Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race

Baker City, OR
June 20, 2010

Part of the Elkhorn Classic Stage Race

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated July 1, 2010 at 8:49 PM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 316 Chris Ward CAPA Cycling Team 0:00:00 4:47:54
2 341 Erik Peterson Raleigh/RCR 0:00:00 4:47:54
3 331 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 0:00:00 4:47:54
4 311 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 0:00:00 4:47:54
5 363 joe martin Veloce Racing 0:00:00 4:47:54
6 321 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:00 4:47:54
7 348 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 0:00:00 4:47:54
8 333 Matt Beeter Larson Miller Broken Spoke 0:00:00 4:47:54
9 329 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 0:00:11 4:48:05
10 364 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 0:01:16 4:49:10
11 307 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:01:16 4:49:10
12 314 Julian Fowkes Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 0:01:39 4:49:34
13 366 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 0:01:46 4:49:40
14 362 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 0:02:10 4:50:04
15 334 Max COLEMAN L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:03:25 4:51:19
16 343 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 0:03:26 4:51:20
17 320 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 0:04:03 4:51:58
18 360 Sean Hassinger 1 Error 0:04:11 4:52:06
19 322 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:04:33 4:52:27
20 309 whitfield hartz Broken Spoke Cycling 0:04:43 4:52:37
21 327 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 0:04:52 4:52:46
22 335 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:05:09 4:53:03
23 326 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 0:06:13 4:54:07
24 359 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:06:21 4:54:16
25 330 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 0:06:57 4:54:52
26 345 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 0:07:39 4:55:33
27 339 Qayam Jetha Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:09:36 4:57:30
28 357 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:09:43 4:57:37
29 340 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 0:12:29 5:00:23
30 313 Bruce Bilodeau Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 0:12:30 5:00:25
31 355 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 0:13:14 5:01:08
32 344 Greg Carter Second Ascent 0:13:14 5:01:08
33 350 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:13:50 5:01:44
34 353 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:13:59 5:01:53
35 323 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike Co. 0:15:56 5:03:51
36 358 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:16:58 5:04:53
37 303 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:32:33 5:20:27
38 315 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 0:33:11 5:21:05
39 356 Jeffrey Noffsinger Teton Orthopaedics Masters 0:33:23 5:21:17
40 354 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 0:34:59 5:22:53
41 367 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:35:03 5:22:58
42 301 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 0:36:15 5:24:10
43 304 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 0:42:10 5:30:04
44 328 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 1:42:55 6:30:50
DNF 302 David Hassinger Allied Orthopaedics 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF 308 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF 332 Colin Mullane Land Shark 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF 347 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 305 Jeff Perrin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 306 Dean Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 317 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 318 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 319 Todd Sahl Cucina Fresca 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 324 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 325 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 336 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 342 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 349 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 361 Juan Quintero 1 Error 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 365 Jason Hobson ZteaM 0:00:00 0:00:00

Category 4/5 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 452 Ben Aufderheide Teton Training 0:00:00 5:11:04
2 451 Aaron Nydam Teton Orthopedics 0:00:02 5:11:07
3 448 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:02:10 5:13:15
4 455 Sam Bliss 1 Error 0:02:32 5:13:36
5 433 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 0:02:35 5:13:39
6 431 Garth Jackson 0:02:41 5:13:45
7 461 Charles Warner Victory Velo 0:03:10 5:14:14
8 408 Andreas Schulten Bicycle Planet 0:04:06 5:15:11
9 434 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:04:06 5:15:11
10 444 David DiMarco SLOCUM Rebound Racing 0:05:20 5:16:24
11 406 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:05:22 5:16:26
12 404 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:05:22 5:16:26
13 437 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 0:05:25 5:16:30
14 418 mike pritchard Cucina Fresca 0:05:37 5:16:41
15 411 Scott Heather Chico Corsa PB/Sierra Nevada Brewing 0:05:38 5:16:42
16 407 Robert Ehardt Bicycle Planet 0:06:03 5:17:07
17 450 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:06:14 5:17:19
18 447 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:06:18 5:17:23
19 415 James Anderson Collision 1 0:06:21 5:17:25
20 426 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 0:07:16 5:18:20
21 409 Alex Cheng Bikesale.com 0:09:16 5:20:21
22 430 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:09:36 5:20:41
23 435 Zachary Lauritzen Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:10:27 5:21:32
24 417 Nathan Frederickson Cucina Fresca 0:10:33 5:21:37
25 440 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent 0:11:08 5:22:12
26 405 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:12:05 5:23:10
27 459 josh sherven 1 Error 0:12:21 5:23:25
28 438 Carsten Croff Second Ascent 0:12:44 5:23:49
29 410 Jody White Broken Spoke Cycling 0:13:10 5:24:15
30 456 David Henry 1 Error 0:13:53 5:24:58
31 449 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:14:53 5:25:58
32 457 Loren Henry 1 Error 0:15:37 5:26:42
33 453 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:17:49 5:28:53
34 460 Eddie Sahyoun Victory Velo 0:21:22 5:32:26
35 458 Stephen Henry 1 Error 0:25:43 5:36:47
36 464 Don Miller Collision1 0:26:28 5:37:33
37 463 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 0:30:01 5:41:06
38 424 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 0:31:18 5:42:22
39 443 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:33:24 5:44:28
40 429 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 0:36:55 5:48:00
41 445 John Bliss Sofa Kings 0:38:17 5:49:21
42 402 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:40:54 5:51:58
43 420 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 1:08:48 6:19:53
44 419 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 1:08:48 6:19:53
45 439 Chris mahan Second Ascent 1:10:47 6:21:51
DNF 403 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF 416 David Castor Collision 1 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF 427 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF 441 Burton Palmer Second Ascent 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF 446 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF 454 josip belavic 1 Error 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 425 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 428 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNS 432 David Miller New York University 0:00:00 0:00:00

Masters Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 510 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 4:41:19
2 526 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 02:21 4:43:40
3 504 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:24 4:44:43
4 522 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 03:24 4:44:43
5 506 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 03:24 4:44:43
6 513 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 03:29 4:44:48
7 508 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 03:50 4:45:08
8 511 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 04:40 4:45:58
9 501 Craig Kidd ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 04:40 4:45:58
10 521 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 04:45 4:46:03
11 516 Mick Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 05:26 4:46:45
12 503 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 06:10 4:47:29
13 543 Max Thompson VOS Racing 06:37 4:47:56
14 542 jan elsbach VOS Racing 06:37 4:47:56
15 533 Joe Arnone Team 53x11 Coffee 06:42 4:48:01
16 515 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 07:43 4:49:01
17 537 matt allen 1 Error 07:56 4:49:15
18 532 Scott Robinson SV Road & Dirt 08:09 4:49:27
19 524 Rob Van Kirk ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 09:15 4:50:34
20 536 Brian Schilling UCJH Teton Orthopaedics Masters 09:20 4:50:38
21 507 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 09:23 4:50:41
22 545 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 09:45 4:51:03
23 518 Scott Derdenger HDR Racing P/b Lombardi Sports 11:46 4:53:04
24 528 Paul Duncan Pine State Biscuits 12:03 4:53:22
25 527 Brent Cannon Miduole/Barbacoa 17:33 4:58:52
26 514 John OBrien Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 24:16 5:05:35
27 535 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25:29 5:06:47
28 502 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 32:58 5:14:17
29 519 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 32:58 5:14:17
30 538 Randall Tinney Team Chicken Ranch 33:28 5:14:47
31 544 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 48:24 5:29:43
32 525 Charles Collins ICE/IKI/SIEG 54:08 5:35:27
DNF 505 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 523 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 534 brian harder teton ortho masters/the hub bikes 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 541 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 509 jim pennington Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 512 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 517 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 530 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 539 Steven R Holland United Finance 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 540 Roger Joys United Finance 00:00 0:00:00

Masters Men 4/5

Num Name Team Down Time
1 613 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:00:00 4:49:50
2 617 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 0:01:03 4:50:53
3 604 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 0:02:40 4:52:30
4 605 Joel Blatt Branford Bike 0:03:17 4:53:07
5 615 Calvin Darling Monta Vista Velo 0:15:49 5:05:39
6 616 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo 0:15:58 5:05:48
7 611 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:20:36 5:10:26
8 607 Gene Raphaelian Chicken Ranch 0:20:52 5:10:42
9 627 christopher isenberg 1 Error 0:21:21 5:11:11
10 608 Robert Palassou Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition 0:24:04 5:13:54
11 606 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike 0:24:34 5:14:24
12 601 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 0:26:09 5:15:59
13 623 Paul Wren Team Chicken Ranch Santa Barbara 0:27:57 5:17:47
14 612 Elmar Stefke Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:30:57 5:20:47
15 624 Brian Smith Teton Orthopaedics Masters 0:35:19 5:25:09
16 625 Mark Twight Twight Mark 0:37:42 5:27:32
17 614 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 1:01:34 5:51:24
18 600 Mark Llinares Teton Orthopeidics Masters 0:00:00 0:00:00
19 602 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 0:00:00 0:00:00
20 603 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 0:00:00 0:00:00
21 610 Bob Beretta Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:00 0:00:00
22 620 Peter Rouse Seattle Cancer Care Alliance/Starbucks Racing 0:00:00 0:00:00
23 626 Lawrence Beck 1 Error 0:00:00 0:00:00

Masters Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 1508 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 0:00:00 5:35:30
2 1501 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:04:43 5:40:12
3 1503 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 0:05:01 5:40:30
4 1510 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 0:08:37 5:44:07
5 1505 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:12:07 5:47:37
6 1502 Jessica Hickel Jet City Velo 0:24:57 6:00:27
7 1504 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:24:57 7:00:27
DNF 1507 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 0:00:00 0:00:00
DNF 1509 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 0:00:00 0:00:00

Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Down Time
1 167 Christopher Hong Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00 4:19:57
2 116 Cameron Cogburn CCB/Wheelworks 01:58 4:21:55
3 182 Taylor Kneuven 1 Error 04:04 4:24:00
4 186 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:04 4:24:00
5 172 Kevin Rowe Exergy Team TWENTY12 04:28 4:24:25
6 176 Chris Lyman Team Specialized Racing 04:45 4:24:42
7 102 kris lunning Above Category Racing 04:56 4:24:53
8 101 Brian Frykman Gas/Intrinsik 04:56 4:24:53
9 104 Daniel Sessford Aviawest - Blue Competition Cycles 05:01 4:24:58
10 125 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 05:11 4:25:08
11 129 Austin Z T Allison Dogfish Racing 05:14 4:25:11
12 159 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent 06:04 4:26:01
13 154 Jared Gilyard Rideclean 06:04 4:26:01
14 157 Coulton Hartrich Santo Cycling Team 06:08 4:26:05
15 179 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 06:08 4:26:05
16 161 shane buysse SoCalCycling.com 06:08 4:26:05
17 153 Sloane Anderson Pro Air/HFA 06:16 4:26:13
18 165 Chris Stuart Exergy Team TWENTY12 06:30 4:26:27
19 130 Scott Lipp G.A.S./Intrinsik 06:51 4:26:48
20 140 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 07:12 4:27:09
21 178 Dylan Jones Team WM/Hammer Nutrition 07:12 4:27:09
22 111 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 07:22 4:27:19
23 174 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 08:06 4:28:03
24 115 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 09:08 4:29:05
25 146 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 11:09 4:31:06
26 144 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 11:09 4:31:06
27 103 Craig Richey Aviawest - Blue Competition Cycles 11:14 4:31:11
28 147 Nicholas Littman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 11:43 4:31:40
29 184 Marshall Opel Waste Management/Hammer Nutrition 12:12 4:32:09
30 117 Tim Mitchell CCB/Wheelworks 12:25 4:32:22
31 166 Kai Applequist Exergy Team TWENTY12 12:25 4:32:22
32 124 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 12:54 4:32:51
33 185 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 14:40 4:34:37
34 114 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 15:13 4:35:10
35 175 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15:20 4:35:17
36 138 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 15:44 4:35:41
37 142 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 17:49 4:37:46
38 137 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 18:19 4:38:16
39 155 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 18:23 4:38:20
40 127 Jason King Davis Bike Club Race Team 18:27 4:38:24
41 107 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20:26 4:40:23
42 145 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 20:26 4:40:23
43 109 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 20:26 4:40:23
44 171 Kevin Mullervy Exergy Team TWENTY12 20:35 4:40:32
45 168 Brandon Lynch Exergy Team TWENTY12 20:54 4:40:51
46 150 Shaun Radley Northern Rockies Orthopedic 21:22 4:41:18
47 162 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team 24:50 4:44:47
48 148 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:57 4:44:54
49 183 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic 25:47 4:45:44
50 156 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 27:10 4:47:07
51 131 John Curry Gas/Intrinsik 27:15 4:47:12
52 163 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 27:25 4:47:22
53 143 Ian Terry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 29:50 4:49:47
54 118 mike Cordova Chico Corsa PB/Sierra Nevada Brewing 30:07 4:50:04
55 133 Brad Morgan Gas/Intrinsik 33:25 4:53:22
56 134 Blake Wiedenheft Gas/Intrinsik 40:52 5:00:49
57 126 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 45:53 5:05:50
58 164 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 47:15 5:07:11
59 141 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 47:15 5:07:12
60 119 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 51:16 5:11:12
DNF 106 John Behrens Bailey Bikes 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 108 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 112 Justin Mayfield Broken Spoke Cycling 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 128 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 135 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 169 Remi McManus Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 170 Conor Mullervy Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 173 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 0:00:00
DQ 105 John Bailey Bailey Bikes 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 110 David Hackworthy Bianchi Grand Performance 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 120 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 121 Angelo Roman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 139 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 160 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 177 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 180 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 0:00:00

Women Category 3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 1314 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 5:34:48
2 1310 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 05:25 5:40:13
3 1318 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 05:34 5:40:22
4 1309 Dina Mishev Fitzgerald's Bicycles 05:39 5:40:27
5 1319 Courtenay McFadden WWU Cycling 07:21 5:42:09
6 1301 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 07:51 5:42:39
7 1320 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 09:15 5:44:03
8 1302 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca 11:14 5:46:02
9 1307 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 13:38 5:48:26
10 1308 Eden Palmer Team Group Health 13:47 5:48:35
11 1304 Tara O'Brien Cucina Fresca 17:41 5:52:29
12 1313 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 21:55 5:56:43
13 1316 Molly Mullane Land Shark 22:12 5:57:00
14 1315 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 35:09 6:09:57
DNF 1305 Lauren Roschen Cucina Fresca 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 1306 Ruth Anderson Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 1312 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 00:00 0:00:00
DNF 1317 sabrina hirsch motofish racing 00:00 0:00:00

Women Category 4

Num Name Team Down Time
1 1410 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 5:40:32
2 1417 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 02:53 5:43:25
3 1403 Erica Mikesh Early Bird Women's Developmental Team 04:29 5:45:00
4 1408 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 13:16 5:53:48
5 1404 Katherine Scott-Smith Early Bird Women's Developmental Team 19:36 6:00:08
6 1414 Erica Loder Veloforma 19:49 6:00:21
7 1409 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 26:21 6:06:53
8 1401 Beth Kobza Boise State Cycling Club 26:40 6:07:11
9 1415 Claire Kline Pilchuck Cycle/Collision One 35:55 6:16:26
10 1416 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca 42:00 6:22:31
DNS 1402 Kristina Zack Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 1405 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 1406 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 1407 Eva Van Deusen Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 0:00:00
DNS 1411 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00:00 0:00:00

Women Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Down Time
1 1106 Tayler Wiles Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita 00:00 5:33:41
2 1100 Teri Sheasby Veloforma 00:06 5:33:46
3 1103 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 00:13 5:33:54
4 1102 Kristine Brynjolfson Cucina Fresca 00:14 5:33:55
5 1101 Amy Frykman Team Delphine 00:58 5:34:38
6 1104 Kris Walker ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 01:06 5:34:46
7 1111 Gabriela Ferrat Trisports/Eclipse Racing 01:06 5:34:46
8 1113 Susan Peithman Veloforma 02:02 5:35:42
9 1105 Emily Foxman Los Gatos 03:03 5:36:43
10 1107 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 03:42 5:37:22
11 1114 Elise Huggins Veloforma 11:19 5:44:59
DNF 1110 Kristen Hetzel Trisports/Eclipse Racing 00:00 0:00:00