Hutch's Bend

Event Category Name
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Mst Tracy Walker
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jr Men Brian Jorgensen
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jr Men Brian Jorgensen
41 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B Chris Murray
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Mst Tracy Walker
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Master Tracy Walker
8 Cross Crusade Jr Men Brian Jorgensen
7 Cross Crusade Women Masters Tracy Walker
DNF Cross Crusade Jr Men Brian Jorgensen
43 Cross Crusade Men B Chris Murray
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jr Men Brian Jorgensen
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Brian Jorgensen
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B mike olson
DNF Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ Mark Reinecke
24 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B mike olson
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Women Tracy Walker
DNF Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 40+ John Sorlie
13 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B Brian Jorgensen
8 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men mike olson
20 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ James Wellington
18 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ Greg Bruce
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ Rick Johnson
21 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Bruce Rogers
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert 40+ Men Rick Johnson
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men mike olson
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Erik Huston
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Rick Johnson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Erik Huston
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 45+ Scott Seaton
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men Scott Seaton
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Rick Johnson
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men mike olson
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 35+ Erik Huston
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Rick Johnson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men mike olson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 45+ Scott Seaton
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ Scott Seaton
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Vergari
88 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined mike olson
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Johnson
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Huston
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ Erik Huston
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Categroy 4/5 Men Rick Johnson
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men mike olson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Seaton
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 35+ Erik Huston
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Rick Johnson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Scott Seaton
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men mike olson
22 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters James Wellington
3 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Scott Seaton
5 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters Carla Pfund
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 4/5 Mark Reinecke
9 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 4/5 mike olson
17 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters David Cloninger
30 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Rick Johnson
34 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Jurgen Fennerl
DQ High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Jerry Lentz
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters Amy Mitchell
17 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 4/5 mike olson
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 4/5 Mark Reinecke
6 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Mark Vergari
14 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Erik Huston
11 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women Carla Pfund
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Masters Women Carla Pfund
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Women 4 Carla Pfund
6 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Women 4 Amy Mitchell
19 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Scott Seaton
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 1/2 Erik Huston
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 3 Mark Vergari
12 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Rick Johnson
25 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 Henry Abel
76 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cloninger
26 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Seaton
102 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jurgen Fennerl
8 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 4/Masters Amy Mitchell
8 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 Erik Huston
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Mark Vergari
5 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 Mark Reinecke
5 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 4/Masters Carla Pfund
33 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Rick Johnson
140 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Amy Mitchell
121 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carla Pfund
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 mike olson
30 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Jurgen Fennerl
17 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters James Wellington
16 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters David Cloninger
116 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Johnson
8 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Jerry Lentz
122 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Henry Abel
4 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4 Women Amy Mitchell
24 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 mike olson
16 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
8 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Mark Reinecke
30 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men James Wellington
19 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
15 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Erik Huston
31 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Jurgen Fennerl
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Scott Seaton
20 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters David Cloninger
27 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Huston
31 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Vergari
70 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Reinecke
82 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined mike olson
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Scott Seaton
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Mark Reinecke
20 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
3 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 mike olson
9 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Huston
9 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Huston
7 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 1/2 Erik Huston
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Carla Pfund
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Seaton
23 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Carla Pfund
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Scott Seaton
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
1 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Expt Men 30-39 Barbara Buchan
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40 Mark Reinecke
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 4/5 mike olson
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 4/5 Mark Reinecke
19 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 mike olson
22 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Rick Johnson
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 40-44 Erik Huston
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Erik Huston
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Diane Boswell
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Diane Boswell
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Huston
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Masters Women 55+ Diane Boswell
29 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Diane Boswell
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Huston
11 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Reinecke
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Mark Reinecke
28 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 mike olson
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Gregg Strome
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Mark Reinecke
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Rick Johnson
9 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 mike olson
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
12 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Category B Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
9 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Category B Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
25 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Category B Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Category B Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
15 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Category B Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
21 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
10 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Category B Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Doug Headrick
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall mike olson
25 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Gregg Strome
59 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
51 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
35 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Mark Reinecke
34 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Kirk Willett
28 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Michael King
22 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Gregg Strome
12 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Erik Huston
10 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
5 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Greg Canfield
1 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Expert Men 30-39 Barbara Buchan
41 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Mark Reinecke
35 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Kirk Willett
19 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Michael King
16 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Erik Huston
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
4 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Greg Canfield
44 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Mark Reinecke
25 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Doug Headrick
33 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Mark Reinecke
32 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Greg Canfield
34 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Gregg Strome
22 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Michael King
20 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Gregg Strome
16 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
15 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Erik Huston
10 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
4 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Kirk Willett
59 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kirk Willett
83 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Bourcier
98 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Huston
129 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Canfield
216 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregg Strome
21 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
22 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Greg Canfield
28 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ Doug Headrick
251 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Reinecke
20 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ Pat Sagers
309 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Johnson
16 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Erik Huston
10 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
332 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael King
262 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pat Sagers
55 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Michael King
133 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Vergari
52 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Rick Johnson
6 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Kirk Willett
305 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Headrick
56 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Greg Bruce
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Rick Johnson
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Mark Reinecke
24 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Michael King
23 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Gregg Strome
44 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Kirk Willett
24 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Doug Headrick
28 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Pat Sagers
24 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Greg Canfield
13 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Erik Huston
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall mike olson
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 mike olson
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Mark Reinecke
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Finish Order mike olson
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Overall mike olson
1 Outback Challenge MTB Expert Men 19-39 Bruce Rogers
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Greg Bruce
5 State Games XC MTB Expert 40+ Men Rick Johnson
4 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 50+ Diane Boswell
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Erik Huston
5 State Games Short Track MTB Expert Men Rick Johnson
16 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Michael King
6 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Seaton
5 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Greg Canfield
20 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Pat Sagers
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Open Bruce Rogers
17 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jani Sutherland
22 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jani Sutherland
7 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bruce Rogers
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Gregg Strome
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Pat Sagers
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Erik Huston
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Greg Bruce
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Greg Bruce
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Greg Canfield
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Erik Huston
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Pat Sagers
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Mark Vergari
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Greg Canfield
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Gregg Strome
2 Return on the Jedi MTB EXPERT MEN 40-49 James Wellington
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Greg Canfield
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Greg Bruce
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Pat Sagers
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Erik Huston
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Gregg Strome
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Greg Bruce
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Gregg Strome
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Erik Huston
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Greg Canfield
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Pat Sagers
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Vergari
201 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pat Sagers
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Huston
117 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Canfield
214 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Bruce
248 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregg Strome
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Erik Huston
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Pat Sagers
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Greg Canfield
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Gregg Strome
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Greg Bruce
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Grant Boswell
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Alex McLaren
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Vergari
8 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jani Sutherland
12 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jani Sutherland
6 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB JR Sport Men 15-18 Brian Jorgensen
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert 40+ Men Rick Johnson
4 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Expert Men 30-39 Barbara Buchan
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Pat Sagers
10 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jani Sutherland
13 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jani Sutherland
22 OBRA Rehearsal Race Cat 1/2 Men Erik Huston
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Diane Boswell
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Bruce Rogers
15 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 40+ Rick Johnson
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Expert Women Carla Pfund
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 40+ Mark Reinecke
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 40+ Gregg Strome
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB WOMEN EXPERT Carla Pfund
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB MALE SEMI-PRO David Cloninger
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Single Speed Drew Holmes
13 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 50+ Amory Cheney
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Mike Wilkins
18 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kevin O'Connell
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men David Cloninger
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Christopher Moore
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB BEG JR VARSITY MEN 14 & UNDER Erik Jorgensen
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Open mike olson
18 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Pat Sagers
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Pat Sagers
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined mike olson
17 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 James Wellington
9 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Grant Boswell
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 Erik Huston
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
3 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Scott Seaton
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Vergari
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Scott Seaton
26 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Carla Pfund
8 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Seaton
14 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Strom
17 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Lewis
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Greg Strom
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Jim Lewis
26 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Carla Pfund
41 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Pat Sagers
26 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Greg Bruce
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Mark Vergari
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Erik Huston
45 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Pat Sagers
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Bruce
18 Bend Crit/TT Series Open David Cloninger
22 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cloninger
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Vergari
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Huston
23 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Jim Lewis
27 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Lewis
6 Table Rock Road Race Cat 1,2 Men Erik Huston
2 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Grant Boswell
7 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Seaton
9 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ Greg Bruce
18 Spring Thaw DH MTB Exper Men 19-39 Barbara Buchan
15 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Jurgen Fennerl
17 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ James Wellington
3 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 40+ James Wellington
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Scott Seaton
20 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Pat Sagers
27 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Lisa Magness
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Bruce
20 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Pat Sagers
27 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Magness
29 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Lewis
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Greg Bruce
29 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Jim Lewis
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert 40+ Men James Wellington
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert 40+ Men Rick Johnson
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert 40+ Men Greg Bruce
8 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Bruce Rogers
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open mike olson
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Grant Boswell
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Bruce
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Reinecke
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Grant Boswell
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Reinecke
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Bruce
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
269 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Reinecke
252 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Bruce
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Reinecke
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Bruce
103 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Vergari
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Grant Boswell
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
197 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grant Boswell
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Seaton
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Grant Boswell
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Grant Boswell
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Mark Reinecke
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Bruce
DNF Chasing the Rabbit Pro Men Brig Brandt
1 Chasing the Rabbit Expert Men 40+ Greg Bruce
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Bruce
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Bruce
16 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Greg Bruce
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 40+ Grant Boswell
24 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men mike olson
2 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Vergari
12 Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 40+ Greg Bruce
23 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Bruce Rogers
8 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Varsity Junior Brian Jorgensen
17 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men David Cloninger
6 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Bruce Rogers
13 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi Pro Men David Cloninger
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men Mark Reinecke
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Jurgen Fennerl
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men mike olson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Jeff Schuler
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 50+ Billy Crane
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Pat Sagers
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 5 Mark Reinecke
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Bill Crane
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Mark Reinecke
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4 mike olson
57 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Jeff Schuler
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 mike olson
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Jeff Schuler
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 mike olson
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Bruce
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Crane
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 Jeff Schuler
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 Mark Reinecke
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Mark Vergari