Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 26, 2014

Part of the Stage 2

Updated August 26, 2014 at 6:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles Men Pro/1/2 0:29:56
2 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery Masters Men 60+ 0:29:59
3 Gerry Marvin Men Category 4/5 0:31:08
4 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50-59 0:31:57
5 Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 0:32:22
6 Steve Campbell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men Category 3 0:33:05
7 Alex Telitsine Men Pro/1/2 0:33:32
8 Jason Whitley Men Category 4/5 0:34:14
9 Eric Schuman Masters Men 40-49 0:34:45
10 Walsh Tandem Tandem - Men 0:35:06
11 Robert Sowers Masters Men 50-59 0:35:31
12 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 50-59 0:35:36
13 Laura Coombs Women 3/4 0:35:54
14 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad Cycling Team Women 1/2 0:35:55
15 Rob Schulz Masters Men 40-49 0:36:13
16 Patterson/Matson Tandem Tandem - Men 0:37:27
17 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:38:01
18 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men Category 4/5 0:38:30
19 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:39:09
20 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women 3/4 0:39:46
20 Travis Profit Men Category 4/5 0:39:46
22 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3/4 0:39:59
23 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men Category 4/5 0:40:19
24 Scott Dixon Masters Men 40-49 0:40:20
25 Mark Fuji Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50-59 0:40:47
26 Michael Horwitz Masters Men 40-49 0:40:49
27 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50-59 0:41:30
28 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3/4 0:41:31
28 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40-49 0:41:31
30 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men Category 4/5 0:42:09
31 Lori Selby Masters Women 50-59 0:43:11
32 Jon Bero Masters Men 40-49 0:43:13
33 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men Category 4/5 0:43:18
34 Carly Heron Masters Women 40-49 0:44:16
35 Christopher Dixon Men Category 4/5 0:44:18
36 William Toepper Masters Men 50-59 0:44:24
37 Kristin Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 40-49 0:45:47
38 Stacy Lambert Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 30-39 0:46:24
39 Dara Ono Women 3/4 0:46:28
40 Stephanie Carlson Masters Women 30-39 0:47:08
41 Erica Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3/4 0:47:10
42 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Men 50-59 0:47:36
43 Brett Joyce Masters Men 40-49 0:49:08
44 Joann Symonette Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3/4 0:49:36
45 Catherine Eastman Women 3/4 0:49:49
46 Laura Cullen Masters Women 40-49 0:50:05
47 Linda Johnson Masters Women 40-49 0:50:17
48 Angela Lawton-Wallesen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 40-49 0:50:29
49 Dorothy Mortenson Masters Women 40-49 0:51:09
50 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:51:57
51 Karen Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 50-59 0:54:26
52 Leslie Brown Masters Women 30-39 0:54:30
53 Anne Duncan Masters Women 30-39 0:57:18
54 Kat Popovich Masters Women 30-39 0:57:38
55 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 30-39 1:02:21
56 James Barhite Masters Men 60+ 1:04:53