Hunter Westerfield

Event Category
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Men
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
13 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 13-14
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
8 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 11-12
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 11-12
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m
7 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points
9 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 2K Pursuit
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch
4 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m
7 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
56 OUCH TT: Combined Combined
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 10-12
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Mile
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Lap
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13
4 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Men
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B
6 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior A
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 10-14
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 10-14
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
6 Monday Night PIR Junior
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
76 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13
6 Monday Night PIR Junior
11 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men
58 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
6 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
10 Monday Night PIR Junior
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
10 Monday Night PIR Junior
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior
9 Fast Twitch Friday Novice
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
8 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior
15 Monday Night PIR Junior
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
10 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men
5 Monday Night PIR Junior
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men
245 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12

103rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 4
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 4
8

5th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 11-12 14
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 9-13 12
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 11
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 11
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 10
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 6
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 9-13 11
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 9
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 11
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 7
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 12
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 9
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 4
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 8
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 5
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 13
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 6
215

56th — 2019 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Category 4 Men 292
103 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 198
490

9th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 5
7 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 18
9 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 14
37

3rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 13
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 10-14 22
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 10-14 14
7 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 9
58

5th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 13
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 10
23

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 11.0
6 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 10.0
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 7.5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 7.5
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B 15.0
6 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior A 10.0
4 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 12.0
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 13.0
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 14.0
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 26.0
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 14.0
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 26.0
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 26.0
4 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 24.0
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 2K Pursuit 30.0
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 12.0
258.0

18th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 10
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 20
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 10
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 10
50

3rd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men 6
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 7
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14 26
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 10
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 8
64

1st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 2019 Overall BAR Junior Men 1491
1491

2nd — 2019 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Junior Men 300
2 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 299
3 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Road BAR Junior Men 298
3 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Criterium BAR Junior Men 298
5 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Short Track BAR Junior Men 296
1491

2nd — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 14.000
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 12.000
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 9.333
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 28.000
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 10-12 30.000
93.333

3rd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 1
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 1
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 1
5 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
15 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 1
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 1
8 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
9 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 1
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
6 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men 1
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 1
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
11 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14 1
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 10-14 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 10-14 1
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
6 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior A 1
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B 1
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Men 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Lap 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Mile 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 1
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 1
7 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 1
4 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 1
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 1
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 2K Pursuit 1
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit 1
9 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 1
7 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 11-12 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 11-12 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
8 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 1
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 1
13 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 1
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 1
157

19th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 7
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 3
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 7
18

9th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Event Category Points
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 3
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 13
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 7
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 8
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 9
53

5th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 22
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 20
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 22
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 26
90

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 8
8

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 8
33

9th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Junior Open

Event Category Points
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 8
13 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 3
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 8
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 6
25

7th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 14
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 15
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 26
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 16
71

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 7
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10
29

6th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 45
155

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 45
365

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 40
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 60
210

12

Tigard, OR

M

18634

8056

3

3

4

5

5

September 23, 2017

December 31, 2019