Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined

Portland, OR
May 28, 2012

Part of the Western Bike Works TT @ PIR

Updated June 4, 2012 at 11:05 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team Men 1/2 23:29.60
2 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Men Masters 30+ 23:51.48
3 Christopher Bagg Men 1/2 24:02.92
4 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Men 1/2 24:04.47
5 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 1/2 24:12.54
6 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Masters 40+ 24:34.97
7 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team Men Masters 40+ 24:52.64
8 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles Men 1/2 25:07.66
9 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 40+ 25:08.41
10 Calon Russel Men 3 25:09.94
11 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team Men 3 25:36.91
12 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men Masters 40+ 25:37.07
13 Michael Girard Portland Velo Men 3 25:41.30
14 Allen Kraft Men Masters 40+ 25:47.83
15 David Masuda Team Western Bike Works Men 3 25:59.35
16 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 26:04.67
17 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 26:10.72
18 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men Masters 40+ 26:13.19
19 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Men Masters 50+ 26:16.47
20 Spencer Follen Men 4/5 26:17.66
21 Scott Kocher Men 4/5 26:26.72
22 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Men Masters 60+ 26:31.64
23 Nick Gilbert Men 4/5 26:37.30
24 kevin short baracuda Men 4/5 26:39.29
25 David Miller Men Masters 50+ 26:40.85
26 Dean Anderson Men 3 26:43.89
27 Joe Tysoe Rodeo Clown Ciclismo Men 4/5 26:51.38
28 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men Masters 40+ 26:57.98
29 Ray Anderson 1 Error Men Masters 50+ 26:58.16
30 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club Men Masters 60+ 27:02.23
31 joe dominey Men Masters 40+ 27:02.33
32 Nick Blacklock Men Masters 40+ 27:04.26
33 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Men Masters 40+ 27:06.89
34 Paul Formiller Portland Velo Men 3 27:15.38
35 Bruce Haserot Men 4/5 27:17.85
36 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Men Masters 50+ 27:29.70
37 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Men 27:31.51
38 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men 4/5 27:32.57
39 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City Men Masters 60+ 27:46.54
40 Michael Cole 1 Error Men 4/5 27:47.14
41 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Men 4/5 27:54.16
42 Geoff Grummon Team Western Bike Works Eddy Men 27:56.39
43 Rod Underhill Men Masters 50+ 28:01.52
44 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works Eddy Men 28:04.97
45 scott J. westfall Men 4/5 28:06.90
46 Tim Rich Team Rose City Men Masters 60+ 28:17.63
47 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Men 28:20.05
48 Jamie Fitzgerald Men 4/5 28:20.32
49 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Men 4/5 28:25.44
50 Cullen Guinn Men 4/5 28:28.51
51 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Men Masters 60+ 28:34.00
52 Jerome Leedy Men 4/5 28:34.51
53 Mark Campillo Men Masters 50+ 28:35.36
54 Chuck Woosley United Finance Men Masters 50+ 28:38.29
55 Craigan Usher Showers Pass Eddy Men 28:44.00
56 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men Masters 40+ 28:54.39
57 Justin Tutor Men 4/5 28:54.79
58 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men Masters 40+ 28:55.83
59 Mark Boguslawski Men Masters 50+ 29:01.92
60 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Men Masters 50+ 29:03.57
61 Mark LaGioia Men 4/5 29:30.22
62 James Naas Men 4/5 29:33.57
63 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters Women 40+ 29:38.76
64 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United Eddy Men 29:47.58
65 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com Men Masters 60+ 29:51.73
66 William P. Davis Men 4/5 29:51.82
67 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Women Masters 50+ 29:51.91
68 Robert Videaunt Eddy Men 30:00.19
69 Jeff Maurer Men 4/5 30:00.41
70 Susan Moote Women 40+ 30:02.74
71 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling Men 4/5 30:18.26
72 Stewart Campbell Men Masters 30+ 30:18.63
73 Steve Johnson Men Masters 60+ 30:24.38
74 Dan Grabski Portland Velo Men Masters 30+ 30:26.58
75 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 40+ 30:31.23
76 Pollock Erika Women 4/5 30:44.04
77 Reggie Fay Eddy Men 30:52.51
78 Reginald Lee Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne Men Masters 50+ 30:55.67
79 Rick Upton Team Western Bike Works Eddy Men 31:05.29
80 Tom Andersen Men Masters 60+ 31:07.76
81 Roger Nelson Team Western Bike Works Men Masters 60+ 31:20.82
82 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 31:23.91
83 Keegan O'Neill Junior 31:32.11
84 Renata Hahn Women Masters 50+ 31:44.57
85 David Smith Showers Pass Masters Men 50+ 31:54.60
86 Dallas Dick Men 4/5 32:20.64
87 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Men 3 32:31.42
88 Laura Wanker Women Masters 50+ 32:32.54
89 Clay Rydick Men 4/5 32:32.67
90 Samuel Millijan Eddy Men 32:58.85
91 Jay Lawrence Men 4/5 33:17.64
92 Noel Bergren-Dizon Men 4/5 33:37.82
93 Edward Lanton Men Masters 60+ 34:01.47
94 David Stabler 1 Error Men Masters 60+ 35:22.60
95 Todd McCollum Eddy Men 35:50.76
96 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Eddy Women 35:51.01
97 Carmen r. Doi Women 40+ 36:18.10
98 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 36:34.79
99 Andriana Krueger Showers Pass Masters Women 50+ 37:17.00