ZteaM

Event Category Name
25 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 Camden Morey
4 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Juniors Eamon Ford
15 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men A Chris Swan
2 Psycho Cross #4 Juniors Eamon Ford
10 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men A Chris Swan
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Eamon Ford
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 17-18 Eamon Ford
31 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 15-16 Ethan Hormann
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Ethan Hormann
12 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Ethan Hormann
1 Battlecreek Cross Junior Women Isabel Ford
10 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Ethan Hormann
7 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women Emily Hackenberg
4 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women Emily Hackenberg
5 Psycho Cross #2 Men A Chris Swan
6 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Ethan Hormann
18 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Isabel Ford
12 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Ethan Hormann
11 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Eamon Ford
15 Psycho Cross Men A Chris Swan
5 Psycho Cross Juniors Eamon Ford
2 PIR September Handicap Series HANDICAP MEN/WOMEN Nathan Hobson
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jr Men Camden Morey
45 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Sid Noyes
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 50+ Sid Noyes
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jr Men Camden Morey
7 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Chris Swan
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ Mick Walsh
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Swan
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Mick Walsh
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ Mick Walsh
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ Mick Walsh
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Chris Swan
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Chris Swan
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Mick Walsh
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Jr Women Isabel Ford
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Jr Men Eamon Ford
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Jr Women Andrea Jones
22 Monday PIR: August Series MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Juniors Camden Morey
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 60+ Don Hanson
95 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Hanson
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Wmn 35 Georgann Shinn
95 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Hanson
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 50-54 David Zimbelman
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Chris Swan
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Emily Hackenberg
11 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Juniors Eamon Ford
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Juniors Andrea Jones
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Juniors Isabel Ford
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
40 Monday PIR Masters Men Matthew Slater
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 50-54 Dave Skinkle
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 50-54 David Zimbelman
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 60-64 Don Hansen
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Skinkle
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Skinkle
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Hansen
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Hansen
4 Sunset Criterium Sr Men Chris Swan
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
3 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Dave Skinkle
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jr. Women Andrea Jones
30 Monday PIR Masters Men Nathan Hobson
11 Monday PIR Masters Men Matthew Slater
16 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 Chris Swan
2 OUCH Junior Women Isabel Ford
99 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Isabel Ford
85 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Hanson
5 OUCH Men Masters 60+ Don Hanson
1 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 David Zimbelman
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Chris Swan
28 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Swan
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Skinkle
9 High Desert Omnium Masters Dave Skinkle
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Dave Skinkle
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 Chris Swan
5 High Desert Omnium P/1/2 Chris Swan
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Jr Men Camden Morey
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Jr Men Ian Alevy
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Jr Men Eamon Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Jr Women Andrea Jones
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Jr Men Wyatt Cooper
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Jr Women Isabel Ford
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Kara Helgren
6 Monday PIR Masters Men Matthew Slater
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Marisa Reid
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Wyatt Cooper
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Chris Swan
9 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Men Chris Swan
3 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Dave Skinkle
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 45+ Ian Alevy
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 45+ Eamon Ford
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 45+ Andrea Jones
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Wyatt Cooper
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Marisa Reid
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Wyatt Cooper
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Peter Wood
44 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Christopher Lyman
89 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Chris Swan
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Cat 4 Women Isabel Ford
12 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Andrew Tilin
7 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Mick Walsh
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Gregg Marioni
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Dave Skinkle
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Dave Skinkle
102 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Chris Swan
10 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Men Category 4/5 Eamon Ford
12 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Mick Walsh
24 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Gregg Marioni
18 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Christopher Lyman
12 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Andrew Tilin
41 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Wood
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Matthew Slater
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Mick Walsh
10 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Dave Skinkle
33 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Gregg Marioni
12 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Andrew Tilin
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Christopher Lyman
54 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Peter Wood
71 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Chris Swan
10 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Dave Skinkle
189 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Swan
202 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
27 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Andrew Tilin
467 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregg Marioni
388 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Tilin
77 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Lyman
427 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Wood
24 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Mick Walsh
36 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Gregg Marioni
116 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Chris Swan
69 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Christopher Lyman
20 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Peter Wood
279 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Skinkle
58 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Chris Swan
10 Cascade Classic Category 4 Men Andrew Tilin
7 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Mick Walsh
6 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Christopher Lyman
89 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Chris Swan
121 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Chris Swan
16 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Dave Skinkle
20 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
15 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
24 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Gregg Marioni
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Jr. Women Isabel Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Jr. Women Andrea Jones
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Jr. Men Ian Alevy
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Women Isabel Ford
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Wyatt Cooper
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Women Andrea Jones
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Camden Morey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Wyatt Cooper
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
6 State Games Track Junior Men 13-18 Andrea Jones
2 Firecracker TT Pro 1/2 Mick Walsh
3 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
2 State Games Track Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Andrea Jones
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Wyatt Cooper
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Eamon Ford
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Isabel Ford
8 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Dave Skinkle
6 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
7 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jr. Women team sprint Andrea Jones
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jr. Wmn. 2 Lap TT Isabel Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jr. Wmn 4 Lap TT Isabel Ford
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jr. Wmn 4 Lap TT Andrea Jones
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jr. Wmn. 2 Lap TT Andrea Jones
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jr. Women team sprint Isabel Ford
35 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Nathan Hobson
12 Monday PIR Senior Men Nathan Hobson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Wyatt Cooper
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Rachelle Hobson
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Women 12-14 Isabel Ford
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 Camden Morey
5 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Men Doug Perrin
8 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Nathan Hobson
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB Kara Helgren
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB Marisa Reid
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series JUNIOR MEN UNDER 14 MTB Wyatt Cooper
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Wyatt Cooper
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M40 1/2/3 Dave Skinkle
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M40 1/2/3 Mick Walsh
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M40 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 Christopher Lyman
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M40 1/2/3 Doug Perrin
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 Christopher Lyman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M40 1/2/3 Mick Walsh
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M40 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M40 1/2/3 Dave Skinkle
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M40 1/2/3 Doug Perrin
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 1/2/3 Doug Perrin
238 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 1/2/3 Mick Walsh
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 1/2/3 Dave Skinkle
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 1/2/3 Dave Skinkle
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
339 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Perrin
255 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 1/2/3 Doug Perrin
136 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Skinkle
121 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 1/2/3 Mick Walsh
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 Christopher Lyman
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 1/2/3 Doug Perrin
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 1/2/3 Mick Walsh
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 1/2/3 Dave Skinkle
12 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
10 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Jr. Women Andrea Jones
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Jr Men Eamon Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Jr Men Camden Morey
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Jr. Women Isabel Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Jr. Men Eamon Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Jr Women Andrea Jones
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Jr Women Isabel Ford
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jr women 13-15 Emily Hackenberg
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jr women 13-15 Isabel Ford
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jr Men 13-15 Ethan Hormann
4 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Tim Cardinal
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jr Men 10-12 Camden Morey
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Mick Walsh
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jr Men 10-12 Wyatt Cooper
11 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mick Walsh
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women Rachelle Hobson
27 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Mick Walsh
12 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Michael Dunn
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Eamon Ford
19 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
3 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Master Men 40+ Michael Dunn
14 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Michael Dunn
16 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Juniors Camden Morey
1 Silverton Road Race Mst 3/4 50+ Dave Skinkle
28 Silverton Road Race Cat 3 Doug Perrin
9 Silverton Road Race Mst 1/2 35+ Michael Dunn
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro 1/2 Mick Walsh
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mick Walsh
4 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater
3 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 Matthew Slater
1 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 Mick Walsh
1 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 Clint Chase
1 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 David Zimbelman
2 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Chase
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Camden Morey
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Eamon Ford
27 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Eamon Ford
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Jr Men Camden Morey
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Swan
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Camden Morey
6 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Chris Swan
32 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Nathan Hobson
21 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Matthew Slater
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
11 Albany Criterium Mst 40-49 Doug Perrin
3 Albany Criterium Cat 3 Doug Perrin
9 Albany Criterium Junior Camden Morey
10 Albany Criterium Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro 1/2 Nathan Hobson
8 Rehearsal Road Race Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro 1/2 Michael Dunn
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Swan
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Camden Morey
1 Hutch's TT Series Pro/1 Men Chris Swan
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Matthew Slater
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Dave Skinkle
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Christian Kearney
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Rand Miller
80 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Chris Swan
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Nathan Hobson
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Michael Dunn
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 15-18 Ethan Hormann
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Doug Perrin
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Mick Walsh
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ David Zimbelman
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Christian Kearney
81 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Rand Miller
85 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Chris Swan
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Dave Skinkle
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Doug Perrin
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Michael Dunn
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Mick Walsh
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ David Zimbelman
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Nathan Hobson
89 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Chris Swan
88 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Rand Miller
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Nathan Hobson
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ David Zimbelman
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Mick Walsh
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Christian Kearney
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB: Bear Springs Trap Short Track MTB Sport Ethan Hormann
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Michael Dunn
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Dave Skinkle
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Doug Perrin
102 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Chris Swan
75 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Christian Kearney
67 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Rand Miller
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Matthew Slater
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Nathan Hobson
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ David Zimbelman
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ Mick Walsh
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ Michael Dunn
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ Dave Skinkle
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ Doug Perrin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Camden Morey
87 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Rand Miller
67 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Christian Kearney
112 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Chris Swan
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Dave Skinkle
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Michael Dunn
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Doug Perrin
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ David Zimbelman
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Nathan Hobson
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Mick Walsh
97 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Chris Swan
90 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Christian Kearney
88 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Rand Miller
88 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Swan
88 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Chris Swan
68 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Rand Miller
115 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Christian Kearney
115 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Christian Kearney
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Camden Morey
68 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Rand Miller
13 Monday PIR Women Novice Emily Hackenberg
12 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB SINGLE SPEED MEN Tim Cardinal
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jr Men Camden Morey
5 Hutch's TT Series Cat 1/2 Chris Swan
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Swan
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 1 Men Chris Swan
8 Table Rock Road Race Master Men 50+ Sid Noyes
12 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Dave Skinkle
4 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Chris Swan
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Camden Morey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Mst Georgann Shinn
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Men Camden Morey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Jr Men Camden Morey
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Camden Morey
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Skinkle
4 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Camden Morey
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 60+ Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 50-59 Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 1/2 David Zimbelman
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Hanson
7 Eugene Roubaix Masters Michael Dunn
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 60+ Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 50-59 Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 1/2 David Zimbelman
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Hanson
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 60+ Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 50-59 Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 1/2 David Zimbelman
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Hanson
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 60+ Don Hanson
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 David Zimbelman
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Camden Morey
3 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Wyatt Cooper
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 Wyatt Cooper
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 15-18 Male Ethan Hormann
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Camden Morey
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Hormann
159 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cole Austin
157 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Georgann Shinn
155 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wyatt Cooper
154 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Camden Morey
156 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ali Austin
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Georgann Shinn
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 Ali Austin
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Wyatt Cooper
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Georgann Shinn
5 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Cole Austin
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Ethan Hormann
2 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49 Georgann Shinn
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ David Zimbelman
41 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Nathan Hobson
35 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Michael Dunn
1 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 50+ Dave Skinkle
8 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 David Zimbelman
22 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Matthew Slater
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 David Zimbelman
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Camden Morey
1 Horning's Hustle Junior Sport Men 14-18 Ethan Hormann
DNS Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Master Men 40+ Dave Skinkle
DNS Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Master Men 40+ Tim Cardinal
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Tim Cardinal
16 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Dave Skinkle
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 David Zimbelman
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Jr 10-12 Camden Morey
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Nathan Hobson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Matthew Slater
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Michael Dunn
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Ethan Hormann
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ David Zimbelman
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Swan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Swan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1,2,3 Chris Swan
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Nathan Hobson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ David Zimbelman
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Michael Dunn
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Ethan Hormann
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst men 40 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Ethan Hormann
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Ethan Hormann
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2 Chris Swan
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst men 40 1/2/3 David Zimbelman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst men 40 1/2/3 Michael Dunn
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst men 40 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Cardinal
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Masters 40+ Tim Cardinal
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Cardinal
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Hormann
329 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ali Austin
337 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cole Austin
323 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Camden Morey
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachelle Hobson
323 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Camden Morey
337 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cole Austin
329 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ali Austin
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Hormann
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 3 Rachelle Hobson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Matthew Slater
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 David Zimbelman
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 15-16 Ethan Hormann
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 10-12 Camden Morey
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Women 13-14 Ali Austin
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 10-12 Cole Austin
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Women 13-14 Isabel Ford
1 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Michael Dunn
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 Chris Swan
4 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 David Zimbelman
2 Cherry Pie RR Junior 13-15 Isabel Ford
23 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Sid Noyes
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Women Isabel Ford
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Men Eamon Ford
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Men Camden Morey
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men 50+ David Zimbelman
12 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A David Zimbelman
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Matthew Slater
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men Camden Morey
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Men A David Zimbelman
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Men Eamon Ford
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Master Men 50+ David Zimbelman
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A David Zimbelman
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Matthew Slater
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Women Isabel Ford
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men Eamon Ford
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men 50+ David Zimbelman
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Nathan Hobson
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A David Zimbelman
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Matthew Slater