Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race

Bend, OR
July 25, 2010

Part of the Awbrey Butte Circuit Race

Updated July 26, 2010 at 11:00 AM

Cat 2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 455 Drew Christopher Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:00 2:38:23
2 436 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04 2:38:27
3 445 Robin ECKMANN Hot Tubes Development Team 00:04 2:38:27
4 486 Joshua Carling Williams College 00:04 2:38:27
5 479 Marshall Opel Team WM/Hammer Nutrition 00:04 2:38:27
6 490 Andrew Bosco 00:04 2:38:27
7 419 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:04 2:38:27
8 503 Ben Thompson 00:04 2:38:27
9 431 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 00:04 2:38:27
10 504 Peter Vraniak 00:04 2:38:27
11 415 Jesse Miller-Smith Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:04 2:38:27
12 494 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 00:04 2:38:27
13 456 Jesse Goodrich Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:04 2:38:27
14 414 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 00:04 2:38:27
15 428 Michael Wilcox FFKR Architects 00:04 2:38:27
16 443 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04 2:38:27
17 477 Eric Sammuli Team Ranchos 00:04 2:38:27
18 423 Colter Young ERTC 00:04 2:38:27
19 458 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 00:04 2:38:27
20 507 Taylor Barrett Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:04 2:38:27
21 473 nathan freed Team Clif Bar 00:04 2:38:27
22 474 Matthew Farnham Team Kaos- Alegent Health Care 00:04 2:38:27
23 495 shawn howard 00:04 2:38:27
24 447 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Development Team 00:04 2:38:27
25 451 Menso De Jong Metromint Cycling 00:04 2:38:27
26 480 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 00:04 2:38:27
27 478 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 00:04 2:38:27
28 420 Jason King Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:04 2:38:27
29 412 Gael Hagan BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet 00:04 2:38:27
30 453 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 00:04 2:38:27
31 424 Bradley Clifford ERTC/Revolution Cycle 00:04 2:38:27
32 452 Travis T Metromint Cycling 00:04 2:38:27
33 434 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 00:04 2:38:27
34 498 luke pennington 00:04 2:38:27
35 408 Shannon Maris ASC Racing/Redline 00:04 2:38:27
36 501 James Schurman 00:04 2:38:27
37 448 Justin Rossi Lenovo 00:04 2:38:27
38 406 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:04 2:38:27
39 402 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:04 2:38:27
40 466 Matthew Shackley Swami's DET 00:04 2:38:27
41 469 Dan Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:04 2:38:27
42 488 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 00:04 2:38:27
43 450 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 00:04 2:38:27
44 500 Aaron Schneider 00:04 2:38:27
45 446 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Development Team 00:04 2:38:27
46 454 Brenon Daly Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 00:04 2:38:27
47 457 John Salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:04 2:38:27
48 440 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:29 2:38:52
49 505 William Westfall 00:29 2:38:52
50 481 Adam Wisseman Tessier Custom Bikes 00:29 2:38:52
51 413 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:33 2:38:56
52 484 David Holden Vertical Earth 00:37 2:39:00
53 461 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles 01:02 2:39:25
54 405 Miles Lamon ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 01:18 2:39:41
55 467 David Levine Taleo Racing Team 01:18 2:39:41
56 468 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team 01:18 2:39:41
57 430 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 01:18 2:39:41
58 409 Robert Dolman Bicycle Haus Racing 01:40 2:40:03
59 418 Nicholas Boulle Dallas Racing/Bicycles Plus 01:41 2:40:04
60 441 Alex Brookhouse Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:41 2:40:04
61 499 Jason Riffle 01:41 2:40:04
62 442 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:48 2:40:11
63 426 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 02:20 2:40:43
64 401 Aaron Gomez ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 02:34 2:40:57
65 417 Conrad Snover Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 02:34 2:40:57
66 483 Peter Brown Trisports/Eclipse Racing 02:34 2:40:57
67 487 Nathanael Christensen Williams College 02:34 2:40:57
68 476 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:41 2:41:04
69 464 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 02:43 2:41:06
70 496 Andre McNulty 02:43 2:41:06
71 411 Eric EMSKY Blue Competition Cycles/HB 03:01 2:41:24
72 463 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 04:12 2:42:35
73 427 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 04:17 2:42:40
74 491 mike Cordova 04:43 2:43:06
75 433 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 04:43 2:43:06
76 472 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 04:43 2:43:06
77 403 Dillon Clapp ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 04:43 2:43:06
78 438 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:51 2:43:14
79 465 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 06:09 2:44:32
80 435 Ian Terry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 06:09 2:44:32
81 497 Justin Orkney 10:47 2:49:10
82 404 Nate Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 10:47 2:49:10
83 416 Nick Schaffner Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 11:23 2:49:46
84 470 Robb FLOTH Team Bobs-bicycles.com 13:59 2:52:22
85 437 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 19:50 2:58:13
86 492 Joe Dickerson 20:28 2:58:51
87 502 Jose Soltren 20:28 2:58:51
88 493 Julian Fowkes 20:28 2:58:51
89 471 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 20:29 2:58:52
90 462 Patrick Torres SC Velo 29:55 3:08:18
0 407 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 0:00:00
0 410 Cory Bruno Bike Religion 0:00:00
0 421 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:00
0 422 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:00
0 429 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness Cycling Team 0:00:00
0 432 John Sindell Garage Racing 0:00:00
0 439 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00
0 444 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00
0 449 Travis Venable Lenovo 0:00:00
0 460 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 0:00:00
0 475 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00
0 485 Billy Crane Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00
0 506 Steven Wilssens 0:00:00

Cat 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 655 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:00 2:49:42
2 624 Andrew Scott Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:00 2:49:42
3 679 Davis Shepherd Husky Cycling/University of Washington 00:00 2:49:42
4 609 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 2:49:42
5 610 Max O'Neal Bikesale.com 01:10 2:50:52
6 606 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:10 2:50:52
7 685 Samuel Grove 01:19 2:51:01
8 693 Kyle Torres 01:19 2:51:01
9 657 John Ayres Rocky Mt. Road Club 01:23 2:51:05
10 687 Colin Krebsbach 01:23 2:51:05
11 649 Nate Weston MJCF/Hammer U23 01:23 2:51:05
12 688 William Laubernds 01:23 2:51:05
13 619 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 01:23 2:51:05
14 691 James Shingleton 01:23 2:51:05
15 672 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:23 2:51:05
16 682 Jason Boynton 01:23 2:51:05
17 633 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 01:23 2:51:05
18 614 Michael Catterall BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet 01:23 2:51:05
19 615 Taylor Jung BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet 01:23 2:51:05
20 650 Qayam Jetha Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 01:23 2:51:05
21 648 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 01:23 2:51:05
22 644 Mark Rainer LaBiciClettaProShop.com 01:23 2:51:05
23 607 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:23 2:51:05
24 618 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 01:23 2:51:05
25 668 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:23 2:51:05
26 647 PHILLIP SOMERS L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 01:23 2:51:05
27 694 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA 01:23 2:51:05
28 690 Joel Pennington 01:23 2:51:05
29 663 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:23 2:51:05
30 602 Elliot Anderson Aggress 01:23 2:51:05
31 674 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:23 2:51:05
32 641 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 01:23 2:51:05
33 658 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 01:23 2:51:05
34 676 Charles Cassin 01:23 2:51:05
35 683 Michael Gordon 01:23 2:51:05
36 635 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 01:23 2:51:05
37 659 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 01:23 2:51:05
38 620 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Team 01:23 2:51:05
39 623 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca 01:32 2:51:14
40 625 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 01:32 2:51:14
41 639 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 01:32 2:51:14
42 656 Thor Loechell Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 01:32 2:51:14
43 645 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 01:32 2:51:14
44 686 Lee Herndon 01:35 2:51:17
45 622 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 01:35 2:51:17
46 678 Daniel Koski-Karell Husky Cycling/University of Washington 01:35 2:51:17
47 660 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 01:39 2:51:21
48 613 Taylor Benz BODE 02:16 2:51:58
49 605 Connor Meznarich ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 02:19 2:52:01
50 612 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:22 2:52:04
51 629 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:22 2:52:04
52 611 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:26 2:52:08
53 661 Keith Wong Stanford Cycling 04:17 2:53:59
54 673 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:17 2:53:59
55 653 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 04:24 2:54:06
56 684 Steven Grandy 04:24 2:54:06
57 665 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 07:22 2:57:04
58 669 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 08:22 2:58:04
59 671 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 08:34 2:58:16
60 636 Skylar Nelson Herbalife LaGrange 08:34 2:58:16
61 675 Andy Holmwood Top Gear p/b Calgary Cycle 08:34 2:58:16
62 637 Joe Pugliese Herbalife LaGrange 08:34 2:58:16
63 604 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 11:30 3:01:12
64 642 Eric Zumwalt Kovarus/ABTA 11:52 3:01:34
65 632 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 12:55 3:02:37
66 603 Ian Moore All Sport-Team Swift 12:55 3:02:37
67 681 christopher bosch 13:45 3:03:27
68 670 Aaron Nydam Teton Orthopaedics 13:49 3:03:31
69 651 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 15:52 3:05:34
70 666 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 15:52 3:05:34
71 643 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 18:10 3:07:52
72 627 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 18:10 3:07:52
73 652 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 35:10 3:24:52
74 638 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 36:45 3:26:27
0 608 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:00:00
0 617 Jackson Long BYRDS 0:00:00
0 621 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Team 0:00:00
0 626 Jonathan Hines FFKR Architects 0:00:00
0 630 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00
0 631 Alex Farnand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00
0 634 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:00:00
0 654 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 0:00:00
0 662 Chance Whitaker Swamis 0:00:00
0 664 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:00:00
0 667 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00

Cat 4 Men

Num Name Team Ctry Down Time
1 743 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports USA 00:00 2:09:06
2 764 Jeffrey Spaulding USA 00:02 2:09:08
3 733 David Kirske Jr Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC USA 00:02 2:09:08
4 762 Todd Riley USA 00:02 2:09:08
5 769 Craig Jones Glotman Simpson Cycling CAN 00:02 2:09:08
6 755 Jason Holden USA 00:02 2:09:08
7 718 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00:06 2:09:12
8 723 Gordy Walker Fast Friday USA 00:06 2:09:12
9 714 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00:06 2:09:12
10 716 Chris Hopkins Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00:06 2:09:12
11 763 Casey Simons USA 00:06 2:09:12
12 727 Nick Gillock Herbalife LaGrange USA 00:11 2:09:17
13 720 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics USA 00:11 2:09:17
14 754 Jason Ford USA 00:29 2:09:35
15 726 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00:29 2:09:35
16 739 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent USA 00:29 2:09:35
17 725 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy USA 00:33 2:09:39
18 748 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes USA 00:52 2:09:58
19 758 Ryan Malm USA 00:56 2:10:02
20 744 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports USA 01:00 2:10:06
21 750 Steve Heinrichs USA 01:00 2:10:06
22 760 Matthew Morra USA 01:00 2:10:06
23 732 Ben Johnson Portland Velo USA 01:03 2:10:09
24 753 Graeme Falkowsky USA 01:05 2:10:11
25 709 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 01:34 2:10:40
26 766 Stephen Szufnarowski USA 01:34 2:10:40
27 738 Christopher Fast Second Ascent USA 01:34 2:10:40
28 717 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 01:55 2:11:01
29 701 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team USA 01:58 2:11:04
30 724 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions USA 03:57 2:13:03
31 757 Adam Kennedy USA 04:39 2:13:45
32 712 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles USA 05:18 2:14:24
33 746 Daniel Yeager Swamis Cycling USA 05:32 2:14:38
34 740 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent USA 05:38 2:14:44
35 705 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 06:33 2:15:39
36 737 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks USA 08:06 2:17:12
37 736 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks USA 08:10 2:17:16
38 715 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 08:10 2:17:16
39 741 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent USA 08:10 2:17:16
40 751 David Caplan WebCyclery.com USA 08:13 2:17:19
41 713 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 12:06 2:21:12
42 722 Tim Kibler Excel Sports USA 12:06 2:21:12
43 702 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy USA 13:23 2:22:29
44 747 John Holmstul Team RPM USA 13:24 2:22:30
45 734 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen USA 13:24 2:22:30
46 710 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 13:27 2:22:33
47 742 Robert Espinal Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game USA 13:53 2:22:59
48 735 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks USA 14:01 2:23:07
49 765 Cary Steinman USA 14:08 2:23:14
50 708 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com USA 14:17 2:23:23
51 721 Lance Webster Durango Wheel Club USA 14:17 2:23:23
52 706 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 14:17 2:23:23
53 728 Jeff Miskimins Herbalife LaGrange USA 14:17 2:23:23
54 731 Jackson Lino Look! Save a Life USA 14:55 2:24:01
55 704 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 15:28 2:24:34
56 768 Jennifer Barbour Fast Friday USA 30:31 2:39:37
0 711 scott ryman Christian Cycling USA 0:00:00
0 729 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler USA 0:00:00
0 756 Steve Jenkins USA 0:00:00
0 759 Patrick Miller USA 0:00:00
0 761 Dominic Pezzoni USA 0:00:00
0 767 Owen Twitchell USA 0:00:00

Masters Men 35+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 816 James Mattis California Giant Cycling 00:00 2:42:53
2 862 Kevin Klein 00:00 2:42:53
3 861 Eric Kimbles Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00 2:42:53
4 821 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 00:00 2:42:53
5 852 Dan Bryant Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:00 2:42:53
6 805 Johnathan Edwards Barry Lasko DDS Racing 00:00 2:42:53
7 817 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 2:42:53
8 848 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth 00:00 2:42:53
9 809 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:22 2:43:15
10 810 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:33 2:43:26
11 857 Patrick BRIGGS Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:33 2:43:26
12 855 Robert MacNeill Webcor Alto Velo 00:33 2:43:26
13 836 Paul Berry SPOKE 00:33 2:43:26
14 853 Nils Johnson Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:33 2:43:26
15 806 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:33 2:43:26
16 851 Mike Sutter Vic's Espresso/Peerless Tire 00:33 2:43:26
17 814 glen MITCHELL Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:33 2:43:26
18 829 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 00:33 2:43:26
19 811 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:33 2:43:26
20 833 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 00:33 2:43:26
21 842 Ron Castia Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:33 2:43:26
22 808 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:33 2:43:26
23 839 Jason Walker Team Clover 00:33 2:43:26
24 856 Brian Bosch Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:33 2:43:26
25 846 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 00:33 2:43:26
26 863 Scott Powell 00:33 2:43:26
27 840 Eric Harvey Team Coastal 00:33 2:43:26
28 825 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:33 2:43:26
29 812 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:33 2:43:26
30 835 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Rebound Racing 00:33 2:43:26
31 815 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 00:33 2:43:26
32 807 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:33 2:43:26
33 824 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:33 2:43:26
34 845 Scot Mclean Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:33 2:43:26
35 813 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:33 2:43:26
36 859 Neil CASSERLY 00:33 2:43:26
37 801 Jeff Albert ARGON 18 01:29 2:44:22
38 822 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 01:29 2:44:22
39 819 Kevin J Masterson Garage Racing 01:29 2:44:22
40 837 Chris Christie Suarez/Christie-images.com 01:29 2:44:22
41 854 Eliot Logan Webcor Alto Velo 02:03 2:44:56
42 803 Noe Alcala Barry Lasko DDS Racing 02:25 2:45:18
43 831 Eric Schuman Lenovo 02:28 2:45:21
44 818 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 03:41 2:46:34
45 844 Arthur Jones Thirsty Bear Cycling 06:48 2:49:41
46 850 Jerry LONG Vertical Earth 07:49 2:50:42
47 847 Anthony Aleto Vertical Earth 07:49 2:50:42
48 828 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 19:00 3:01:53
49 832 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 19:00 3:01:53
50 849 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 19:00 3:01:53
51 860 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear Cycling 19:00 3:01:53
52 838 Peter Brown Team Clover 24:35 3:07:28
53 826 Greg Canfield Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 26:29 3:09:22
54 843 Duane Coughlan Thirsty Bear Cycling 30:05 3:12:58
55 834 Bruce Rahmig RMRC p/b Turin 34:31 3:17:24
56 802 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 40:02 3:22:55
57 865 Steven Zeliadt 40:02 3:22:55
58 804 Ryan Jarrell Barry Lasko DDS Racing 40:02 3:22:55
59 866 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 48:24 3:31:17
0 823 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 0:00:00
0 830 Mark Krause Land Shark 0:00:00
0 864 James Robbins 0:00:00

Masters Men 45+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 932 Steven R Holland United Finance 00:00 2:43:15
2 915 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:11 2:43:26
3 903 Louie Amelburu Barry Lasko DDS Racing 00:11 2:43:26
4 924 Roger Worthington Labor Power/Indie Hops 00:11 2:43:26
5 912 Michael Pugh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:11 2:43:26
6 914 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:11 2:43:26
7 910 Jeff Konsmo Big Orange Cycling 00:11 2:43:26
8 922 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 00:11 2:43:26
9 905 Mark Schaefer Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 00:11 2:43:26
10 913 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:11 2:43:26
11 918 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:11 2:43:26
12 927 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 00:11 2:43:26
13 919 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:11 2:43:26
14 907 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:11 2:43:26
15 930 Tom Lyons Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:11 2:43:26
16 926 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 00:11 2:43:26
17 928 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 00:11 2:43:26
18 934 Hans Gouwens Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:11 2:43:26
19 902 Peter Sullivan Amgen-UBS Masters 01:06 2:44:21
20 925 Dan Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized 01:06 2:44:21
21 921 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:06 2:45:21
22 916 John OBrien Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 03:19 2:46:34
23 917 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 05:27 2:48:42
24 904 Don Armstrong Barry Lasko DDS Racing 06:02 2:49:17
25 920 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 06:02 2:49:17
26 911 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 20:03 3:03:18
27 901 John Mchale 2020/Fuel 35:40 3:18:55
28 935 Hiroji McKinstry 50:42 3:33:57
0 923 Greg Leibert Labor Power/Indie Hops 0:00:00
0 929 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 0:00:00
0 931 Jan Huptych Thirsty Bear/Barlata 0:00:00
0 936 John Oneill 0:00:00
0 937 Erik Scheller 0:00:00