Sean Rogers

Event Category
24 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters
55 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
20 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters
11 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5
8 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
34 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
214 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
52 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
50 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3
168 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3
31 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
31 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
20 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Open
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men
87 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
178 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3

215th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
101 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Men 200
187 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 114
314

478th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
150 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 151
151

187th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199 12
11 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters 5
17

150th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 3
3

101st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters 22
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 13
35

4421st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men 1
1

331st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 1
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 1
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 1
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199 1
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 1
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
50 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
52 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 1
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 1
11 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters 1
20 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters 1
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters 1
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 1
24 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 1
24

51

Bend, OR

M

894

2

3

Not a current member