Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points

Portland, OR
May 29, 2019

Part of the Alpenrose CUP Series

Updated July 19, 2019 at 7:10 AM

Category 3

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 380 John Forbes 135 30 74 Portland

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 5241 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 17852 30 47 Tigard
2 4140 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15988 20 48 Portland
3 4071 Jon Ragsdale 3695 10 49 Clackamas

Junior A

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 8070 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 18883 28 17 Tigard
2 8083 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 20368 25 17 Portland
3 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 18697 18 17 Tigard
4 8061 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 18851 10 17 Portland
5 8058 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 18766 2 15 Tigard
5 8032 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 17657 2 14 Beaverton

Junior B

Num Name Team Age
1 8057 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 13
1 8056 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 12

Masters 35+

Num Name Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 5369 andrew o'mara 17426 20 35 Beaverton

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points City
1 533 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 285 10 Portland
2 313 Aaron Harrison 182 5 Hillsboro

Masters 50+

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 4129 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 248 20 52 Portland
2 546 George T Nelson 20651 10 55 Portland
3 4155 John Prosser 9655 6 52 Hillsboro

Masters 60+

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 596 John OBrien 1861 40 60 Ridgefield
2 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 338 10 65 West Linn
2 561 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 273 10 61 Portland
2 819 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 957 10 62 Portland
5 4163 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18860 9 61 Lake Oswego

Masters 70+

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age
1 5037 Malcolm Johnson 3651 10 71
2 5034 Einar Traa 441 5 76

Masters Women 40+

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 7226 Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 18929 30 43 Tigard

Masters Women 50+

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 231 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18861 10 54 Lake Oswego