Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time

Bend, OR
May 3, 2006

Part of the Bend Crit/TT Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:46 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 21:57.5
2 Chris Sheppard 21:58.8
3 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 22:02.6
4 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22:19.3
5 Jason Walker 22:23.0
6 Dave Skinkle 22:29.4
7 Grant Boswell 22:36.3
8 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22:37.9
9 Fred Boos 22:38.0
10 Tim Woodbury Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22:47.9
11 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22:48.0
12 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 22:48.2
13 Ian Boswell 22:49.0
14 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 23:20.5
15 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 23:25.7
16 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23:49.1
17 Ron Carpenter 23:56.1
18 Lyndon Boyall 23:58.3
19 Jeff Patterson 24:14.2
20 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 24:21.7
21 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 24:25.6
22 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:34.0
23 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:42.0
24 David Blair 24:46.6
25 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 24:55.1
26 Fred Christensen 24:57.5
27 Lisa Magness Hutch's Bend 25:03.2
28 Alex Reightley 25:09.6
29 Jim Lewis Hutch's Bend 25:09.8
30 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25:19.2
31 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25:28.5
32 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25:38.3
33 Brian Jorgensen 25:57.2
34 Kevin Brown 26:02.8
35 Chuck Phinney 26:04.4
36 Cate Hass Gecko Cycling Club 26:12.4
37 Tony Urioste Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 26:21.3
38 Ericka Luckel 26:37.4
39 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26:43.7
40 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26:44.0
41 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 26:44.1
42 Cloyd Robinson 26:49.2
43 Kitch Turner 26:59.2
44 Lance Kasari 27:03.2
45 Patrick Widmer 27:19.6
46 Marieka Peterson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 27:21.1
47 Jacob Polvi Gecko Cycling Club 27:51.6
48 Brian Vegter 28:08.4
49 Berkley Leach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28:14.7
50 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 28:16.8
51 Mike Murphy Team Elevated Construction 28:18.6
52 Renee Mansour Gecko Cycling Club 28:26.7
53 Tad Hodpert 28:35.3
54 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 28:42.5
55 Brenna Knowles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 29:01.3
56 Lea Julson Sunnyside Sports 29:22.8
57 Scott Philiben 30:21.0
58 Kyle Turner 30:26.2
59 Allison Phillips 30:38.5
60 Corrine Vegter 31:47.6
61 Philip Northcote 32:22.8
62 Noreen Miller 32:41.8
63 Richard Arnold 33:54.7
64 Cherie Touchette 36:33.5
65 Thom Meyers 37:17.2