2006 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated September 10, 2015 16:15 PM

Name Team Points
1601 Anne Davis Usher 6
1602 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Specialized River City Bicycles 6
1603 Michael Carter Team Einstein's Cycling 6
1604 John/Kimberly Scheub/Melloni Dick Melloni Youth Foundation 6
1605 Brad Watt Trail Head Cycles 6
1606 Jason Stowers 6
1607 Jefferson Vowell Word-RCB 6
1608 Laura Danley Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1609 Mark O. Johnson Bridgetown Velo 6
1610 Kenny Prowse Bike Peddler 6
1611 Brandon Lynch 6
1612 Ben Kaplan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 6
1613 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell Hutch's Bend 6
1614 Dave Smith 6
1615 Sean Nelson Hub CycleLeagie 6
1616 Peter HATTON Jittery Joe's 6
1617 Kevin White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 6
1618 Owen LAINE BMC Racing Team 6
1619 Patrick Hartigan 6
1620 Mark Liebert 6
1621 Eric Adams EWEB Windpower 6
1622 Vicki Henschel 6
1623 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health 6
1624 Aaron Stensvad GSC United 6
1625 Ed Manning bicycleattorney.com 6
1626 Ryan Conrad University of Oregon Cycling Club 6
1627 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 6
1628 Leo Tsou United Finance 6
1629 Mike Porter Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1630 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance 6
1631 Justin Gericke PrivateerVelo 6
1632 Marsh Cooper Symmetrics Cycling 6
1633 Heidi Goldberg HPC/LIST 6
1634 Keith Bruneau 6
1635 Peter Fitzpatrick 6
1636 Michelle Mills Bike Peddler 6
1637 Allen Krughoff CenturyTel/VRAD 6
1638 Gwen Erffmeyer JR Engineering 6
1639 Greg Miller 6
1640 Todd Olson Shiloh Cyclery 6
1641 Spencer Freeland 6
1642 Lauren May Poplollies 6
1643 Malcolm Costello 6
1644 Chris DiStefano Awesomes NW 6
1645 Jeff Edes 6
1646 Stuart Sandor 6
1647 Les Korcala Excel Sports 6
1648 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 6
1649 Lieselot DECROIX Velo Bella 6
1650 Sam Richardson 6
1651 Evan Sether 6
1652 Robert Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
1653 Todd/Kieran Sahl/Sikdar Team Zoka 6
1654 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Cascade 6
1655 Becky Quinn Spike Pro Cyclinig 6
1656 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 6
1657 Gil/Helene Summy/Carabin OKC Velo 6
1658 Brad Brolin 6
1659 Ryan HAMITY Team Einstein's Cycling 6
1660 David Morris 1 Error 6
1661 Ashley Smeltzer Shiloh Cyclery 6
1662 Joe Holmes Benaroya Research Institute 6
1663 Sam Littlefield Team White Shirt 6
1664 Charlie Davidson 6
1665 Woody Cox Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 6
1666 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling 6
1667 David OLOUGHLIN Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1668 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 6
1669 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team 6
1670 glen MITCHELL Bissell Pro Cycling Team 6
1671 Drew Wilson Team Beer 6
1672 Cherie Touchette Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
1673 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1674 Alisha Lion Webcor Alto Velo 6
1675 Michelle Lapierre Chain Reaction 6
1676 Beth Flanagan 6
1677 Emmet Hogan Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 6
1678 James Thomas Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 6
1679 Jeffery HOPKINS Jittery Joe's 6
1680 Christopher Moore Hutch's Bend 6
1681 Stacy Marple McGuire Cycling Team 6
1682 Ryan Hicks 6
1683 Valeriy KOBZARENKO Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1684 Ted Gresh Team S+M 6
1685 Joshua Horowitz Kahala LaGrange 6
1686 Carl Wheeland Trail Head Cycles 6
1687 Katie London Metro Mint 6
1688 Samantha Rousculp 6
1689 Sergey LAGUTIN Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1690 Braden BINGHAM CenturyTel/VRAD 6
1691 Daniel Vinson Kahala LaGrange 6
1692 Adam Steffen Cascade Cream Puff 6
1693 T. Burke Swindlehurst Navigators Insurance Cycling T 6
1694 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 6
1695 Melodie Metzger McGuire Cycling Team 6
1696 peter knoop MMW/CARVE 6
1697 Joel Charles Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1698 Patrick Dunaway California Giant/Village Peddler 6
1699 Shaun Adamson Juventus 6
1700 Cynthia Mommsen The Olympic Club 6
1701 Lisa Matlock JR Engineering 6
1702 Robert/Leigh Weeks/Thompson 6
1703 Sharon Allpress TRIA 6
1704 Erich Meihoff 6
1705 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 6
1706 Neil Green Gateway/Speedzone 6
1707 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mtn Chocolate 6
1708 sean vali Cedar Mill Velo 6
1709 Jon Schnorr 6
1710 Ted Byram 6
1711 T. Burke Swindlehurst Navigators Insurance 6
1712 Jiri Skrobanek Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii 6
1713 Mark Brazier 6
1714 Josh Cooper EWEB Windpower 6
1715 Robert MacNeill Webcor Alto Velo 6
1716 John Tzinberg Kahala LaGrange 6
1717 Adam Turco Chautch 6
1718 Karl Jackson 6
1719 Jason DONALD Team Einstein's Cycling 6
1720 Bruce Copeland Juventus 6
1721 Rolando GONZALEZ Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 6
1722 Lynne Cuevas 6
1723 Henry Annen 6
1724 Sam Elkins 6
1725 Kevin Lapierre Chain Reaction 6
1726 Jake Rosenbarger Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1727 Flavia Oliveira PABW powered by TIBCO 6
1728 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 6
1729 Lonnie Morse OHPV 6
1730 Joshua Hutchens 6
1731 David Neilson OHPV 6
1732 Marco AntonioRios Kahala LaGrange 6
1733 Matt Larson San Jose Bikes 6
1734 Michael Sallashea River City Bicycles 6
1735 BRIAN W. BLOCK 6
1736 PABLO ESPINOZA Benaroya Research Institute 6
1737 Cheryl Moffett JR Engineering 6
1738 Anita Dilles 6
1739 Patrick Layton Full Cycles 6
1740 Samuel Starr Claremont Colleges 6
1741 Jason KLIKNA BMC Racing Team 6
1742 Jonathan Bohbot 6
1743 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 6
1744 Samuel Starr Claremont 6
1745 Mike Lehl 6
1746 Noah Megowan 6
1747 Laura Brown CMC/Bow Cycle 6
1748 Harrison Tripp Kahala LaGrange 6
1749 Micheal GRABINGER Team Fresh Start 6
1750 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 6
1751 mike olheiser MMW/CARVE 6
1752 Perry Dickson 6
1753 Chris Robinette 6
1754 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 6
1755 michael sayers Health Net presented by Maxxis 6
1756 Mark Keel Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 6
1757 Stephen Lambert Bamako 6
1758 Greg Scott 6
1759 Chris Maley WebCyclery.com 6
1760 Emile Lemoine bicycleattorney.com 6
1761 Alexandra Arct 6
1762 Neil SHIRLEY Jittery Joe's 6
1763 Reed Cote Hutch's-Eugene 6
1764 susan hefler HPC/LIST 6
1765 Patrick Coughlin 6
1766 Jeff HARTMAN BIG SHARK RACINIG 6
1767 Dave Metz NoMad Sports Club 6
1768 Rob/Shelly Evans/Olds Proman/Paradigm/RHVilla.com 6
1769 Paul Formiller 6
1770 Jarred BERGER Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team 6
1771 Patrick Funk Trail Head Cycles 6
1772 Kevin Selker Spike 6
1773 Christopher Robinson 6
1774 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 6
1775 Miles OLMAN South Australia.com-AIS 6
1776 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6
1777 Nathan Miller BMC Racing Team 6
1778 Jessie Ham Wenatchee Area Racers 6
1779 Trish Heisdorffer Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1780 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene 6
1781 Daniel NEYENS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6
1782 Matt Solomon BikeKraft 6
1783 Tahryn Skiles 6
1784 Kellie Rice PUMP 6
1785 John Ford 6
1786 danny wilson 6
1787 Elaine Prause 6
1788 Dan Roth Ugly Americans 6
1789 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 6
1790 Shane Stiles Chain Reaction 6
1791 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling 6
1792 will fernyhough 6
1793 Ariella Odierna 6
1794 Alison Powers Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6
1795 Steve Shaw 6
1796 Chris White 6
1797 Diane Miller HPC/LIST 6
1798 Ken Reed Mt. Bike 6
1799 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 6
1800 Matt Glynn The Bike Gallery 6