Bike Central/Barbur Vet

Event Category Name
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Friday Open Keirin Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Friday Open Sprint Brian List
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Brian List
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Brian List
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mike Murray
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Brian List
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Masters 40+ Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m Mark Godfrey
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mike Murray
2 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit Stephen McLaughry
2 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit Brian List
1 State Track Championships Masters 50-59 2K Pursuit Brian List
1 State Track Championships Masters Women Sprint Alexandra McLaughry
4 State Track Championships Masters Sprint Overall Alexandra McLaughry
1 State Track Championships Open Category 1/2/3 Sprint Stephen McLaughry
2 State Track Championships Masters 50-59 Points Brian List
2 State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Overall Brian List
1 State Track Championships Category 1/2/3 Half Mile TT Stephen McLaughry
1 State Track Championships Category 1/2/3 Kilo Stephen McLaughry
2 State Track Championships Senior Women 500m Alexandra McLaughry
2 State Track Championships Women 1/2/3 Scratch Alexandra McLaughry
2 State Track Championships Women Open Keirin Alexandra McLaughry
2 State Track Championships Open 1/2/3 Keirin Stephen McLaughry
23 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Mike Murray
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Alexandra McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Brian List
11 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Andrea Fisk
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Women Category 1/2 Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Masters 50+ Robert Bigwood
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Masters 40+ Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Category 1/2 Omnium Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Category 1/2 Flying Half Mile Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 40+ Flying Mile Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Category 1/2 Flying Mile Andrea Fisk
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Scratch Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Stephen McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Chariot Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprint Alexandra McLaughry
22 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Brian List
3 OUCH TT Masters Men 50-59 Brian List
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Alexandra McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Stephen McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Women 500m Alexandra McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit Brian List
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Masters 40+ Alexandra McLaughry
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Masters 40+ Brian List
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint Open Robert Bigwood
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Brian List
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 50+ Omnium Robert Bigwood
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 50+ Standing Half Mile Robert Bigwood
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 50+ 2000m Robert Bigwood
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Alexandra McLaughry
6 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints Alexandra McLaughry
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints Stephen McLaughry
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters Alexandra McLaughry
17 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter Alexandra McLaughry
13 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose 4-Day Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
4 Alpenrose 4-Day Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
4 Alpenrose 4-Day Open Sprinter Stephen McLaughry
DNF Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 1/2/3 Stephen McLaughry
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Alexandra McLaughry
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Masters 40+ Stephen McLaughry
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Women Alexandra McLaughry
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Masters 50+ Robert Bigwood
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 50+ Omnium Robert Bigwood
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 50+ 2000m Robert Bigwood
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 50+ 500m Robert Bigwood
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
DNF Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Mike Murray
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Brian List
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Mike Murray
14 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Brian List
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Alexandra McLaughry
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Stephen McLaughry
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
14 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint Alexandra McLaughry
5 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint Stephen McLaughry
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Alexandra McLaughry
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Masters 50+ Brian List
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Masters 40+ Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Alexandra McLaughry
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Brian List
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 50+ 2000m Brian List
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 50+ Kilo Brian List
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 40+ Kilo Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Stephen McLaughry
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Alexandra McLaughry
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Murray
10 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Brian List
17 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59 Brian List