Benjamin Tai

Event Category
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5
25 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5
12 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13
12 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13
5 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13

68th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 4
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 3
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 13
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 12
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 2
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 12
46

20th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
67 2016 Overall BAR Junior Men 499
499

67th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
35 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 266
68 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 233
499

35th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 11
12 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 4
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 6
12 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 4
25

645th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 1
12 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 1
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 1
12 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 1
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 1
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 1
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 1
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 1
25 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 1
18

22nd — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 12
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 9
21

15

Camas, WA

M

16185

8028

3

3

5

5

5

March 17, 2015

December 31, 2018