Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT

Baker City, OR
June 19, 2010

Part of the Elkhorn Classic Stage Race

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated June 29, 2010 at 6:08 AM

Master Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 503 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:00 23:02.67
2 501 Craig Kidd ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 00:03 23:05.66
3 505 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:15 23:18.13
4 510 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:16 23:18.17
5 526 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 00:19 23:21.82
6 508 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 00:34 23:36.85
7 530 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 00:36 23:38.70
8 513 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:46 23:48.54
9 527 Brent Cannon Miduole/Barbacoa 01:04 24:06.19
10 514 John OBrien Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 01:28 24:30.78
11 506 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 01:28 24:31.16
12 542 jan elsbach VOS Racing 01:35 24:38.10
13 515 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 01:37 24:39.37
14 543 Max Thompson VOS Racing 01:44 24:47.08
15 533 Joe Arnone Team 53x11 Coffee 01:48 24:50.88
16 518 Scott Derdenger HDR Racing P/b Lombardi Sports 01:53 24:55.33
17 511 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:06 25:08.38
18 524 Rob Van Kirk ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 02:18 25:20.32
19 516 Mick Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:24 25:26.62
20 522 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:26 25:28.40
21 539 Steven R Holland United Finance 02:29 25:31.21
22 532 Scott Robinson SV Road & Dirt 02:33 25:35.36
23 502 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 02:35 25:37.80
24 517 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 02:42 25:44.22
25 521 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:43 25:45.59
26 535 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:44 25:46.68
27 512 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:52 25:54.49
28 536 Brian Schilling UCJH Teton Orthopaedics Masters 02:56 25:58.27
29 544 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 03:00 26:02.41
30 534 brian harder teton ortho masters/the hub bikes 03:13 26:15.70
31 519 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 03:17 26:19.36
32 538 Randall Tinney Team Chicken Ranch 03:18 26:20.75
33 507 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 03:20 26:22.74
34 504 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:21 26:24.02
35 525 Charles Collins ICE/IKI/SIEG 03:37 26:39.60
36 523 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 03:40 26:42.61
37 537 matt allen 1 Error 03:48 26:50.50
38 528 Paul Duncan Pine State Biscuits 04:12 27:14.90
39 509 jim pennington Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 04:57 27:59.86
40 541 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 05:26 28:28.92
41 540 Roger Joys United Finance 05:34 28:36.94
42 545 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 05:46 28:48.94

Master Men 4/5

Num Name Team Down Time
1 610 Bob Beretta Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00 25:21.22
2 616 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo 00:02 25:23.14
3 617 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 00:19 25:40.68
4 625 Mark Twight Twight Mark 00:32 25:53.13
5 600 Mark Llinares Teton Orthopeidics Masters 00:34 25:55.70
6 627 christopher isenberg 1 Error 01:12 26:33.13
7 613 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 01:20 26:40.89
8 602 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 01:34 26:55.70
9 624 Brian Smith Teton Orthopaedics Masters 01:45 27:06.71
10 612 Elmar Stefke Davis Bike Club Race Team 02:10 27:31.35
11 607 Gene Raphaelian Chicken Ranch 02:13 27:34.58
12 615 Calvin Darling Monta Vista Velo 02:14 27:34.89
13 604 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 02:22 27:43.12
14 606 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 02:22 27:43.15
15 605 Joel Blatt Branford Bike 02:25 27:46.55
16 614 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 02:31 27:52.09
17 603 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 02:39 28:00.41
18 623 Paul Wren Team Chicken Ranch Santa Barbara 02:53 28:14.31
19 611 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 02:58 28:19.37
20 626 Lawrence Beck 1 Error 03:03 28:24.04
21 620 Peter Rouse Seattle Cancer Care Alliance/Starbucks Racing 03:14 28:34.86
22 608 Robert Palassou Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition 03:38 28:58.97
23 601 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 04:11 29:32.45
24 619 Charles Caswell SCCA/Starbucks 05:12 30:33.27

Master Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 1501 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 27:40.44
2 1510 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 00:36 28:16.45
3 1503 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 01:00 28:40.77
4 1507 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 02:36 30:16.02
5 1505 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:36 30:16.21
6 1509 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 02:40 30:19.95
7 1508 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 03:33 31:13.33
8 1502 Jessica Hickel Jet City Velo 03:48 31:28.92
9 1504 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 09:48 37:28.14

Men - Pro 1/2

Num Name Team Down Time
1 117 Tim Mitchell CCB/Wheelworks 00:00 21:28.91
2 116 Cameron Cogburn CCB/Wheelworks 00:05 21:33.71
3 176 Chris Lyman Team Specialized Racing 00:06 21:34.92
4 186 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:10 21:38.96
5 115 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:24 21:53.03
6 101 Brian Frykman Gas/Intrinsik 00:25 21:54.41
7 114 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:45 22:14.29
8 172 Kevin Rowe Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:49 22:18.29
9 102 kris lunning Above Category Racing 00:50 22:18.48
10 161 shane buysse SoCalCycling.com 00:51 22:20.19
11 111 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:02 22:31.18
12 110 David Hackworthy Bianchi Grand Performance 01:07 22:36.02
13 177 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing 01:08 22:36.90
14 183 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic 01:13 22:41.94
15 129 Austin Z T Allison Dogfish Racing 01:15 22:44.27
16 128 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 01:16 22:45.09
17 166 Kai Applequist Exergy Team TWENTY12 01:17 22:45.56
18 125 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 01:21 22:49.89
19 131 John Curry Gas/Intrinsik 01:23 22:51.78
20 182 Taylor Kneuven 1 Error 01:24 22:52.80
21 103 Craig Richey Aviawest - Blue Competition Cycles 01:27 22:55.96
22 105 John Bailey Bailey Bikes 01:39 23:08.10
23 146 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:44 23:12.98
24 179 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 01:48 23:16.61
25 167 Christopher Hong Exergy Team TWENTY12 01:50 23:18.98
26 112 Justin Mayfield Broken Spoke Cycling 01:58 23:26.94
27 163 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:59 23:28.38
28 147 Nicholas Littman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:01 23:30.30
29 157 Coulton Hartrich Santo Cycling Team 02:02 23:30.74
30 144 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:03 23:32.26
31 156 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 02:05 23:33.80
32 174 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:08 23:37.03
33 184 Marshall Opel Waste Management/Hammer Nutrition 02:09 23:37.70
34 120 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 02:17 23:46.01
35 185 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 02:19 23:47.66
36 109 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:20 23:49.02
37 165 Chris Stuart Exergy Team TWENTY12 02:22 23:50.83
38 175 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:22 23:50.90
39 145 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:23 23:52.13
40 138 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 02:29 23:58.31
41 149 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 02:32 24:01.33
42 124 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 02:35 24:04.15
43 159 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent 02:38 24:06.61
44 173 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:38 24:06.71
45 108 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:44 24:12.46
46 119 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 02:44 24:12.47
47 148 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:47 24:16.08
48 126 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 02:51 24:20.19
49 162 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team 02:58 24:26.91
50 178 Dylan Jones Team WM/Hammer Nutrition 03:01 24:29.55
51 142 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:01 24:29.69
52 153 Sloane Anderson Pro Air/HFA 03:02 24:30.96
53 155 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 03:05 24:34.31
54 133 Brad Morgan Gas/Intrinsik 03:12 24:41.08
55 154 Jared Gilyard Rideclean 03:15 24:44.40
56 127 Jason King Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:16 24:45.02
57 118 mike Cordova Chico Corsa PB/Sierra Nevada Brewing 03:21 24:49.47
58 106 John Behrens Bailey Bikes 03:21 24:49.49
59 164 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:32 25:00.52
60 151 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 03:32 25:00.97
61 121 Angelo Roman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:34 25:03.04
62 107 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:34 25:03.31
63 130 Scott Lipp G.A.S./Intrinsik 03:42 25:11.08
64 104 Daniel Sessford Aviawest - Blue Competition Cycles 04:16 25:44.52
65 134 Blake Wiedenheft Gas/Intrinsik 04:21 25:50.00
66 139 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 04:23 25:51.43
67 140 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 04:36 26:04.96
68 160 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing 04:38 26:06.95
69 150 Shaun Radley Northern Rockies Orthopedic 04:45 26:14.20
70 137 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 05:00 26:29.25
71 135 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 05:01 26:29.45
72 143 Ian Terry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 05:49 27:17.70
73 171 Kevin Mullervy Exergy Team TWENTY12 05:51 27:20.19
74 180 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:04 27:32.88
75 141 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 06:07 27:36.27
76 170 Conor Mullervy Exergy Team TWENTY12 07:01 28:29.47
77 168 Brandon Lynch Exergy Team TWENTY12 07:20 28:49.03
78 132 Alexandre Lussier Gas/Intrinsik 07:28 28:56.62
79 152 Devin Zoller Portland Bicycle Studio 09:07 30:36.24
80 169 Remi McManus Exergy Team TWENTY12 14:05 35:33.43

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 348 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 00:00 23:35.06
2 337 Jordan Cullen MBRC/Flanders 00:01 23:36.10
3 345 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 00:12 23:47.15
4 321 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:30 24:04.83
5 306 Dean Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling 00:35 24:10.30
6 322 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 00:36 24:11.33
7 317 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:39 24:14.31
8 359 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:43 24:18.17
9 366 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 00:51 24:25.75
10 334 Max Coleman L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00:54 24:29.20
11 320 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 00:56 24:30.87
12 314 Julian Fowkes Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 00:56 24:31.48
13 307 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:00 24:35.17
14 351 Darrell Kohli Team Geargrinder 01:00 24:35.55
15 305 Jeff Perrin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 01:02 24:37.51
16 308 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 01:09 24:44.19
17 342 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 01:11 24:46.19
18 344 Greg Carter Second Ascent 01:15 24:50.17
19 363 joe martin Veloce Racing 01:18 24:53.51
20 331 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 01:19 24:54.50
21 327 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 01:22 24:56.94
22 303 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:29 25:04.25
23 326 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 01:33 25:07.75
24 313 Bruce Bilodeau Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 01:38 25:13.03
25 336 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop 01:40 25:15.32
26 335 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 01:40 25:15.36
27 367 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 01:46 25:20.96
28 311 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 01:52 25:26.57
29 360 Sean Hassinger 1 Error 01:57 25:32.00
30 318 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 01:59 25:33.63
31 316 Chris Ward CAPA Cycling Team 02:01 25:36.52
32 333 Matt Beeter Larson Miller Broken Spoke 02:05 25:40.37
33 319 Todd Sahl Cucina Fresca 02:08 25:43.31
34 358 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:12 25:47.39
35 340 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 02:18 25:53.44
36 349 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 02:19 25:53.57
37 357 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:19 25:54.13
38 304 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 02:35 26:10.17
39 301 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 02:49 26:23.90
40 309 whitfield hartz Broken Spoke Cycling 02:52 26:27.50
41 361 Juan Quintero 1 Error 02:58 26:32.95
42 302 David Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 03:02 26:37.54
43 356 Jeffrey Noffsinger Teton Orthopaedics Masters 03:05 26:39.88
44 330 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 03:14 26:49.17
45 354 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 03:20 26:55.45
46 325 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 03:21 26:56.13
47 350 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:24 26:58.80
48 341 Erik Peterson Raleigh/RCR 03:24 26:59.04
49 315 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 03:28 27:02.77
50 347 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 03:33 27:08.18
51 323 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike Co. 03:37 27:12.40
52 355 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 03:43 27:17.57
53 343 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 03:43 27:17.97
54 339 Qayam Jetha Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 04:04 27:38.69
55 353 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:11 27:46.00
56 328 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 04:38 28:13.26
57 362 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 04:40 28:15.10
58 365 Jason Hobson ZteaM 04:47 28:21.79
59 332 Colin Mullane Land Shark 05:24 28:58.58
60 324 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 06:32 30:06.85
61 329 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 08:30 32:04.82
62 364 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 19:12 42:46.72

Men Cat 4/5

Num Name Team Down Time
1 451 Aaron Nydam Teton Orthopedics 00:00 24:04.89
2 408 Andreas Schulten Bicycle Planet 00:21 24:25.91
3 434 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 00:47 24:51.65
4 433 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 00:55 25:00.18
5 450 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:25 25:29.54
6 407 Robert Ehardt Bicycle Planet 01:33 25:37.50
7 456 David Henry 1 Error 01:37 25:42.22
8 452 Ben Aufderheide Teton Training 01:38 25:42.94
9 435 Zachary Lauritzen Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:44 25:49.31
10 410 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 01:51 25:55.63
11 448 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:55 25:59.65
12 430 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 02:00 26:04.92
13 458 Stephen Henry 1 Error 02:08 26:13.10
14 431 Garth Jackson 02:09 26:13.53
15 418 mike pritchard Cucina Fresca 02:09 26:13.85
16 415 James Anderson Collision 1 02:11 26:15.56
17 453 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:14 26:18.46
18 439 Chris mahan Second Ascent 02:17 26:21.47
19 406 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:17 26:21.48
20 411 Scott Heather Chico Corsa PB/Sierra Nevada Brewing 02:17 26:22.34
21 461 Charles Warner Victory Velo 02:21 26:25.80
22 417 Nathan Frederickson Cucina Fresca 02:30 26:34.65
23 449 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:38 26:42.50
24 459 josh sherven 1 Error 02:39 26:43.68
25 447 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:41 26:45.62
26 444 David DiMarco SLOCUM Rebound Racing 02:48 26:53.37
27 404 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:49 26:54.17
28 426 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 02:52 26:56.47
29 437 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 02:59 27:03.53
30 403 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:08 27:12.81
31 440 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 03:09 27:14.14
32 446 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:10 27:14.59
33 405 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:13 27:18.32
34 457 Loren Henry 1 Error 03:14 27:18.73
35 460 Eddie Sahyoun Victory Velo 03:15 27:20.38
36 438 Carsten Croff Second Ascent 03:25 27:29.76
37 455 Sam Bliss 1 Error 03:27 27:32.22
38 454 josip belavic 1 Error 03:28 27:32.76
39 409 Alex Cheng Bikesale.com 03:42 27:46.87
40 464 Don Miller Collision1 04:00 28:04.67
41 432 David Miller New York University 04:02 28:06.82
42 463 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 04:07 28:11.48
43 429 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 04:15 28:19.49
44 419 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 04:24 28:28.69
45 420 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 04:24 28:29.31
46 402 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:26 28:30.88
47 441 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 04:26 28:30.98
48 443 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 04:31 28:36.04
49 445 John Bliss Sofa Kings 04:59 29:03.59
50 428 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 05:53 29:57.54
51 427 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 05:56 30:01.02
52 424 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 06:37 30:41.99
53 416 David Castor Collision 1 06:57 31:02.16
54 425 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 07:30 31:34.60

Women Cat 3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 1310 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 00:00 26:43.25
2 1318 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 00:14 26:57.65
3 1314 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 00:35 27:18.22
4 1313 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 00:50 27:33.35
5 1301 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:55 27:37.75
6 1305 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca 01:14 27:57.14
7 1309 Dina Mishev Fitzgerald's Bicycles 01:26 28:09.12
8 1307 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 01:28 28:10.82
9 1302 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca 01:37 28:20.38
10 1312 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 01:40 28:23.56
11 1320 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 01:41 28:24.35
12 1317 sabrina hirsch motofish racing 01:48 28:30.90
13 1306 Ruth Anderson Davis Bike Club Race Team 01:50 28:33.35
14 1316 Molly Mullane Land Shark 02:08 28:51.04
15 1308 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 02:27 29:09.93
16 1304 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca 02:32 29:15.55
17 1315 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 03:01 29:44.69
18 1319 Courtenay McFadden WWU Cycling 03:31 30:13.78

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team Down Time
1 1402 Kristina Zack Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00 27:34.83
2 1414 Erica Loder Veloforma 00:49 28:24.29
3 1404 Katherine Scott-Smith Early Bird Women's Developmental Team 01:42 29:16.99
4 1410 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 01:48 29:23.30
5 1405 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 01:57 29:31.36
6 1403 Erica Mikesh Early Bird Women's Developmental Team 02:24 29:59.06
7 1411 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 02:26 30:00.36
8 1417 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 03:23 30:58.06
9 1415 Claire Kline Pilchuck Cycle/Collision One 03:45 31:19.51
10 1408 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 03:47 31:21.78
11 1401 Beth Kobza Boise State Cycling Club 03:48 31:22.77
12 1409 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 03:58 31:33.21
13 1406 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 05:04 32:38.63
14 1416 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca 05:18 32:53.00
15 1407 Eva Van Deusen Ironclad Performance Wear 07:27 35:01.39
16 1412 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 13:20 40:54.78

Women Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Down Time
1 1108 Jennifer Halladay Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 24:35.30
2 1106 Tayler Wiles Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita 01:01 25:36.10
3 1101 Amy Frykman Team Delphine 01:06 25:41.77
4 1103 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 01:32 26:07.59
5 1105 Emily Foxman Los Gatos 01:36 26:11.21
6 1113 Susan Peithman Veloforma 01:45 26:20.43
7 1111 Gabriela Ferrat Trisports/Eclipse Racing 01:52 26:26.86
8 1107 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 02:03 26:38.65
9 1104 Kris Walker ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 02:11 26:46.79
10 1100 Teri Sheasby Veloforma 02:12 26:47.65
11 1102 Kristine Brynjolfson Cucina Fresca 02:26 27:01.29
12 1110 Kristen Hetzel Trisports/Eclipse Racing 03:10 27:44.99
13 1114 Elise Huggins Veloforma 03:27 28:02.45
14 1109 Gina Lowe Touchstone Climbing 04:31 29:06.73