Summer Westerfield

Event Category
4 Bridge City CX Junior Women 13-14
7 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 13-14
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 13-14
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5
5 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 13-14
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Team Sprint
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m
3 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points
10 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Points
2 State Track Championships Junior 13-14 Women Scratch
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Unknown Distance
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls 1-Lap Chariot
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Flying Mile
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
6 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior
2 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 10-14
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 10-14
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 10-14
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 10-14
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
7 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
76 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13
7 Monday Night PIR Junior
12 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women
60 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 10-13
9 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
7 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
11 Monday Night PIR Junior
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
12 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior
10 Fast Twitch Friday Novice
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
11 Monday Night PIR Junior
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14
18 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
12 Monday Night PIR Junior
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women
6 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women Junior 10-13
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14

4th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 13-14 14
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 13-14 13
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 9
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 10
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14 14
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 10
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 14
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 14
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 11
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 14
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 10
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 10
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 14
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 14
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 13
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 13
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 8
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded 26
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 4
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 13-14 11
336

98th — 2019 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
16 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Senior Women 285
285

43rd — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Category 4 Women 297
297

4th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 26
26

16th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 13
13

2nd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 28
2 State Track Championships Junior 13-14 Women Scratch 28
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Points 28
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 30
114

147th — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
20 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Category 4 Men 281
281

20th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 4
10 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 12
16

24th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 7
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5
12

28th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 9.333
9.333

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 15
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 10-14 30
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 10-14 15
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 12
72

2nd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 15
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 14
29

7th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
25 2019 Overall BAR Junior Men 844
844

25th — 2019 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Junior Men 294
24 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR Junior Men 277
28 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 273
844

7th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 10.0
7 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 9.0
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 7.5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 7.5
2 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B 14.0
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 8.0
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 12.0
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 12.0
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 24.0
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 12.0
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 15.0
131.0

5th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women Junior 10-13 14
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women 26
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 13
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 11
64

2nd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 13
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women 13
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 28
54

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
2 2019 Overall BAR Junior Women 1496
1496

2nd — 2019 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
2 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR Junior Women 299
2 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 299
2 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR Junior Women 299
2 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Junior Women 299
1496

2nd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 11
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 11
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 14
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 10-14 30
66

5th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 1
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women Junior 10-13 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women 1
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
18 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 1
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 1
11 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
10 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 1
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 1
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 1
11 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
7 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 1
9 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 1
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women 1
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
12 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 1
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 10-14 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 10-14 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 10-14 1
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
2 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B 1
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
6 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Flying Mile 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls 1-Lap Chariot 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Unknown Distance 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Omnium 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 1
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 1
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 1
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 1
2 State Track Championships Junior 13-14 Women Scratch 1
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Points 1
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 1
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 1
10 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 1
3 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Team Sprint 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 1
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 13-14 1
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women 1
7 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
4 Bridge City CX Junior Women 13-14 1
151

2nd — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 16
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 16
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded 16
119

4th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Event Category Points
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 12
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 13
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 14
85

2nd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 28
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 28
112

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 7
7

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 8
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 7
30

5th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 13
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 13
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 13
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10
59

5th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 40
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 36
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 45
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 40
161

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 8
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 8
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 7
30

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 60
280

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 60
540

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 80
320

13

tigard, OR

F

18703

8057

3

3

5

5

5

October 08, 2017

December 31, 2019