ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines

Event Category Name
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Craig Nunes
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Matthew Carinio
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Miles Lamon
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Aaron Gomez
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Dillon Clapp
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Nate Erickson
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 2 Men Blake Reed
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Connor Meznarich
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 2 Men Craig Nunes
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men Connor Meznarich
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 2 Men Nate Erickson
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 2 Men Dillon Clapp
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 2 Men Aaron Gomez
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 2 Men Miles Lamon
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 2 Men Matthew Carinio
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Blake Reed
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Matthew Carinio
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Miles Lamon
97 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Aaron Gomez
157 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Blake Reed
236 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Nate Erickson
274 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Dillon Clapp
260 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Connor Meznarich
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Craig Nunes
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Connor Meznarich
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Dillon Clapp
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Craig Nunes
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Matthew Carinio
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Nate Erickson
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Craig Nunes
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Miles Lamon
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Matthew Carinio
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Connor Meznarich
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Dillon Clapp
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Nate Erickson
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Blake Reed
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Aaron Gomez
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 2 Men Miles Lamon
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 2 Men Aaron Gomez
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Craig Nunes
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Connor Meznarich
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Dillon Clapp
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Nate Erickson
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Matthew Carinio
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Aaron Gomez
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Miles Lamon
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 2 Men Blake Reed
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Nunes
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Craig Nunes
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Craig Nunes
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 Craig Nunes
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Craig Nunes
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Nunes