Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2

Bend, OR
July 24, 2010

Part of the Downtown Criterium

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated September 13, 2010 at 8:15 PM

Category 2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 469 Dan Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:00 34:26.43
2 406 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 00:08 34:34.87
3 445 Robin ECKMANN Hot Tubes Development Team 00:08 34:34.95
4 447 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Development Team 00:13 34:39.19
5 415 Jesse Miller-Smith Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:22 34:48.87
6 436 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:28 34:54.77
7 448 Justin Rossi Lenovo 00:31 34:57.58
8 440 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:50 35:16.58
9 452 Travis T Metromint Cycling 00:53 35:19.42
10 419 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:54 35:20.62
11 477 Eric Sammuli Team Ranchos 00:55 35:21.77
12 421 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:58 35:24.70
13 507 Taylor Barrett Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 01:00 35:26.40
14 500 Aaron Schneider 01:07 35:33.70
15 497 Justin Orkney 01:12 35:38.00
16 453 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 01:14 35:40.08
17 434 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 01:22 35:48.58
18 494 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 01:24 35:50.55
19 479 Marshall Opel Team WM/Hammer Nutrition 01:25 35:51.40
20 499 Jason Riffle 01:27 35:53.18
21 505 William Westfall 01:31 35:57.27
22 431 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 01:33 35:59.35
23 420 Jason King Davis Bike Club Race Team 01:33 35:59.96
24 412 Gael Hagan BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet 01:35 36:01.90
25 480 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 01:36 36:02.88
26 442 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:42 36:08.61
27 460 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 01:44 36:10.72
28 446 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Development Team 01:44 36:10.74
29 410 Cory Bruno Bike Religion 01:46 36:12.41
30 473 nathan freed Team Clif Bar 01:46 36:12.57
31 418 Nicholas Boulle Dallas Racing/Bicycles Plus 01:51 36:17.18
32 501 James Schurman 01:55 36:21.42
33 461 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles 01:56 36:22.56
34 402 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 01:57 36:23.12
35 405 Miles Lamon ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 01:57 36:23.69
36 411 Eric EMSKY Blue Competition Cycles/HB 02:11 36:37.75
37 443 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:13 36:39.66
38 466 Matthew Shackley Swami's DET 02:14 36:40.78
39 459 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab 02:20 36:46.72
40 467 David Levine Taleo Racing Team 02:23 36:49.43
41 441 Alex Brookhouse Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:24 36:50.19
42 458 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 02:24 36:50.39
43 426 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 02:25 36:51.23
44 416 Nick Schaffner Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 02:27 36:53.09
45 502 Jose Soltren 02:36 37:02.01
46 464 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 02:36 37:02.05
47 456 Jesse Goodrich Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 02:37 37:03.65
48 485 Billy Crane Webcor Alto Velo 02:38 37:04.50
49 503 Ben Thompson 02:39 37:05.67
50 429 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness Cycling Team 02:40 37:06.91
51 414 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 02:43 37:09.15
52 401 Aaron Gomez ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 02:50 37:16.11
53 463 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 02:55 37:21.13
54 468 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team 02:56 37:22.20
55 439 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:57 37:23.03
56 470 Robb FLOTH Team Bobs-bicycles.com 02:57 37:23.39
57 481 Adam Wisseman Tessier Custom Bikes 03:01 37:27.01
58 483 Peter Brown Trisports/Eclipse Racing 03:07 37:33.23
59 474 Matthew Farnham Team Kaos- Alegent Health Care 03:08 37:34.83
60 496 Andre McNulty 03:09 37:35.16
61 430 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 03:09 37:35.74
62 423 Colter Young ERTC 03:16 37:42.50
63 493 Julian Fowkes 03:19 37:45.30
64 438 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:22 37:48.06
65 504 Peter Vraniak 03:26 37:52.09
66 506 Steven Wilssens 03:30 37:56.47
67 491 mike Cordova 03:36 38:02.35
68 465 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 03:41 38:07.06
69 450 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 03:41 38:07.53
70 435 Ian Terry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:42 38:08.72
71 492 Joe Dickerson 03:45 38:11.42
72 428 Michael Wilcox FFKR Architects 03:47 38:13.96
73 407 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 03:49 38:15.97
74 472 Joe Kafka Team Bobs-bicycles.com 03:50 38:16.56
75 408 Shannon Maris ASC Racing/Redline 03:56 38:22.32
76 478 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 03:56 38:22.54
77 413 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Team 03:59 38:25.10
78 486 Joshua Carling Williams College 03:59 38:25.31
79 451 Menso De Jong Metromint Cycling 04:11 38:37.78
80 422 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 04:11 38:37.96
81 432 John Sindell Garage Racing 04:22 38:48.08
82 433 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 04:25 38:51.93
83 475 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:26 38:52.01
84 487 Nathanael Christensen Williams College 04:35 39:01.06
85 490 Andrew Bosco 04:36 39:02.96
86 437 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:43 39:09.74
87 424 Bradley Clifford ERTC/Revolution Cycle 04:44 39:10.31
88 476 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:51 39:17.66
89 471 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 04:54 39:20.06
90 484 David Holden Vertical Earth 05:04 39:30.22
91 462 Patrick Torres SC Velo 05:05 39:31.84
92 404 Nate Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 05:44 40:10.82
93 488 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 06:07 40:33.23
94 457 John Salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 06:17 40:43.93
95 403 Dillon Clapp ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 06:58 41:24.52
96 444 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:05 41:31.91
97 454 Brenon Daly Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 07:17 41:43.85
98 498 luke pennington 07:48 42:14.67
99 449 Travis Venable Lenovo 07:50 42:16.31
100 495 shawn howard 08:49 43:15.59
101 427 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 12:28 46:54.31
102 409 Robert Dolman Bicycle Haus Racing 12:34 47:00.50
103 455 Drew Christopher Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 13:46 48:12.67
104 417 Conrad Snover Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 14:04 48:30.90
0 489 Erik Bergstrom 00:00.00

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 624 Andrew Scott Cyclepaths Wild Cherries 00:00 35:41.89
2 635 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:26 36:07.76
3 609 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:40 36:21.17
4 685 Samuel Grove 00:40 36:21.62
5 679 Davis Shepherd Husky Cycling/University of Washington 00:51 36:32.21
6 662 Chance Whitaker Swamis 00:54 36:35.04
7 693 Kyle Torres 01:07 36:48.46
8 676 Charles Cassin 01:10 36:51.77
9 655 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 01:12 36:53.07
10 691 James Shingleton 01:24 37:05.89
11 670 Aaron Nydam Teton Orthopaedics 01:26 37:07.44
12 622 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 01:34 37:15.71
13 645 Max COLEMAN L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 01:43 37:24.79
14 690 Joel Pennington 01:50 37:31.61
15 623 Blake Keogh Cucina Fresca 01:56 37:37.89
16 606 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:58 37:39.48
17 665 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 02:05 37:46.28
18 688 William Laubernds 02:07 37:48.60
19 682 Jason Boynton 02:07 37:48.87
20 673 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:09 37:50.72
21 672 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:17 37:58.30
22 659 Chris Kelsey Spokane Rocket Velo 02:25 38:06.30
23 668 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:26 38:07.11
24 617 Jackson Long BYRDS 02:27 38:08.46
25 661 Keith Wong Stanford Cycling 02:31 38:12.48
26 663 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:34 38:15.39
27 610 Max O'Neal Bikesale.com 02:35 38:16.76
28 633 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 02:50 38:31.51
29 620 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Team 02:55 38:36.22
30 619 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 02:56 38:37.28
31 658 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 02:59 38:40.36
32 692 scott springer 02:59 38:40.45
33 629 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:03 38:44.72
34 634 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:06 38:47.19
35 612 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:06 38:47.50
36 637 Joe Pugliese Herbalife LaGrange 03:07 38:48.39
37 625 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 03:09 38:50.23
38 641 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 03:15 38:56.85
39 614 Michael Catterall BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet 03:21 39:02.15
40 604 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 03:22 39:03.72
41 681 christopher bosch 03:26 39:07.95
42 684 Steven Grandy 03:27 39:08.33
43 654 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 03:28 39:09.45
44 611 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:33 39:14.74
45 683 Michael Gordon 03:37 39:18.29
46 626 Jonathan Hines FFKR Architects 03:38 39:19.95
47 678 Daniel Koski-Karell Husky Cycling/University of Washington 03:39 39:20.44
48 636 Skylar Nelson Herbalife LaGrange 03:40 39:21.50
49 607 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:41 39:22.02
50 603 Ian Moore All Sport-Team Swift 03:57 39:38.80
51 644 Mark Rainer LaBiciClettaProShop.com 04:03 39:44.02
52 630 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:12 39:53.49
53 602 Elliot Anderson Aggress 04:25 40:06.67
54 648 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 04:30 40:11.56
55 675 Andy Holmwood Top Gear p/b Calgary Cycle 04:33 40:14.26
56 656 Thor Loechell Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 04:38 40:19.66
57 664 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:44 40:25.04
58 669 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 04:45 40:26.20
59 642 Eric Zumwalt Kovarus/ABTA 04:46 40:27.02
60 653 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 04:49 40:30.22
61 608 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 05:00 40:41.35
62 615 Taylor Jung BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet 05:10 40:51.78
63 613 Taylor Benz BODE 05:12 40:53.20
64 650 Qayam Jetha Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 05:14 40:55.97
65 621 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Team 05:17 40:58.07
66 605 Connor Meznarich ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 05:21 41:02.43
67 652 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 05:29 41:10.59
68 627 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 05:34 41:15.59
69 671 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 05:41 41:22.85
70 647 PHILLIP SOMERS L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 05:45 41:26.73
71 639 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 05:49 41:30.64
72 631 Alex Farnand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 05:55 41:36.70
73 632 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 06:05 41:46.00
74 638 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 06:06 41:47.95
75 666 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 06:07 41:48.52
76 618 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 06:13 41:54.18
77 694 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA 07:13 42:54.17
78 667 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 08:26 44:07.11
79 651 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 08:30 44:11.54
80 674 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 08:53 44:34.20
81 643 Reggie Gonzalez L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 09:17 44:58.65
82 660 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 10:46 46:27.78
83 687 Colin Krebsbach 13:57 49:38.38
84 657 John Ayres Rocky Mt. Road Club 14:25 50:06.61
85 686 Lee Herndon 14:55 50:36.22
86 649 Nate Weston MJCF/Hammer U23 15:25 51:06.01
0 680 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 00:00.00

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Ctry Down Time
1 762 Todd Riley USA 00:00 36:38.17
2 725 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy USA 00:45 37:23.33
3 743 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports USA 00:53 37:31.07
4 712 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles USA 01:10 37:48.61
5 718 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 01:22 38:00.33
6 720 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy USA 01:35 38:13.32
7 727 Nick Gillock Herbalife LaGrange USA 01:51 38:29.26
8 755 Jason Holden USA 01:59 38:37.56
9 763 Casey Simons USA 02:00 38:38.42
10 744 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports USA 02:02 38:40.81
11 769 Craig Jones Glotman Simpson Cycling CAN 02:02 38:40.92
12 716 Chris Hopkins Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 02:07 38:45.42
13 761 Dominic Pezzoni USA 02:20 38:58.03
14 714 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 02:22 39:00.32
15 724 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions USA 02:52 39:30.64
16 746 Daniel Yeager Swamis Cycling USA 02:58 39:36.62
17 733 David Kirske Jr Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC USA 03:04 39:42.01
18 732 Ben Johnson Portland Velo USA 03:11 39:49.82
19 735 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks USA 03:15 39:53.65
20 737 Mark Taylor SCCA/Starbucks USA 03:26 40:04.95
21 764 Jeffrey Spaulding USA 03:30 40:08.77
22 723 Gordy Walker Fast Friday USA 03:31 40:09.83
23 739 Robert McDaniel Second Ascent USA 03:38 40:16.10
24 757 Adam Kennedy USA 03:48 40:26.78
25 701 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team USA 03:57 40:35.50
26 709 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 04:02 40:40.71
27 722 Tim Kibler Excel Sports USA 04:03 40:41.19
28 747 John Holmstul Team RPM USA 04:24 41:02.69
29 738 Christopher Fast Second Ascent USA 04:26 41:04.71
30 766 Stephen Szufnarowski USA 04:26 41:04.86
31 753 Graeme Falkowsky USA 04:33 41:11.74
32 706 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 04:35 41:13.38
33 760 Matthew Morra USA 04:36 41:14.26
34 721 Lance Webster Durango Wheel Club USA 04:59 41:37.11
35 754 Jason Ford USA 05:01 41:39.23
36 740 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent USA 05:11 41:49.89
37 741 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent USA 05:16 41:54.51
38 758 Ryan Malm USA 05:23 42:01.76
39 726 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 05:26 42:04.19
40 729 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler USA 05:26 42:04.98
41 715 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 05:27 42:05.98
42 710 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 05:36 42:14.00
43 713 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 05:36 42:14.59
44 734 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen USA 05:46 42:24.95
45 748 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes USA 05:55 42:33.05
46 717 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team USA 05:58 42:36.48
47 750 Steve Heinrichs USA 06:07 42:45.02
48 751 David Caplan WebCyclery.com USA 06:50 43:28.70
49 702 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy USA 06:54 43:32.32
50 705 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 07:14 43:52.66
51 736 Peter Rouse SCCA/Starbucks USA 07:40 44:18.07
52 759 Patrick Miller USA 07:41 44:19.09
53 765 Cary Steinman USA 07:59 44:37.13
54 704 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 08:14 44:52.99
55 742 Robert Espinal Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game USA 08:34 45:12.74
56 728 Jeff Miskimins Herbalife LaGrange USA 08:44 45:22.96
57 752 Chad Lowe WebCyclery.com USA 09:12 45:50.35
58 767 Owen Twitchell USA 09:14 45:52.34
59 708 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com USA 09:20 45:58.97
60 768 Jennifer Barbour Fast Friday USA 09:25 46:03.12
61 711 scott ryman Christian Cycling USA 09:36 46:14.14
62 731 Jackson Lino Look! Save a Life USA 10:17 46:55.29
63 756 Steve Jenkins USA 12:32 49:10.10

Masters Men 35+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 848 Eric Anderson Vertical Earth 00:00 33:57.47
2 816 James Mattis California Giant Cycling 00:37 34:34.23
3 809 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:44 34:41.53
4 852 Dan Bryant Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:44 34:41.70
5 839 Jason Walker Team Clover 01:04 35:01.78
6 821 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 01:16 35:13.64
7 861 Eric Kimbles Thirsty Bear Cycling 01:21 35:18.39
8 805 Johnathan Edwards Barry Lasko DDS Racing 01:32 35:29.24
9 857 Patrick BRIGGS Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:41 35:38.06
10 817 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 01:45 35:42.69
11 830 Mark Krause Land Shark 01:51 35:48.27
12 810 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 01:53 35:50.12
13 818 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:17 36:14.05
14 850 Jerry LONG Vertical Earth 02:18 36:15.76
15 813 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:38 36:35.66
16 812 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:43 36:40.94
17 856 Brian Bosch Yahoo! Cycling Team 02:44 36:41.52
18 803 Noe Alcala Barry Lasko DDS Racing 02:52 36:49.35
19 801 Jeff Albert ARGON 18 02:52 36:49.01
20 808 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 02:54 36:51.29
21 862 Kevin Klein 02:59 36:56.97
22 825 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 03:29 37:26.65
23 851 Mike Sutter Vic's Espresso/Peerless Tire 03:37 37:34.51
24 814 glen MITCHELL Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:47 37:44.33
25 834 Bruce Rahmig RMRC p/b Turin 03:47 37:44.88
26 840 Eric Harvey Team Coastal 03:48 37:45.86
27 807 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:57 37:54.56
28 842 Ron Castia Thirsty Bear Cycling 04:03 38:00.30
29 811 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 04:06 38:03.84
30 837 Chris Christie Suarez/Christie-images.com 04:07 38:04.93
31 806 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:10 38:07.05
32 829 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 04:18 38:15.67
33 854 Eliot Logan Webcor Alto Velo 04:29 38:26.08
34 864 James Robbins 04:47 38:44.76
35 822 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 04:50 38:47.70
36 833 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 04:54 38:51.68
37 853 Nils Johnson Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 05:00 38:57.32
38 826 Greg Canfield Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 05:03 39:00.43
39 831 Eric Schuman Lenovo 05:09 39:06.01
40 844 Arthur Jones Thirsty Bear Cycling 05:12 39:09.41
41 846 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 05:20 39:17.73
42 863 Scott Powell 05:22 39:19.69
43 819 Kevin J Masterson Garage Racing 06:03 40:00.24
44 827 David Cloninger Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 06:13 40:10.04
45 860 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear Cycling 06:16 40:13.31
46 838 Peter Brown Team Clover 06:24 40:21.10
47 815 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 06:33 40:30.70
48 828 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 07:11 41:08.06
49 865 Steven Zeliadt 07:13 41:10.04
50 835 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Rebound Racing 07:24 41:21.84
51 845 Scot Mclean Thirsty Bear Cycling 07:59 41:56.89
52 859 Neil CASSERLY 08:22 42:19.20
53 823 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 08:34 42:31.76
54 824 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 08:48 42:45.06
55 847 Anthony Aleto Vertical Earth 09:38 43:35.47
56 849 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 09:39 43:36.73
57 804 Ryan Jarrell Barry Lasko DDS Racing 09:42 43:39.03
58 802 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 09:42 43:39.97
59 832 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 10:42 44:39.49
60 855 Robert MacNeill Webcor Alto Velo 11:41 45:38.07
61 843 Duane Coughlan Thirsty Bear Cycling 11:52 45:49.83
62 836 Paul Berry SPOKE 12:27 46:24.44
63 866 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 13:43 47:40.50

Masters Men 45+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 915 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00 34:33.49
2 903 Louie Amelburu Barry Lasko DDS Racing 00:12 34:45.53
3 924 Roger Worthington Labor Power/Indie Hops 00:30 35:03.77
4 928 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 01:14 35:47.85
5 905 Mark Schaefer Barry Lasko DDS/PaulTracy.com 01:27 36:00.81
6 912 Michael Pugh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 01:37 36:10.40
7 923 Greg Leibert Labor Power/Indie Hops 01:50 36:23.13
8 922 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 02:01 36:34.71
9 927 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 02:08 36:41.20
10 919 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:31 37:04.84
11 929 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 02:35 37:08.08
12 926 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 02:43 37:16.84
13 918 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 02:45 37:18.15
14 902 Peter Sullivan Amgen-UBS Masters 02:57 37:30.96
15 913 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 03:03 37:36.26
16 930 Tom Lyons Thirsty Bear Cycling 03:16 37:49.47
17 904 Don Armstrong Barry Lasko DDS Racing 03:21 37:54.79
18 914 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 03:25 37:58.15
19 932 Steven R Holland United Finance 03:31 38:04.49
20 917 Chad Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 03:32 38:05.39
21 934 Hans Gouwens Thirsty Bear Cycling 03:46 38:19.95
22 910 Jeff Konsmo Big Orange Cycling 04:11 38:44.09
23 925 Dan Smith Morgan Stanley/Specialized 04:14 38:47.69
24 901 John Mchale 2020/Fuel 04:15 38:48.89
25 907 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 05:33 40:06.73
26 911 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 06:16 40:49.86
27 921 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 06:46 41:19.59
28 937 Erik Scheller 07:14 41:47.04
29 936 John Oneill 07:51 42:24.77
30 931 Jan Huptych Thirsty Bear/Barlata 08:21 42:54.22
31 920 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 10:13 44:46.44
32 935 Hiroji McKinstry 16:19 50:52.02
33 916 John OBrien Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 18:08 52:41.97
0 908 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com 00:00.00