Hunter Westerfield

Event Category Date
1 Krampus Cross Junior Men U14 Category 4/5 12/7
3 Bridge City CX Junior Men 13-14 11/24
3 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
19 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men U14 Category 4/5 11/23
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/17
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 11/17
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 11/3
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/3
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 11/3
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/27
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/27
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/26
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/26
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/26
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/20
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/20
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/19
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 10/13
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/6
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/6
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/5
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10/2
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/25
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/21
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/18
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/17
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/14
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/11
13 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/10
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/7
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/4
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/3
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 8/31
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 8/31
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 8/30
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/29
8 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 8/27
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/22
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 11-12 8/21
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 11-12 8/21
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 8/16
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/15
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 8/14
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint 8/14
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 8/14
7 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 8/11
9 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 8/11
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit 8/11
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 2K Pursuit 8/11
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 8/10
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 8/10
4 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 8/10
7 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 8/3
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 8/2
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance 7/31
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile 7/31
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/30
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/30
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/29
56 OUCH TT: Combined Combined 7/28
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 10-12 7/28
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 7/27
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 7/25
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 7/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/22
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 7/13
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/10
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/8
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 7/5
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/3
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 7/3
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Mile 7/3
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Lap 7/3
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30
4 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Men 6/28
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 6/25
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/24
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 6/24
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B 6/22
6 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior A 6/22
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/18
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 6/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/17
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 6/17
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 10-14 6/16
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 6/16
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 10-14 6/16
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14 6/15
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 6/14
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 6/12
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 6/12
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 6/12
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 6/12
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 6/12
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/11
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/11
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/10
76 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined 6/9
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 6/9
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/8
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 6/5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 6/5
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 6/5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 6/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/4
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/3
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/3
11 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 5/31
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 5/31
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 5/29
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 5/29
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap 5/29
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 5/29
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 5/28
58 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined 5/28
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men 5/28
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 5/24
6 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 5/22
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5/21
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/20
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/20
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 5/14
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/14
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/13
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/13
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 5/11
9 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 5/10
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/7
8 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/6
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 5/3
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 5/2
15 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/22
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 4/20
5 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/15
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 3/30
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/17
245 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/10
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 3/10

310th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
44 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 257
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
257

2nd — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 2019 300
1 Track BAR Junior Men 2019 300
2 Road BAR Junior Men 2019 299
2 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 2019 299
5 Short Track BAR Junior Men 2019 296
1494

47th — Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Track BAR Category 5 Men 2019 285
285

43rd — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Track BAR Category 4 Men 2019 287
68 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 2019 233
Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 2019
520

44th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit 8/11 6.0
6.5

1st — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 5/11 11
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 5/29 7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 6/12 7
4 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28 12
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 13
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 7/13 14
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 7/27 26
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 7/31 14
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 8/10 26
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 8/10 26
4 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 8/10 24
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 2K Pursuit 8/11 30
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 8/14 12
223

16th — Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 5/31 5
5

14th — Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 8/11 18
18

2nd — Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 3/10 14.000
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 5/28 12.000
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 6/9 9.000
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 6/16 28.000
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 10-12 7/28 30.000
93.333

5th — Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 6/3 13
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 10-13 6/3
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 7/8 10
23

2nd — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/17 6
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 3/30 7
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 14
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14 6/15 26
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6/24 10
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 6/25 7
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/30 8
78

18th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6 10
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 4/20 20
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5 10
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26 10
50

1st — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 11-12 8/21 14
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 8/31 12
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall Junior Open 9/3 7
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 9-13 9/4 12
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Junior Men 9-13 9/4
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/7 11
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 11
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/21 10
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 9-13 10/2 11
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Junior Men 13-14 10/5
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 9
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19 11
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/20 12
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/26 9
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27 8
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 11/3 13
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10 22
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17 13
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men U14 Category 4/5 11/23 15
1 Krampus Cross Junior Men U14 Category 4/5 12/7 15
225

68th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 4 Men 10/5
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 10/13
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/26
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/27 4
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 11/3
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 11/17 4
8

6th — Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/8 13
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 10-14 6/16 22
7 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 8/3 9
44

1st — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 1494
1494

4th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 12
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/20 15
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/26 12
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27 11
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 11/3 16
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17 16
96

19th — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/26 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/27 7
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 11/3 3
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 11/17 7
18

9th — Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13 3
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/20 13
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/26 7
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/27 8
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/3 13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/17 9
53

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10/2 8
8

5th — Series Overall: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/4 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/18 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/25 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10/2 8
33

9th — Series Overall: Junior Open

Event Category Date Points
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/3 8
13 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/10 3
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/17 8
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/1 6
25

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/7 14
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/14 15
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21 26
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28 16
71

5th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 22
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28 20
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19 22
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17 26
90

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/4 7
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/11 4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/18 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/25 10
29

3rd — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/3 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/10 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/17 40
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/24 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/8 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/22 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/29 45
365

6th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/8 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/22 50
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/29 45
155

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/3 60
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/10 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/17 40
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/24 60
210

2nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 3/10 1
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men 3/17 1
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 3/30 1
6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6 1
5 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/15 1
6 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men 4/20 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/22 1
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29 1
15 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 5/2 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 5/3 1
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5 1
8 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/6 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/7 1
9 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 5/10 1
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 5/11 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/13 1
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/13 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 5/14 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 5/14 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/20 1
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/20 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 5/21 1
6 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 5/22 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 5/24 1
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26 1
3 Twilight Time Trial Junior Men 5/28 1
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Men 5/28 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 5/29 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap 5/29 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 5/29 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior B 5/29 1
10 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 5/31 1
11 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 5/31 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/3 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/3 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/4 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 6/5 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 6/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 6/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 6/5 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 6/8 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men 6/9 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/10 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 6/10 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 6/11 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/11 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 6/12 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 6/12 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 6/12 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 6/12 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior B 6/12 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 6/14 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 10-14 6/15 1
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 10-14 6/16 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 6/16 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 10-14 6/16 1
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 6/17 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/17 1
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 6/17 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 6/18 1
6 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior A 6/22 1
1 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior B 6/22 1
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 6/24 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 6/24 1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 6/24 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 6/25 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Men 6/28 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Lap 7/3 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Mile 7/3 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 6-Lap Scratch 7/3 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/3 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 7/5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/8 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 7/10 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/10 1
2 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 7/13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/22 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 7/24 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 7/25 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 7/27 1
1 OUCH TT Junior Men 10-12 7/28 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/29 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/30 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/30 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile 7/31 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance 7/31 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium 7/31 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 7/31 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/1 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 8/2 1
7 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men 8/3 1
4 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 8/10 1
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 8/10 1
3 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 8/10 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 2K Pursuit 8/11 1
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit 8/11 1
9 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 8/11 1
7 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 8/11 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 8/14 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint 8/14 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 8/14 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/15 1
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 8/16 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 11-12 8/21 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 11-12 8/21 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/22 1
8 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 8/27 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 8/29 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 8/30 1
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 8/31 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 8/31 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/3 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/4 1
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/7 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 9/7 1
13 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/10 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/11 1
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/14 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/17 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/18 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/21 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/25 1
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 10/1 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 10/2 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/5 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/5 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/6 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/6 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Men 10/13 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 1
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/19 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/20 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 10/20 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men 10/26 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/26 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/26 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/27 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Men 10/27 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men 11/3 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/3 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 11/3 1
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10 1
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Men 11/17 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/17 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17 1
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men U14 Category 4/5 11/23 1
19 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
3 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
3 Bridge City CX Junior Men 13-14 11/24 1
1 Krampus Cross Junior Men U14 Category 4/5 12/7 1
162

14

Tigard, OR

M

18634

8165

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

4

September 23, 2017

December 31, 2021