Cameron Duff

Event Category
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter
4 PDW Omnium Men 1/2
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men

313th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 1
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints 1
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men 1
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 1
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
4 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 1
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 1
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 1
31

150th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Senior Men 291
291

288th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
23 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men C 278
278

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
33 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 268
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 3 Men 289
557

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 15
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 15
30

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 9.000
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin 26.000
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints 14.000
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 12.000
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 5.000
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 6.000
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 8.667
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 2.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 3.667
4 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 12.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter 15.000
113.333

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 12
12

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 9.0
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 19.5
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 22.5
51.0

448th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men 1
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints 1
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 1
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
4 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 1
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 1
23

26

Portland, OR

M

6510

3145

B

3

2

March 28, 2009

December 31, 2014