Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Medford, OR
March 1, 2008

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 20, 2012 at 12:25 PM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 32:32
2 Tim Cardinal ZteaM 33:32
3 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 33:40
4 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34:13
5 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 34:45
6 Richard Hogan Land Shark 34:48
7 Glen Gann Land Shark 34:56
8 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 34:59
9 David DeRoche Land Shark 35:33
10 John Slawta Land Shark 35:53
11 Tyler Thompson Marty's Cycle & Moore 36:03
12 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 36:03
13 Glen/Stan Gann/Moore Land Shark 36:37
14 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport 36:44
15 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 37:13
16 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 37:15
17 Mark Krause 37:21
18 John Hinke Cycle Sport 37:57
19 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 39:02
20 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 39:03
21 Jason Peters 39:05
22 David Empstrom Cycle Analysis 39:07
23 Mark Q. Armstrong Pacific Power Blue Sky 39:08
24 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 39:09
25 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39:14
26 Derek Mohler Cycle Sport 39:15
27 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 39:36
28 Stuart Anderson 39:39
29 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 39:46
30 Jon Nelson 39:46
31 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39:49
32 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 39:52
33 John S. Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39:53
34 Colin Mullane Land Shark 40:02
35 Doug Striley 40:18
36 Richard Fox Land Shark 40:19
37 Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion 40:34
38 Molly Mullane Land Shark 41:02
39 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 41:13
40 Edward Groenhout 41:25
41 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 41:29
42 Randy Wooton 41:33
43 Clancy Emry FMRC 41:36
44 Tom Flowers 41:36
45 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 42:35
46 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 43:48
47 Steve Gasper 43:54
48 Steve Law Pistis 43:59
49 Sarah Hyman 45:30
50 Brian Fawcett 46:13
51 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 46:14
52 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-Eugene 47:49
53 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 48:03
54 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 48:07
55 Susan Roberts 49:27
56 David Gustafson 50:03
57 Faith Dooley 51:11
58 Stephen Gann Land Shark 53:47