David Hemming
3 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 Steve Marcy
2 Master's Track Championships: Madison Masters Men Christopher hamilton
2 Master's Track Championships: Madison Masters Men Steve Marcy
3 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 30-39 Christopher hamilton
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Nate Magaret
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ John Leonard
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Christopher hamilton
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Jeff Mitchem
58 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ John Grochau
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Steve Marcy
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Otis Rubottom
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Jonathan Irick
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ David Hemming
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Christopher hamilton
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Steve Marcy
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Craig Hamilton
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 30-39 Christopher hamilton
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 40-49 Craig Hamilton
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 40-49 Steve Marcy
4 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
16 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Steve Marcy
2 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Christopher hamilton
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 Christopher hamilton
28 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 Steve Marcy
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 David Hemming
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 Nate Magaret
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
15 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Hemming
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Hemming
1 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 David Hemming
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ Steve Marcy
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Christopher hamilton
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Hamilton Smith
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Christopher hamilton
344 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Marcy
261 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher hamilton
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Steve Marcy
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Marcy
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Christopher hamilton
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Steve Marcy
33 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Christopher hamilton
28 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+ Steve Marcy
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Hemming
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Benjamin Jacobsen
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Master 40+ Steve Marcy
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nate Magaret
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Otis Rubottom
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men David Masuda
39 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men David Hemming
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Andrew Barrett
31 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
10 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Benjamin Jacobsen
5 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Hemming
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Hemming
10 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Steve Marcy
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men David Hemming
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nate Magaret
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Benjamin Jacobsen
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Hemming
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday A Steve Marcy
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday A Christopher hamilton
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday A Steve Marcy
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Steve Marcy
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day A Steve Marcy
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day A Steve Marcy
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day A Steve Marcy
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day A Christopher hamilton
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day A Steve Marcy
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day A Steve Marcy
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Steve Marcy
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day A Steve Marcy
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day A Christopher hamilton
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day A Steve Marcy
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day A Steve Marcy
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day A Christopher hamilton
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Christopher hamilton
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
8 Tuesday PIR CAT 3-4 David Hemming
25 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 Jeff Mitchem
35 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 John Grochau
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday A Christopher hamilton
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday A Steve Marcy
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday A Steve Marcy
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday A Christopher hamilton
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
5 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A Steve Marcy
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Sixday A Steve Marcy
5 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Sixday A Christopher hamilton
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Steve Marcy
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A Christopher hamilton
5 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday A Steve Marcy
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day A Christopher hamilton
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day A Steve Marcy
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six Day A Christopher hamilton
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six Day A Steve Marcy
31 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Jeff Mitchem
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Jeff Mitchem
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Steve Marcy
6 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Christopher hamilton
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Otis Rubottom
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Leonard
7 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 David Hemming
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jeff Mitchem
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
DQ Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Hemming
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Andrew Barrett
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Leonard
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher hamilton
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jeff Mitchem
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nate Magaret
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
39 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Steve Marcy
35 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Nate Magaret
3 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Christopher hamilton
34 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Otis Rubottom
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men john gorman
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Grochau
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Benjamin Jacobsen
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Ben Lieberson
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Nate Magaret
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Nate Magaret
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Ben Lieberson
182 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Nate Magaret
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Nate Magaret
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Ben Lieberson
166 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Lieberson
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Ben Lieberson
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Nate Magaret
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Nate Magaret
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Ben Lieberson
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
66 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Benjamin Jacobsen
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
85 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Leonard
9 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Barrett
16 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Mitchem
17 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Nate Magaret
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series CAT 1-2-3 Todd Littlehales
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
74 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 john gorman
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
72 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
6 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Al VanNoy
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
88 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
78 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
7 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
6 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
89 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
82 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
79 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 john gorman
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Grochau
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
11 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
6 Hood River Crit Series Sr Men Nate Magaret
35 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Nate Magaret
30 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 John Leonard
DNS Jack Frost TT Master Men 30-39 Nate Magaret
DQ Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 David Hemming
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Otis Rubottom
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Jeff Mitchem