Spring Westerfield

Event Category
2 Bridge City CX Junior Women 15-16
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
6 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 15-16
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 15-16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 15-16
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 15-16
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 15-16
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 1/2/3
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 1/2/3
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Keirin
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 15-16
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Team Sprint
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points
8 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint
3 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit
1 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Sprint
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Points
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Scratch
3 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m
2 State Track Championships Women 4/5 Scratch
3 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Unknown Distance
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls 1-Lap Chariot
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Flying Mile
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Mixed Category 2-Person 3000m
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18
10 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 15-18
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 15-18
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 15-18
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 15-18
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
5 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
69 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Women
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
4 Monday Night PIR Junior
5 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls
5 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
2 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women
54 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
9 Monday Night PIR Junior
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
7 Monday Night PIR Junior
3 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
10 Monday Night PIR Junior
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior
23 Monday Night PIR Junior
11 Monday Night PIR Junior
3 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Women
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women
247 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16

121st — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
16 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 285
285

289th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
39 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 262
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
262

1st — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 300
1 Road BAR Junior Women 300
1 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 300
2 Criterium BAR Junior Women 299
3 Track BAR Junior Women 298
1497

36th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Road BAR Junior Men 295
7 Track BAR Junior Men 294
589

13th — Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
4 Track BAR Category 5 Men 297
297

32nd — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Track BAR Category 4 Women 299
299

16th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 13
13

39th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 3.000
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit 6.000
10.167

3rd — Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Scratch 28
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Points 28
3 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m 26
3 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit 26
108

7th — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 13
5 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A 11
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A 12
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 12
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 15
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 28
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A 14
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A 12
117

4th — Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
5 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 11
10 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice 6
17

2nd — Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 State Track Championships Women 4/5 Scratch 28
1 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Sprint 30
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 28
86

1st — Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 14
2 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women 14
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Women 10
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 26
64

7th — Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 14-18 14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 14-18 12
26

1st — Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women 14
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 13
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 13
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 15-18 28
68

6th — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 15
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 11
32

11th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Women 26
26

1st — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 15-16 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 1/2/3 15
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 13
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Junior Women 1/2/3
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16 15
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 1/2/3 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 15
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 13
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 15
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 12
2 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 15
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 13
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 15
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 12
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 15
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 15-16 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 14
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 30
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded 26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 15-16 14
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 12
419

2nd — Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 14
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 15-18 26
3 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 13
53

1st — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Women 1497
1497

12th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
36 Overall BAR Junior Men 589
589

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 15-16 26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 15-16 20
176

3rd — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 16
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 15
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 16
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 14
105

2nd — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 16
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 16
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 20
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
134

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9
9

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9
41

1st — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 25
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 25
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 20
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 20
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 16
106

1st — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Women 1/2/3

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 1/2/3 100
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 1/2/3 80
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3 80
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 60
320

3rd — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 45
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 60
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 50
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 45
200

3rd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 1/2/3

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 26
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 30
108

1st — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 30
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 30
120

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9
41

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 80
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
340

4th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
180

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 80
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 40
200

2nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women 1
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 1
3 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Women 1
11 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
23 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 1
3 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 1
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 1
9 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women 1
2 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls 1
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 1
4 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Women 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 15-18 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 15-18 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 15-18 1
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
10 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Mixed Category 2-Person 3000m 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Flying Mile 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Unknown Distance 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Omnium 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 1
3 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 1
2 State Track Championships Women 4/5 Scratch 1
3 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m 1
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Scratch 1
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Points 1
1 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Sprint 1
3 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit 1
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 1
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit 1
8 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 1
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Team Sprint 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Keirin 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 1/2/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 1/2/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded 1
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 15-16 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
6 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women 1
4 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
2 Bridge City CX Junior Women 15-16 1
162

16

tigard, OR

M

18766

3

3

2

5

5

Not a current member