Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time

Medford, OR
March 1, 2008

Part of the Southern Oregon Time Trial Series

Updated March 11, 2010 at 11:36 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1/2/3 32:32
2 Tim Cardinal ZteaM Men Masters 40+ 33:32
3 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men Masters 40+ 33:40
4 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Men 1/2/3 34:13
5 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 1/2/3 34:45
6 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men 1/2/3 34:48
7 Glen Gann Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 34:56
8 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men Masters 40+ 34:59
9 David DeRoche Land Shark Men 1/2/3 35:33
10 John Slawta Land Shark Men Masters 40+ 35:53
11 Tyler Thompson Marty's Cycle & Moore Men 1/2/3 36:03
12 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men Masters 40+ 36:03
13 Glen/Stan Gann/Moore Land Shark Tandem 36:37
14 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport Men 4,5 36:44
15 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore Men Masters 40+ 37:13
16 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 37:15
17 Mark Krause Men 1/2/3 37:21
18 John Hinke Cycle Sport Men 4,5 37:57
19 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Senior Women 39:02
20 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Men Masters 50+ 39:03
21 Jason Peters Men 4,5 39:05
22 David Empstrom Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 39:07
23 Mark Q. Armstrong Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 39:08
24 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1/2/3 39:09
25 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 39:14
26 Derek Mohler Cycle Sport Men 4,5 39:15
27 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 39:36
28 Stuart Anderson Men Masters 40+ 39:39
29 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 39:46
30 Jon Nelson Men Masters 40+ 39:46
31 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 39:49
32 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Master 35+ Women 39:52
33 John S. Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 39:53
34 Colin Mullane Land Shark Men 4,5 40:02
35 Doug Striley Men 4,5 40:18
36 Richard Fox Land Shark Men 4,5 40:19
37 Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion Tandem 40:34
38 Molly Mullane Land Shark Senior Women 41:02
39 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 41:13
40 Edward Groenhout Men 4,5 41:25
41 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore Men 4,5 41:29
42 Randy Wooton Men 4,5 41:33
43 Clancy Emry FMRC Senior Women 41:36
44 Tom Flowers Men 4,5 41:36
45 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Men 4,5 42:35
46 Amy Warner Cycle Sport Master 35+ Women 43:48
47 Steve Gasper Men Masters 50+ 43:54
48 Steve Law Pistis Men Masters 50+ 43:59
49 Sarah Hyman Master 35+ Women 45:30
50 Brian Fawcett Junior Men 46:13
51 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore Master 35+ Women 46:14
52 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-Eugene Master 35+ Women 47:49
53 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Men 4,5 48:03
54 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Men Masters 40+ 48:07
55 Susan Roberts Master 35+ Women 49:27
56 David Gustafson Men Masters 50+ 50:03
57 Faith Dooley Master 35+ Women 51:11
58 Stephen Gann Land Shark Junior Men 53:47