Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined

Bend, OR
July 24, 2010

Part of the Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2

Updated October 16, 2012 at 11:16 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth Master Men 35+ 33:57.47
2 Dan Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com Cat 2 Men 34:26.43
3 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Master Men 45+ 34:33.49
4 James Mattis California Giant Cycling Master Men 35+ 34:34.23
5 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Cat 2 Men 34:34.87
6 Robin ECKMANN Hot Tubes Development Team Cat 2 Men 34:34.95
7 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Development Team Cat 2 Men 34:39.19
8 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Master Men 35+ 34:41.53
9 Dan Bryant Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike Master Men 35+ 34:41.70
10 Louie Amelburu Barry Lasko DDS Racing Master Men 45+ 34:45.53
11 Jesse Miller-Smith Cyclepaths Wild Cherries Cat 2 Men 34:48.87
12 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 34:54.77
13 Justin Rossi Lenovo Cat 2 Men 34:57.58
14 Jason Walker Team Clover Master Men 35+ 35:01.78
15 Roger Worthington Labor Power/Indie Hops Master Men 45+ 35:03.77
16 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing Master Men 35+ 35:13.64
17 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 35:16.58
18 Eric Kimbles Thirsty Bear Cycling Master Men 35+ 35:18.39
19 Travis T Metromint Cycling Cat 2 Men 35:19.42
20 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 2 Men 35:20.62
21 Eric Sammuli Team Ranchos Cat 2 Men 35:21.77
22 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 2 Men 35:24.70
23 Taylor Barrett Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Cat 2 Men 35:26.40
24 Johnathan Edwards Barry Lasko DDS Racing Master Men 35+ 35:29.24
25 Aaron Schneider Cat 2 Men 35:33.70
26 Justin Orkney Cat 2 Men 35:38.00
27 Patrick BRIGGS Yahoo! Cycling Team Master Men 35+ 35:38.06
28 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling Cat 2 Men 35:40.08
29 Andrew Scott Cyclepaths Wild Cherries Cat 3 Men 35:41.89
30 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Master Men 35+ 35:42.69
31 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery Master Men 45+ 35:47.85
32 Mark Krause Land Shark Master Men 35+ 35:48.27
33 Dustin Hahn Godspeed Cat 2 Men 35:48.58
34 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Master Men 35+ 35:50.12
35 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling Cat 2 Men 35:50.55
36 Marshall Opel Team WM/Hammer Nutrition Cat 2 Men 35:51.40
37 Jason Riffle Cat 2 Men 35:53.18
38 William Westfall Cat 2 Men 35:57.27
39 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing Cat 2 Men 35:59.35
40 Jason King Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 2 Men 35:59.96
41 Mark Schaefer Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com Master Men 45+ 36:00.81
42 Gael Hagan BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet Cat 2 Men 36:01.90
43 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles Cat 2 Men 36:02.88
44 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team Cat 3 Men 36:07.76
45 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 36:08.61
46 Michael Pugh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Master Men 45+ 36:10.40
47 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles Cat 2 Men 36:10.72
48 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Development Team Cat 2 Men 36:10.74
49 Cory Bruno Bike Religion Cat 2 Men 36:12.41
50 nathan freed Team Clif Bar Cat 2 Men 36:12.57
51 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Master Men 35+ 36:14.05
52 Jerry LONG Vertical Earth Master Men 35+ 36:15.76
53 Nicholas Boulle Dallas Racing/Bicycles Plus Cat 2 Men 36:17.18
54 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 3 Men 36:21.17
55 James Schurman Cat 2 Men 36:21.42
56 Samuel Grove Cat 3 Men 36:21.62
57 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles Cat 2 Men 36:22.56
58 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Cat 2 Men 36:23.12
59 Greg Leibert Labor Power/Indie Hops Master Men 45+ 36:23.13
60 Miles Lamon ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Cat 2 Men 36:23.69
61 Davis Shepherd Husky Cycling/University of Washington Cat 3 Men 36:32.21
62 Todd Gallaher IJM.org Master Men 45+ 36:34.71
63 Chance Whitaker Swamis Cat 3 Men 36:35.04
64 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Master Men 35+ 36:35.66
65 Eric EMSKY Blue Competition Cycles/HB Cat 2 Men 36:37.75
66 Todd Riley Cat 4 Men 36:38.17
67 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 36:39.66
68 Matthew Shackley Swami's DET Cat 2 Men 36:40.78
69 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Master Men 35+ 36:40.94
70 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Master Men 45+ 36:41.20
71 Brian Bosch Yahoo! Cycling Team Master Men 35+ 36:41.52
72 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab Cat 2 Men 36:46.72
73 Kyle Torres Cat 3 Men 36:48.46
74 Jeff Albert ARGON 18 Master Men 35+ 36:49.01
75 Noe Alcala Barry Lasko DDS Racing Master Men 35+ 36:49.35
76 David Levine Taleo Racing Team Cat 2 Men 36:49.43
77 Alex Brookhouse Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 36:50.19
78 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA Cat 2 Men 36:50.39
79 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. Cat 2 Men 36:51.23
80 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Master Men 35+ 36:51.29
81 Charles Cassin Cat 3 Men 36:51.77
82 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Cat 3 Men 36:53.07
83 Nick Schaffner Cyclepaths Wild Cherries Cat 2 Men 36:53.09
84 Kevin Klein Master Men 35+ 36:56.97
85 Jose Soltren Cat 2 Men 37:02.01
86 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana Cat 2 Men 37:02.05
87 Jesse Goodrich Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Cat 2 Men 37:03.65
88 Billy Crane Webcor Alto Velo Cat 2 Men 37:04.50
89 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Master Men 45+ 37:04.84
90 Ben Thompson Cat 2 Men 37:05.67
91 James Shingleton Cat 3 Men 37:05.89
92 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 37:06.91
93 Aaron Nydam Teton Orthopaedics Cat 3 Men 37:07.44
94 Bubba Melcher Team Clover Master Men 45+ 37:08.08
95 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 37:09.15
96 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport Cat 3 Men 37:15.71
97 Aaron Gomez ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Cat 2 Men 37:16.11
98 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Master Men 45+ 37:16.84
99 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Master Men 45+ 37:18.15
100 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing Cat 2 Men 37:21.13
101 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team Cat 2 Men 37:22.20
102 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 37:23.03
103 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy Cat 4 Men 37:23.33
104 Robb FLOTH Team Bobs-bicycles.com Cat 2 Men 37:23.39
105 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler Cat 3 Men 37:24.79
106 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Master Men 35+ 37:26.65
107 Adam Wisseman Tessier Custom Bikes Cat 2 Men 37:27.01
108 Peter Sullivan Amgen-UBS Masters Master Men 45+ 37:30.96
109 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports Cat 4 Men 37:31.07
110 Joel Pennington Cat 3 Men 37:31.61
111 Peter Brown Trisports/Eclipse Racing Cat 2 Men 37:33.23
112 Mike Sutter Vic's Espresso/Peerless Tire Master Men 35+ 37:34.51
113 Matthew Farnham Team Kaos- Alegent Health Care Cat 2 Men 37:34.83
114 Andre McNulty Cat 2 Men 37:35.16
115 Jason Bethel Garage Racing Cat 2 Men 37:35.74
116 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Master Men 45+ 37:36.26
117 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca Cat 3 Men 37:37.89
118 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 3 Men 37:39.48
119 Colter Young ERTC Cat 2 Men 37:42.50
120 glen MITCHELL Bissell Pro Cycling Team Master Men 35+ 37:44.33
121 Bruce Rahmig RMRC p/b Turin Master Men 35+ 37:44.88
122 Julian Fowkes Cat 2 Men 37:45.30
123 Eric Harvey Team Coastal Master Men 35+ 37:45.86
124 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com Cat 3 Men 37:46.28
125 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 37:48.06
126 William Laubernds Cat 3 Men 37:48.60
127 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Cat 4 Men 37:48.61
128 Jason Boynton Cat 3 Men 37:48.87
129 Tom Lyons Thirsty Bear Cycling Master Men 45+ 37:49.47
130 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 Men 37:50.72
131 Peter Vraniak Cat 2 Men 37:52.09
132 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Master Men 35+ 37:54.56
133 Don Armstrong Barry Lasko DDS Racing Master Men 45+ 37:54.79
134 Steven Wilssens Cat 2 Men 37:56.47
135 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Master Men 45+ 37:58.15
136 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 Men 37:58.30
137 Ron Castia Thirsty Bear Cycling Master Men 35+ 38:00.30
138 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 4 Men 38:00.33
139 mike Cordova Cat 2 Men 38:02.35
140 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Master Men 35+ 38:03.84
141 Steven R Holland United Finance Master Men 45+ 38:04.49
142 Chris Christie Suarez/Christie-images.com Master Men 35+ 38:04.93
143 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. Master Men 45+ 38:05.39
144 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo Cat 3 Men 38:06.30
145 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Master Men 35+ 38:07.05
146 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports Cat 2 Men 38:07.06
147 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 38:07.11
148 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling Cat 2 Men 38:07.53
149 Jackson Long BYRDS Cat 3 Men 38:08.46
150 Ian Terry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 38:08.72
151 Joe Dickerson Cat 2 Men 38:11.42
152 Keith Wong Stanford Cycling Cat 3 Men 38:12.48
153 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics Cat 4 Men 38:13.32
154 Michael Wilcox FFKR Architects Cat 2 Men 38:13.96
155 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 Men 38:15.39
156 Gregory Kauper IJM.org Master Men 35+ 38:15.67
157 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Cat 2 Men 38:15.97
158 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com Cat 2 Men 38:16.56
159 Max O'Neal Bikesale.com Cat 3 Men 38:16.76
160 Hans Gouwens Thirsty Bear Cycling Master Men 45+ 38:19.95
161 Shannon Maris ASC Racing/Redline Cat 2 Men 38:22.32
162 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing Cat 2 Men 38:22.54
163 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 38:25.10
164 Joshua Carling Williams College Cat 2 Men 38:25.31
165 Eliot Logan Webcor Alto Velo Master Men 35+ 38:26.08
166 Nick Gillock Herbalife LaGrange Cat 4 Men 38:29.26
167 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team Cat 3 Men 38:31.51
168 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 38:36.22
169 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Cat 3 Men 38:37.28
170 Jason Holden Cat 4 Men 38:37.56
171 Menso De Jong Metromint Cycling Cat 2 Men 38:37.78
172 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 2 Men 38:37.96
173 Casey Simons Cat 4 Men 38:38.42
174 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo Cat 3 Men 38:40.36
175 scott springer Cat 3 Men 38:40.45
176 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports Cat 4 Men 38:40.81
177 Craig Jones Glotman Simpson Cycling Cat 4 Men 38:40.92
178 Jeff Konsmo Big Orange Cycling Master Men 45+ 38:44.09
179 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 3 Men 38:44.72
180 James Robbins Master Men 35+ 38:44.76
181 Chris Hopkins Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 4 Men 38:45.42
182 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team Cat 3 Men 38:47.19
183 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 3 Men 38:47.50
184 Dan Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized Master Men 45+ 38:47.69
185 Nikos Mills Garage Racing Master Men 35+ 38:47.70
186 John Sindell Garage Racing Cat 2 Men 38:48.08
187 Joe Pugliese Herbalife LaGrange Cat 3 Men 38:48.39
188 John Mchale 2020/Fuel Master Men 45+ 38:48.89
189 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Men 38:50.23
190 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab Master Men 35+ 38:51.68
191 David Pilz Gentle Lovers Cat 2 Men 38:51.93
192 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 2 Men 38:52.01
193 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA Cat 3 Men 38:56.85
194 Nils Johnson Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike Master Men 35+ 38:57.32
195 Dominic Pezzoni Cat 4 Men 38:58.03
196 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 4 Men 39:00.32
197 Greg Canfield Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Master Men 35+ 39:00.43
198 Nathanael Christensen Williams College Cat 2 Men 39:01.06
199 Michael Catterall BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet Cat 3 Men 39:02.15
200 Andrew Bosco Cat 2 Men 39:02.96
201 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing Cat 3 Men 39:03.72
202 Eric Schuman Lenovo Master Men 35+ 39:06.01
203 christopher bosch Cat 3 Men 39:07.95
204 Steven Grandy Cat 3 Men 39:08.33
205 Arthur Jones Thirsty Bear Cycling Master Men 35+ 39:09.41
206 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo Cat 3 Men 39:09.45
207 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 39:09.74
208 Bradley Clifford ERTC/Revolution Cycle Cat 2 Men 39:10.31
209 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 3 Men 39:14.74
210 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 2 Men 39:17.66
211 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team Master Men 35+ 39:17.73
212 Michael Gordon Cat 3 Men 39:18.29
213 Scott Powell Master Men 35+ 39:19.69
214 Jonathan Hines FFKR Architects Cat 3 Men 39:19.95
215 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com Cat 2 Men 39:20.06
216 Daniel Koski-Karell Husky Cycling/University of Washington Cat 3 Men 39:20.44
217 Skylar Nelson Herbalife LaGrange Cat 3 Men 39:21.50
218 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 3 Men 39:22.02
219 David Holden Vertical Earth Cat 2 Men 39:30.22
220 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 4 Men 39:30.64
221 Patrick Torres SC Velo Cat 2 Men 39:31.84
222 Daniel Yeager Swamis Cycling Cat 4 Men 39:36.62
223 Ian Moore All Sport-Team Swift Cat 3 Men 39:38.80
224 David Kirske Jr Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC Cat 4 Men 39:42.01
225 Mark Rainer LaBiciClettaProShop.com Cat 3 Men 39:44.02
226 Ben Johnson Portland Velo Cat 4 Men 39:49.82
227 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 3 Men 39:53.49
228 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cat 4 Men 39:53.65
229 Kevin J Masterson Garage Racing Master Men 35+ 40:00.24
230 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks Cat 4 Men 40:04.95
231 Elliot Anderson Aggress Cat 3 Men 40:06.67
232 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Master Men 45+ 40:06.73
233 Jeffrey Spaulding Cat 4 Men 40:08.77
234 Gordy Walker Fast Friday Cat 4 Men 40:09.83
235 David Cloninger Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Master Men 35+ 40:10.04
236 Nate Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Cat 2 Men 40:10.82
237 Evan Schmitt Lenovo Cat 3 Men 40:11.56
238 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear Cycling Master Men 35+ 40:13.31
239 Andy Holmwood Top Gear p/b Calgary Cycle Cat 3 Men 40:14.26
240 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent Cat 4 Men 40:16.10
241 Thor Loechell Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Cat 3 Men 40:19.66
242 Peter Brown Team Clover Master Men 35+ 40:21.10
243 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 Men 40:25.04
244 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex Cat 3 Men 40:26.20
245 Adam Kennedy Cat 4 Men 40:26.78
246 Eric Zumwalt Kovarus/ABTA Cat 3 Men 40:27.02
247 Alex Kroman Portland Velo Cat 3 Men 40:30.22
248 David Gates Bridgetown Velo Master Men 35+ 40:30.70
249 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA Cat 2 Men 40:33.23
250 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team Cat 4 Men 40:35.50
251 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 4 Men 40:40.71
252 Tim Kibler Excel Sports Cat 4 Men 40:41.19
253 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 3 Men 40:41.35
254 John Salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Cat 2 Men 40:43.93
255 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Master Men 45+ 40:49.86
256 Taylor Jung BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet Cat 3 Men 40:51.78
257 Taylor Benz BODE Cat 3 Men 40:53.20
258 Qayam Jetha Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cat 3 Men 40:55.97
259 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 40:58.07
260 Connor Meznarich ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Cat 3 Men 41:02.43
261 John Holmstul Team RPM Cat 4 Men 41:02.69
262 Christopher Fast Second Ascent Cat 4 Men 41:04.71
263 Stephen Szufnarowski Cat 4 Men 41:04.86
264 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Master Men 35+ 41:08.06
265 Steven Zeliadt Master Men 35+ 41:10.04
266 Paul Formiller Portland Velo Cat 3 Men 41:10.59
267 Graeme Falkowsky Cat 4 Men 41:11.74
268 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 4 Men 41:13.38
269 Matthew Morra Cat 4 Men 41:14.26
270 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 3 Men 41:15.59
271 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Master Men 45+ 41:19.59
272 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Rebound Racing Master Men 35+ 41:21.84
273 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 Men 41:22.85
274 Dillon Clapp ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines Cat 2 Men 41:24.52
275 PHILLIP SOMERS L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler Cat 3 Men 41:26.73
276 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Cat 3 Men 41:30.64
277 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 2 Men 41:31.91
278 Alex Farnand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 3 Men 41:36.70
279 Lance Webster Durango Wheel Club Cat 4 Men 41:37.11
280 Jason Ford Cat 4 Men 41:39.23
281 Brenon Daly Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Cat 2 Men 41:43.85
282 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo Cat 3 Men 41:46.00
283 Erik Scheller Master Men 45+ 41:47.04
284 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Cat 3 Men 41:47.95
285 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com Cat 3 Men 41:48.52
286 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent Cat 4 Men 41:49.89
287 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 41:54.18
288 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent Cat 4 Men 41:54.51
289 Scot Mclean Thirsty Bear Cycling Master Men 35+ 41:56.89
290 Ryan Malm Cat 4 Men 42:01.76
291 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Cat 4 Men 42:04.19
292 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler Cat 4 Men 42:04.98
293 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 4 Men 42:05.98
294 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 4 Men 42:14.00
295 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 4 Men 42:14.59
296 luke pennington Cat 2 Men 42:14.67
297 Travis Venable Lenovo Cat 2 Men 42:16.31
298 Neil CASSERLY Master Men 35+ 42:19.20
299 John Oneill Master Men 45+ 42:24.77
300 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen Cat 4 Men 42:24.95
301 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team Master Men 35+ 42:31.76
302 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes Cat 4 Men 42:33.05
303 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team Cat 4 Men 42:36.48
304 Steve Heinrichs Cat 4 Men 42:45.02
305 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Master Men 35+ 42:45.06
306 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA Cat 3 Men 42:54.17
307 Jan Huptych Thirsty Bear/Barlata Master Men 45+ 42:54.22
308 shawn howard Cat 2 Men 43:15.59
309 David Caplan WebCyclery.com Cat 4 Men 43:28.70
310 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy Cat 4 Men 43:32.32
311 Anthony Aleto Vertical Earth Master Men 35+ 43:35.47
312 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth Master Men 35+ 43:36.73
313 Ryan Jarrell Barry Lasko DDS Racing Master Men 35+ 43:39.03
314 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing Master Men 35+ 43:39.97
315 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 4 Men 43:52.66
316 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 44:07.11
317 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 3 Men 44:11.54
318 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks Cat 4 Men 44:18.07
319 Patrick Miller Cat 4 Men 44:19.09
320 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 3 Men 44:34.20
321 Cary Steinman Cat 4 Men 44:37.13
322 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club Master Men 35+ 44:39.49
323 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Master Men 45+ 44:46.44
324 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Cat 4 Men 44:52.99
325 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler Cat 3 Men 44:58.65
326 Robert Espinal Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game Cat 4 Men 45:12.74
327 Jeff Miskimins Herbalife LaGrange Cat 4 Men 45:22.96
328 Robert MacNeill Webcor Alto Velo Master Men 35+ 45:38.07
329 Duane Coughlan Thirsty Bear Cycling Master Men 35+ 45:49.83
330 Chad Lowe WebCyclery.com Cat 4 Men 45:50.35
331 Owen Twitchell Cat 4 Men 45:52.34
332 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com Cat 4 Men 45:58.97
333 Jennifer Barbour Fast Friday Cat 4 Men 46:03.12
334 scott ryman Christian Cycling Cat 4 Men 46:14.14
335 Paul Berry SPOKE Master Men 35+ 46:24.44
336 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling Cat 3 Men 46:27.78
337 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. Cat 2 Men 46:54.31
338 Jackson Lino Look! Save a Life Cat 4 Men 46:55.29
339 Robert Dolman Bicycle Haus Racing Cat 2 Men 47:00.50
340 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes Master Men 35+ 47:40.50
341 Drew Christopher Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Cat 2 Men 48:12.67
342 Conrad Snover Cyclepaths Wild Cherries Cat 2 Men 48:30.90
343 Steve Jenkins Cat 4 Men 49:10.10
344 Colin Krebsbach Cat 3 Men 49:38.38
345 John Ayres Rocky Mt. Road Club Cat 3 Men 50:06.61
346 Lee Herndon Cat 3 Men 50:36.22
347 Hiroji McKinstry Master Men 45+ 50:52.02
348 Nate Weston MJCF/Hammer U23 Cat 3 Men 51:06.01
349 John OBrien Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Master Men 45+ 52:41.97