Summer Westerfield

Event Category Date
4 Bridge City CX Junior Women 13-14 11/24
7 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/24
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women 11/24
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 13-14 11/17
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/17
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded 11/10
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 11/3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/3
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/27
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/27
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/26
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/20
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/20
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 10/19
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/19
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/13
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/6
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/6
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/5
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/2
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10/1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 9/28
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/28
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/25
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/24
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/21
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/21
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/18
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/17
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/14
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/14
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/11
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/10
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14 9/7
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/4
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/3
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 13-14 8/31
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 8/31
5 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 8/30
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/29
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/22
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 13-14 8/21
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 8/21
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 8/16
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/15
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 8/14
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Team Sprint 8/14
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 8/14
3 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 8/11
10 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 8/11
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 8/11
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 8/11
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Points 8/10
2 State Track Championships Junior 13-14 Women Scratch 8/10
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 8/10
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 8/3
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 8/2
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Omnium 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Unknown Distance 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls 1-Lap Chariot 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Flying Mile 7/31
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/29
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 7/27
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 7/25
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 7/24
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/22
6 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 7/19
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/15
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 7/13
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/10
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/8
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 7/5
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 6/30
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women 6/28
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 6/25
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/25
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6/24
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/24
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 6/24
2 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B 6/22
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/18
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 6/17
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/17
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 6/17
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 10-14 6/16
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 6/16
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 10-14 6/16
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 10-14 6/15
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 6/14
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 6/12
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 6/12
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 6/12
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 6/12
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 6/12
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/11
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/11
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/10
76 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined 6/9
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 6/9
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/8
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 6/5
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 6/5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 6/5
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 6/5
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/4
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/3
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/3
12 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 5/31
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 5/31
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls 5/30
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 5/29
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 5/29
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap 5/29
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 5/29
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women 5/28
60 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined 5/28
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women 5/28
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/26
9 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 5/24
7 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 5/22
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5/21
11 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/20
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 5/14
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/14
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/13
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 5/11
10 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 5/10
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/7
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/7
11 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/6
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 5/5
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 5/3
18 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 4/29
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/22
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women 4/20
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/15
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women Junior 10-13 4/6
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 3/30
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/17
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/10
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/10

121st — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
16 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 285
285

342nd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
55 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 246
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
246

2nd — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Criterium BAR Junior Women 2019 300
2 Road BAR Junior Women 2019 299
2 Short Track BAR Junior Women 2019 299
2 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 2019 299
2 Track BAR Junior Women 2019 299
1496

26th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Track BAR Junior Men 2019 292
14 Road BAR Junior Men 2019 287
28 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 2019 273
852

50th — Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
17 Track BAR Category 5 Men 2019 284
Road BAR Category 5 Men 2019
284

35th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Track BAR Category 4 Women 2019 297
297

16th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 8/11 13
13

55th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 6/30 3.000
3.667

2nd — Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 8/10 28
2 State Track Championships Junior 13-14 Women Scratch 8/10 28
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Points 8/10 28
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 8/11 30
114

9th — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 5/11 10
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 5/29 7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 6/12 7
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28 8
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 12
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 7/13 12
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 7/27 24
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 7/31 12
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 8/14 15
108

17th — Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 5/31 4
4

4th — Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 8/11 26
26

2nd — Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/10 13
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women 5/28 13
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 6/16 28
54

28th — Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 6/9 9.000
9.333

2nd — Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 6/3 15
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 3 Women 10-13 6/3
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 7/8 14
29

2nd — Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/17 11
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 3/30 11
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 4/29 14
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 10-14 6/15 30
66

14th — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 11
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6/24 7
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 6/25 5
23

5th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women Junior 10-13 4/6 14
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women 4/20 26
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 5/5 13
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/26 11
64

4th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 13-14 8/21 14
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 13-14 8/31 13
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall Junior Women 9/3 11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/4 10
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Junior Women 14-18 9/4
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14 9/7 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/14 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/21 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 9/28 14
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/2 10
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Junior Women 13-14 10/5
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/13 14
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 10/19 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/20 13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/26 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/27 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 11/3 13
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded 11/10 26
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 13-14 11/17 11
232

1st — Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/8 15
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 10-14 6/16 30
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 8/3 12
57

1st — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Women 2019 1496
1496

7th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
26 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 852
852

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/6 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/13 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/20 16
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/26 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/27 16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 11/3 16
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded 11/10 16
119

4th — Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/5 10
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/6 11
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/13 14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/20 12
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/26 13
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/27 11
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/3 14
85

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/2 7
7

6th — Series Overall: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/4 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/18 8
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/25 7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/2 7
30

5th — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/3 13
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/10 13
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/17 10
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/24 13
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10/1 10
59

5th — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/7 40
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/14 36
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/21 45
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/28 40
161

2nd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 9/28 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/13 28
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 10/19 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/26 28
112

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/4 8
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/11 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/18 8
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/25 7
30

2nd — Series Overall: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/3 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/10 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/24 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/8 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/15 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/22 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/29 60
540

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/8 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/15 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/22 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/29 60
280

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/3 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/10 80
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/17 60
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/24 80
320

5th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/10 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 3/17 1
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 3/30 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Women Junior 10-13 4/6 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/15 1
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women 4/20 1
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/22 1
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29 1
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 4/29 1
18 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 5/3 1
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 5/5 1
11 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/6 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/7 1
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/7 1
10 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 5/10 1
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 5/11 1
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/13 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/14 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 5/14 1
11 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/20 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 1
7 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 5/22 1
9 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 5/24 1
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/26 1
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women 5/28 1
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women 5/28 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 5/29 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap 5/29 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 5/29 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 5/29 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls 5/30 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 5/31 1
12 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 5/31 1
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/3 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/4 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 6/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 6/5 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 6/5 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 6/5 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 6/8 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 6/9 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/10 1
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/10 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/11 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/11 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 6/12 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 6/12 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 6/12 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 6/12 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 6/12 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 6/14 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 10-14 6/15 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 10-14 6/16 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 6/16 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 10-14 6/16 1
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 6/17 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/17 1
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 6/17 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/18 1
2 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B 6/22 1
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 6/24 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 6/24 1
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6/24 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/25 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 6/25 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women 6/28 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 6/30 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 7/5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/8 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 7/10 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/10 1
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 7/13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/15 1
6 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 7/19 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/22 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 7/24 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 7/25 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 7/27 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/29 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Flying Mile 7/31 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls 1-Lap Chariot 7/31 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Unknown Distance 7/31 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Omnium 7/31 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 7/31 1
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/1 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 8/2 1
4 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 8/3 1
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 8/10 1
2 State Track Championships Junior 13-14 Women Scratch 8/10 1
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Points 8/10 1
1 State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 8/11 1
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 8/11 1
10 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 8/11 1
3 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 8/11 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 8/14 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Team Sprint 8/14 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 8/14 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/15 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 8/16 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 8/21 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 13-14 8/21 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/22 1
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/29 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 8/30 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 8/31 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 13-14 8/31 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/3 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/4 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/7 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 13-14 9/7 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/10 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/11 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/14 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 9/14 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/17 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/18 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/21 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 9/21 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 9/24 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/25 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/28 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 9/28 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 10/1 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/2 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/5 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/5 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/6 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/6 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/13 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 10/13 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/19 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 13-14 10/19 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/20 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 10/20 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/26 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 10/26 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/27 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 10/27 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/3 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women 13-14 11/3 1
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/10 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Age Graded 11/10 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/17 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 13-14 11/17 1
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women 11/24 1
7 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/24 1
4 Bridge City CX Junior Women 13-14 11/24 1
151

15

tigard, OR

F

18703

8167

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

4

4

October 8, 2017

December 31, 2021