Darell Provencher

Event Category
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Men
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men
12 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Masters 60+
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m
2 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 2K Pursuit
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Sprint
3 State Track Championships Masters Sprint Overall
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Points
3 State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Overall
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Scratch
2 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 500m
1 State Track Championships Masters Keirin
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Masters 60+
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Half Mile
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Mile
48 OUCH TT: Combined Combined
6 OUCH TT Masters Men 60-69
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Masters 40+
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2-Person 3000m
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Half Mile
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m
5 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Kilo
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Mile
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Lap
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 50+
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 60-69
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Masters 40+
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Masters 60+
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m
43 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 3000m
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Kilo
11 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Masters 40+
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Masters 60+
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m
4 OBRA XC Championships 65-69 Men
DNS Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 60+
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5

11th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Track BAR Masters Men 300
22 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 279
28 Criterium BAR Masters Men 273
64 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 237
186 Road BAR Masters Men 115
1204

1st — Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Masters 60+ 14.0
11 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Masters 40+ 5.0
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Masters 60+ 7.0
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Masters 40+ 14.0
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 10.0
5 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+ 11.0
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Masters 40+ 14.0
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 24.0
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 22.0
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Masters 60+ 15.0
1 State Track Championships Masters Keirin 30.0
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Scratch 30.0
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Points 30.0
2 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 500m 28.0
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Sprint 30.0
2 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 2K Pursuit 28.0
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Masters 60+ 14.0
326.5

22nd — Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ 7.0
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ 14.0
6 OUCH TT Masters Men 60-69 20.0
41.5

186th — Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 4
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ 2
6

64th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
DNS Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 60+
4 OBRA XC Championships 65-69 Men 24
24

233rd — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men 60+ 4
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Men 9
14

28th — Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 60-69 20
20

2nd — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 65-69

Event Category Points
11 Overall BAR Masters Men 1204
1204

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10
10

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Masters Men 60+

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 3
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 2
6

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 16
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10
54

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men 60+

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 3
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 2
6

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 16
44

10th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 1
4 OBRA XC Championships 65-69 Men 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m 1
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Masters 60+ 1
11 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Masters 40+ 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Kilo 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 3000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Masters 60+ 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Masters 40+ 1
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 60-69 1
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 50+ 1
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Lap 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Mile 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Kilo 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 1
5 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+ 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Half Mile 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2-Person 3000m 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Masters 40+ 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 1
6 OUCH TT Masters Men 60-69 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Mile 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Half Mile 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Masters 60+ 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ 1
1 State Track Championships Masters Keirin 1
2 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 500m 1
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Scratch 1
3 State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Overall 1
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Points 1
3 State Track Championships Masters Sprint Overall 1
1 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 Sprint 1
2 State Track Championships Masters 60-69 2K Pursuit 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Masters 60+ 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 1
12 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men 1
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+ 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Men 1
77

66

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2020