Alexis Gibbons

Event Category
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5
5 Corn Cross Women 5
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 300
300

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 9
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 11
5 Corn Cross Women 5 11
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 9
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 12
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 5 28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 13
130

950th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 1
5 Corn Cross Women 5 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 1
12

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Women 5

Event Category Points
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 5 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 16
99

5th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 36
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 45
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 36
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 45
162

30

Eugene, Oregon

F

17825

3

3

5

5

5

September 8, 2016

December 31, 2018