Derek Stallings

Event Category
24 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men
15 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2
39 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
40 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+
145 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
29 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+
55 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3
22 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
5 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men
8 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men
144 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
30 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2

326th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
30 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Men 271
271

66th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
39 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 262
95 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Senior Men 206
79 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 222
690

79th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 7
7

95th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men 17
15 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 1
18

30th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 50
50

39th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 13
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 9
22

3766th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Elite Men 1
24 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men 1
2

275th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 1
30 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 1
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 1
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
5 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men 1
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
55 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ 1
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ 1
29 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ 1
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters 1
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 1
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 1
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 1
15 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 1
26

43

Bend, OR

M

908

1

A

1

2

Not a current member