Scotty Carlile

Event Category
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3

1196th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men 1
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A 1
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
13

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 295
295

355th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
96 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 205
205

96th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 2
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 7
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 2
11

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 15
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men 15
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 26
56

986th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 1
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men 1
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A 1
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 1
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
14

16th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 5
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 5
20

30

Bend, OR

M

2803

662

1

1

A

3

N/A

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014