Ian Boswell

Event Category
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3
15 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3
21 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
25 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3
15 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
3 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
37 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
137 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
22 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
22 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
8 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Junior
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Junior
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior

29th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 293
13 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Men 288
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 281
862

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 292
53 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 248
78 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 223
763

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 60
60

53rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 19
19

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 11
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 14
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 66
3 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 66
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 4
15 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 1
162

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 25
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 25
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 30
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 25
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 44
149

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 50
50

78th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
1

261st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 1
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 1
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 1
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
8 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 1
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
22 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
22 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
37 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
15 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 1
25 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 1
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 1
15 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 1
27

27

Bend, OR

M

46

2

1

Not a current member