Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3

Bend, OR
July 24, 2010

Part of the Downtown Criterium

Updated July 25, 2010 at 9:05 PM

Category 2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 486 Joshua Carling Williams College 00:00 38:13
2 507 Taylor Barrett Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 38:13
3 436 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 38:13
4 495 shawn howard 00:00 38:13
5 409 Robert Dolman Bicycle Haus Racing 00:00 38:13
6 443 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 38:13
7 417 Conrad Snover Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:00 38:13
8 445 Robin ECKMANN Hot Tubes Development Team 00:00 38:13
9 413 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00 38:13
10 431 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 00:00 38:13
11 447 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Development Team 00:00 38:13
12 428 Michael Wilcox FFKR Architects 00:00 38:13
13 457 John Salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:00 38:13
14 473 nathan freed Team Clif Bar 00:00 38:13
15 498 luke pennington 00:00 38:13
16 504 Peter Vraniak 00:00 38:13
17 470 Robb FLOTH Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 38:13
18 503 Ben Thompson 00:00 38:13
19 458 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 00:00 38:13
20 410 Cory Bruno Bike Religion 00:00 38:13
21 418 Nicholas Boulle Dallas Racing/Bicycles Plus 00:00 38:13
22 451 Menso De Jong Metromint Cycling 00:00 38:13
23 453 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 00:00 38:13
24 455 Drew Christopher Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:00 38:13
25 494 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 00:00 38:13
26 424 Bradley Clifford ERTC/Revolution Cycle 00:00 38:13
27 415 Jesse Miller-Smith Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:00 38:13
28 491 mike Cordova 00:00 38:13
29 412 Gael Hagan BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet 00:00 38:13
30 478 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 00:00 38:13
31 505 William Westfall 00:00 38:13
32 442 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 38:13
33 440 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 38:13
34 411 Eric EMSKY Blue Competition Cycles/HB 00:00 38:13
35 462 Patrick Torres SC Velo 00:00 38:13
36 401 Aaron Gomez ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:00 38:13
37 446 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Development Team 00:00 38:13
38 452 Travis T Metromint Cycling 00:00 38:13
39 461 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles 00:00 38:13
40 480 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 00:00 38:13
41 433 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 00:00 38:13
42 420 Jason King Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00 38:13
43 405 Miles Lamon ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:00 38:13
44 432 John Sindell Garage Racing 00:00 38:13
45 408 Shannon Maris ASC Racing/Redline 00:00 38:13
46 477 Eric Sammuli Team Ranchos 00:00 38:13
47 406 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:00 38:13
48 488 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 00:00 38:13
49 474 Matthew Farnham Team Kaos- Alegent Health Care 00:00 38:13
50 479 Marshall Opel Team WM/Hammer Nutrition 00:00 38:13
51 404 Nate Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:00 38:13
52 427 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 38:13
53 500 Aaron Schneider 00:00 38:13
54 414 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 00:00 38:13
55 463 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 00:00 38:13
56 476 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 38:13
57 402 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:00 38:13
58 430 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 00:00 38:13
59 434 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 00:00 38:13
60 448 Justin Rossi Lenovo 00:00 38:13
61 499 Jason Riffle 00:00 38:13
62 469 Dan Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 38:13
63 497 Justin Orkney 00:00 38:13
64 466 Matthew Shackley Swami's DET 00:00 38:13
65 441 Alex Brookhouse Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 38:13
66 407 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:00 38:13
67 454 Brenon Daly Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 00:00 38:13
68 506 Steven Wilssens 00:17 38:30
69 481 Adam Wisseman Tessier Custom Bikes 00:17 38:30
70 487 Nathanael Christensen Williams College 00:17 38:30
71 403 Dillon Clapp ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:17 38:30
72 465 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 00:17 38:30
73 490 Andrew Bosco 00:17 38:30
74 449 Travis Venable Lenovo 00:17 38:30
75 502 Jose Soltren 00:19 38:32
76 468 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team 00:21 38:34
77 437 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:26 38:39
78 419 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:26 38:39
79 435 Ian Terry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:26 38:39
80 416 Nick Schaffner Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:35 38:48
81 426 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 00:44 38:57
82 429 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness Cycling Team 00:47 39:00
83 444 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:00 39:13
84 483 Peter Brown Trisports/Eclipse Racing 01:00 39:13
85 438 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:03 39:16
86 467 David Levine Taleo Racing Team 01:03 39:16
87 472 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:03 39:16
88 450 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 01:03 39:16
89 464 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 01:03 39:16
90 492 Joe Dickerson 01:03 39:16
91 475 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:03 39:16
92 484 David Holden Vertical Earth 01:22 39:35
93 493 Julian Fowkes 01:23 39:36
94 485 Billy Crane Webcor Alto Velo 02:07 40:20
95 460 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 02:07 40:20
96 496 Andre McNulty 02:23 40:36
97 423 Colter Young ERTC 03:11 41:24
98 471 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:11 41:24
99 439 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:11 41:24
100 422 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:49 42:02
101 421 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 07:39 45:52
0 456 Jesse Goodrich Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:00
0 459 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab 00:00
0 501 James Schurman 00:00

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 682 Jason Boynton 00:00 32:43
2 674 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 32:43
3 685 Samuel Grove 00:00 32:43
4 679 Davis Shepherd Husky Cycling/University of Washington 00:00 32:43
5 615 Taylor Jung BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet 00:00 32:43
6 687 Colin Krebsbach 00:00 32:43
7 637 Joe Pugliese Herbalife LaGrange 00:00 32:43
8 611 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 32:43
9 604 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 00:00 32:43
10 657 John Ayres Rocky Mt. Road Club 00:00 32:43
11 622 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 00:00 32:43
12 624 Andrew Scott Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:00 32:43
13 614 Michael Catterall BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet 00:00 32:43
14 672 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 32:43
15 619 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 00:00 32:43
16 607 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 32:43
17 671 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 32:43
18 676 Charles Cassin 00:00 32:43
19 694 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA 00:00 32:43
20 623 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca 00:00 32:43
21 605 Connor Meznarich ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:00 32:43
22 662 Chance Whitaker Swamis 00:00 32:43
23 635 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 32:43
24 609 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 32:43
25 618 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 00:00 32:43
26 681 christopher bosch 00:00 32:43
27 606 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 32:43
28 634 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 32:43
29 688 William Laubernds 00:00 32:43
30 633 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 32:43
31 660 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00 32:43
32 627 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:00 32:43
33 649 Nate Weston MJCF/Hammer U23 00:00 32:43
34 683 Michael Gordon 00:00 32:43
35 612 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 32:43
36 654 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 00:00 32:43
37 650 Qayam Jetha Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:00 32:43
38 656 Thor Loechell Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:00 32:43
39 670 Aaron Nydam Teton Orthopaedics 00:00 32:43
40 665 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 32:43
41 664 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 32:43
42 655 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 00:00 32:43
43 686 Lee Herndon 00:00 32:43
44 647 PHILLIP SOMERS L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00:00 32:43
45 630 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 32:43
46 642 Eric Zumwalt Kovarus/ABTA 00:00 32:43
47 626 Jonathan Hines FFKR Architects 00:00 32:43
48 644 Mark Rainer LaBiciClettaProShop.com 00:00 32:43
49 643 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00:00 32:43
50 663 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 32:43
51 602 Elliot Anderson Aggress 00:00 32:43
52 675 Andy Holmwood Top Gear p/b Calgary Cycle 00:00 32:43
53 632 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 00:00 32:43
54 648 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 00:00 32:43
55 641 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 00:00 32:43
56 693 Kyle Torres 00:00 32:43
57 690 Joel Pennington 00:00 32:43
58 645 Max COLEMAN L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00:00 32:43
59 661 Keith Wong Stanford Cycling 00:00 32:43
60 620 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00 32:43
61 629 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 32:43
62 621 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00 32:43
63 603 Ian Moore All Sport-Team Swift 00:00 32:43
64 625 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 32:43
65 617 Jackson Long BYRDS 00:00 32:43
66 658 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 00:00 32:43
67 610 Max O'Neal Bikesale.com 00:00 32:43
68 651 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 00:00 32:43
69 669 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 00:00 32:43
70 636 Skylar Nelson Herbalife LaGrange 00:00 32:43
71 659 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 00:00 32:43
72 684 Steven Grandy 00:00 32:43
73 653 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 00:00 32:43
74 668 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 32:43
75 638 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:03 34:46
76 673 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:11 34:54
77 639 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:58 35:41
78 666 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 02:58 35:41
79 678 Daniel Koski-Karell Husky Cycling/University of Washington 03:38 36:21
80 613 Taylor Benz BODE 03:38 36:21
81 667 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:05 36:48
82 691 James Shingleton 04:05 36:48
83 608 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:40 37:23
84 631 Alex Farnand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:40 37:23
85 652 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 04:40 37:23
0 692 scott springer 00:00

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Ctry Down Time
1 739 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent USA 00:00 31:56
2 762 Todd Riley USA 00:00 31:56
3 740 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent USA 00:00 31:56
4 735 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks USA 00:00 31:56
5 744 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports USA 00:00 31:56
6 728 Jeff Miskimins Herbalife LaGrange USA 00:00 31:56
7 724 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions USA 00:00 31:56
8 759 Patrick Miller USA 00:00 31:56
9 706 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00:00 31:56
10 709 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00:00 31:56
11 718 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00:00 31:56
12 747 John Holmstul Team RPM USA 00:00 31:56
13 769 Craig Jones Glotman Simpson Cycling CAN 00:00 31:56
14 766 Stephen Szufnarowski USA 00:00 31:56
15 726 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00:00 31:56
16 701 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team USA 00:00 31:56
17 722 Tim Kibler Excel Sports USA 00:00 31:56
18 705 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00:00 31:56
19 748 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes USA 00:00 31:56
20 704 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00:00 31:56
21 727 Nick Gillock Herbalife LaGrange USA 00:00 31:56
22 754 Jason Ford USA 00:00 31:56
23 715 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00:00 31:56
24 710 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00:00 31:56
25 714 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00:00 31:56
26 716 Chris Hopkins Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00:00 31:56
27 734 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen USA 00:00 31:56
28 713 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00:00 31:56
29 720 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy USA 00:00 31:56
30 755 Jason Holden USA 00:00 31:56
31 729 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler USA 00:00 31:56
32 738 Christopher Fast Second Ascent USA 00:00 31:56
33 725 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy USA 00:00 31:56
34 764 Jeffrey Spaulding USA 00:00 31:56
35 717 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 00:00 31:56
36 760 Matthew Morra USA 00:00 31:56
37 712 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles USA 00:00 31:56
38 733 David Kirske Jr Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC USA 00:00 31:56
39 743 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports USA 00:00 31:56
40 753 Graeme Falkowsky USA 00:00 31:56
41 763 Casey Simons USA 00:00 31:56
42 757 Adam Kennedy USA 00:00 31:56
43 721 Lance Webster Durango Wheel Club USA 00:00 31:56
44 736 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks USA 00:00 31:56
45 723 Gordy Walker Fast Friday USA 00:00 31:56
46 756 Steve Jenkins USA 00:00 31:56
46 732 Ben Johnson Portland Velo USA 00:00 31:56
48 767 Owen Twitchell USA 02:00 33:56
49 742 Robert Espinal Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game USA 02:27 34:23
50 737 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks USA 02:40 34:36
51 702 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy USA 02:40 34:36
52 768 Jennifer Barbour Fast Friday USA 03:12 35:08
53 750 Steve Heinrichs USA 03:12 35:08
54 746 Daniel Yeager Swamis Cycling USA 03:12 35:08
55 731 Jackson Lino Look! Save a Life USA 04:00 35:56
56 758 Ryan Malm USA 04:34 36:30
57 751 David Caplan WebCyclery.com USA 04:34 36:30
58 741 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent USA 04:34 36:30
59 761 Dominic Pezzoni USA 06:23 38:19
60 708 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com USA 06:23 38:19
61 765 Cary Steinman USA 06:23 38:19
62 711 scott ryman Christian Cycling USA 07:59 39:55
0 752 Chad Lowe WebCyclery.com USA 00:00

Masters Men 35+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 856 Brian Bosch Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00 40:36
2 810 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 40:36
3 862 Kevin Klein 00:00 40:36
4 814 glen MITCHELL Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 40:36
5 813 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 40:36
6 821 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 00:00 40:36
7 833 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 00:00 40:36
8 811 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 40:36
9 837 Chris Christie Suarez/Christie-images.com 00:00 40:36
10 822 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 00:00 40:36
11 836 Paul Berry SPOKE 00:00 40:36
12 808 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 40:36
13 815 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 00:00 40:36
14 853 Nils Johnson Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:00 40:36
15 806 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:00 40:36
16 851 Mike Sutter Vic's Espresso/Peerless Tire 00:00 40:36
17 855 Robert MacNeill Webcor Alto Velo 00:00 40:36
18 817 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 40:36
19 839 Jason Walker Team Clover 00:00 40:36
20 857 Patrick BRIGGS Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00 40:36
21 818 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 40:36
22 809 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 40:36
23 824 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:00 40:36
24 816 James Mattis California Giant Cycling 00:00 40:36
25 864 James Robbins 00:00 40:36
26 829 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 00:00 40:36
27 803 Noe Alcala Barry Lasko DDS Racing 00:00 40:36
28 812 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 40:36
29 861 Eric Kimbles Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00 40:36
30 835 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Rebound Racing 00:00 40:36
31 842 Ron Castia Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00 40:36
32 830 Mark Krause Land Shark 00:00 40:36
33 805 Johnathan Edwards Barry Lasko DDS Racing 00:00 40:36
34 850 Jerry LONG Vertical Earth 00:00 40:36
35 838 Peter Brown Team Clover 00:00 40:36
36 848 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth 00:00 40:36
37 828 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:00 40:36
38 831 Eric Schuman Lenovo 00:00 40:36
39 826 Greg Canfield Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:00 40:36
40 852 Dan Bryant Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:00 40:36
41 801 Jeff Albert ARGON 18 00:00 40:36
42 840 Eric Harvey Team Coastal 00:00 40:36
43 819 Kevin J Masterson Garage Racing 00:00 40:36
44 849 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 00:17 40:53
45 854 Eliot Logan Webcor Alto Velo 00:17 40:53
46 807 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:17 40:53
47 863 Scott Powell 00:17 40:53
48 844 Arthur Jones Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:17 40:53
49 832 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 00:20 40:56
50 804 Ryan Jarrell Barry Lasko DDS Racing 00:22 40:58
51 834 Bruce Rahmig RMRC p/b Turin 00:30 41:06
52 859 Neil CASSERLY 02:32 43:08
53 847 Anthony Aleto Vertical Earth 02:32 43:08
54 802 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 02:32 43:08
55 843 Duane Coughlan Thirsty Bear Cycling 04:31 45:07
56 845 Scot Mclean Thirsty Bear Cycling 04:31 45:07
57 860 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear Cycling 04:31 45:07
58 865 Steven Zeliadt 04:31 45:07
59 823 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 05:48 46:24
60 866 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 06:46 47:22
0 825 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:00
0 827 David Cloninger Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:00
0 846 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 00:00

Masters Men 45+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 922 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 00:00 40:36
2 903 Louie Amelburu Barry Lasko DDS Racing 00:00 40:36
3 929 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 00:00 40:36
4 932 Steven R Holland United Finance 00:00 40:36
5 915 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 40:36
6 912 Michael Pugh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 40:36
7 920 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:00 40:36
8 931 Jan Huptych Thirsty Bear/Barlata 00:00 40:36
9 924 Roger Worthington Labor Power/Indie Hops 00:00 40:36
10 907 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 40:36
11 927 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 00:00 40:36
12 925 Dan Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized 00:00 40:36
13 937 Erik Scheller 00:00 40:36
14 913 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 40:36
15 914 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 40:36
16 902 Peter Sullivan Amgen-UBS Masters 00:00 40:36
17 936 John Oneill 00:00 40:36
18 910 Jeff Konsmo Big Orange Cycling 00:00 40:36
19 904 Don Armstrong Barry Lasko DDS Racing 00:00 40:36
20 919 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:00 40:36
21 917 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 40:36
22 916 John OBrien Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 40:36
23 926 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 00:00 40:36
24 928 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 00:00 40:36
25 918 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 00:17 40:53
26 930 Tom Lyons Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:17 40:53
27 934 Hans Gouwens Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:17 40:53
28 905 Mark Schaefer Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 00:17 40:53
29 923 Greg Leibert Labor Power/Indie Hops 00:30 41:06
30 911 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 02:32 43:08
31 935 Hiroji McKinstry 02:32 43:08
32 901 John Mchale 2020/Fuel 03:41 44:17
33 921 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 05:48 46:24