Mitchell Stevens

Event Category
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 17-18
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18
12 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series Boys High School
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18
33 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
28 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18
31 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men Junior
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 17-18
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men Junior

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
60 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 556
556

60th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 272
17 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 284
556

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 17-18 28
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men Junior 14
42

2nd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 26
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 26
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 24
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 24
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 22
122

1228th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men Junior 1
31 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
28 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 1
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 1
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 1
12

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 13
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 13
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 12
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 12
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 12
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 22
84

22nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 2
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 15
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 15
32

28th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 17-18 10
10

18

Bend, OR

M

4001

Jr

Not a current member