Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR. July 20, 2021

Part of the Tuesday PIR

Updated July 22, 2021 at 8:19 PM

Junior

Num Name Team City Points
1 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 15
2 8198 Onno van Baaren Portland 12
3 8215 Bradley Edington Portland 10
4 8205 Aiden Bozman Portland 8
5 8204 Isaac Hiveley Portland 7
6 8187 Austin Wick Vancouver 6
7 8165 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team Tigard 5
8 8138 James Umberhandt Portland 4
9 8137 Isabelle Umberhandt Portland 3
10 27 Cade Collins Wilsonville 2
11 8167 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team tigard
12 8 Cameron Collins Wilsonville

Open 1/2/3

Num Name Team City Points
1 56 Erik Hammerquist Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland 19
2 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar Portland 15
3 88 Jacob Rathe Portland 14
4 55 Brendan Treacy Portland 12
5 929 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling Wilsonville 9
6 838 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland 8
7 886 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling Hillsboro 6
8 146 Felipe Nystrom Portland 6
9 148 James Schneider Team Dr Will Bar Portland 6
10 993 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling Tigard 4
11 806 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar Portland 4
12 101 Jeremy Russell Portland 4
13 832 Tyler Aquino Portland 3
14 870 Craig Schommer Portland 2
15 5547 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling TUALATIN 2
16 719 Justin Rackley Portland
17 898 Eric Zugor Portland
18 175 John Mitchem Portland
19 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar Portland
20 112 Duncan Oliphant Lake Oswego
21 594 Hans Ibold Portland
22 305 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling Vancouver
23 849 Andrew Loaiza Portland
24 117 Cliff Heaberlin Portland
25 997 Christopher Raymond Portland
26 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar Portland
27 5756
28 636
29 365 Christopher Bright Portland
30 5157 Mauricio Posada Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland
31 297 Clara Honsinger Portland
32 5196
33 166 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee Portland
34 887 Christian Tresser portland
35 686 Mico Macri Portland
36 804 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland
37 857 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland
38 170
39 5548
40 906 Brad Gebhard Portland
41 608 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Portland
42 177 Shannon Skerritt Portland
43 562 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team KELSO
44 11 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling Portland
45 504 Michael Medina Salem
46 883 Mike Kath Portland
47 611 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling Forest Grove
48 4033 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar Lake Oswego
49 981 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland
50 5582 Todd Mion The Club Roule Portland
51 52 Skyler Bishop PORTLAND
52 138 Tim Reinhart Portland
53 319 Jim Middaugh Portland
54 900 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
55 134 Evan Murphy Portland
56 353 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar Portland
57 19 John Grochau Portland
58 258 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team Portland
59 529 Adam Angert Beaverton
60 560 Neil Green Fairview
61 4296 Connor Shimamoto Portland
62 548 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland
63 856 Ryan Weaver Portland
64 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar Lake Oswego
65 657 Brent Casady Portland
66 926 Ben Guernsey Portland
67 176 Evan Elken Lake Oswego
68 861 Tom Ghilarducci Portland
69 540 Dickie Mallison Portland
70 666 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland

Open 3/4

Num Name Team City Points
1 4235 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland 23
2 4252 Greg van Amerongen Portland 12
3 4092 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team Washougal 11
4 5110 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Gladstone 10
5 4248 Charlie Leveroni Portland 10
6 4104 Nathan Dramer Portland 10
7 3007 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team Happy Valley 8
8 4283 Tom Smith Portland 7
9 5578 Cian McCann Portland 6
10 347 Chris Lind Portland 5
11 304 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 4
12 4075 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team TIGARD 2
13 351 Trevor C Miller Portland
14 5588 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel Portland
15 4106 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule Portland
16 5476 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland
17 4286 David Estrin PORTLAND
18 4073 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule Portland
19 7171 Robert Umberhandt Portland
20 4273 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team Portland
21 641 Cam Juarez Pacific Office Automation Cycling Lake Oswego
22 4087 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
23 368 Brandon Pendergrass Vancouver
24 4320 Nathan Spear Clackamas
25 597 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar Gresham
26 4204 Colin Howard Portland
27 4171
28 4210 Charles Henderson Swift Racing PDX Portland
29 5036 Zac Garrard Portland
30 8033 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team Tualatin
31 535 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
32 4309 Ken Gerts Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal Portland
33 helmet White
34 777 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland
35 4047 Gavin McGregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal Portland
36 703
37 8089 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling Philomath
38 4086 Michael Heywood Gresham
39 668 Bill Cass Box elder
40 4010 Damon Dimick Tigard
41 348 Scott Mares Portland
42 4140 Michael Collins BicycleAttorney.com Portland
43 5132 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver
44 307 Marshall Hoopingarner Portland
45 4285 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling Vancouver
46 340 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling PORTLAND
47 674 Gary Cornilles Portland
48 4067 David K Smith Portland
49 4014 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
50 748 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling Portland
51 889 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team Camas
52 795 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling Portland
53 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team Gresham
54 4152 Keith Solano Dialed Cycling Team Portland
55 4028 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team Portland
56 51 Steven Sprinkle austin
57 4057 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team Tualatin
58 673 Mikkel Andersen Portland
59 7260 Hannah Thomas Portland
60 7198 Hannah Allen Portland
DNF 590 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M PORTLAND
DNF 332 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo Portland
DNF 549 Richard Fattic Portland

Open Category 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 34 Omar Henry Austin 21
2 37 Nicholas Mattise Portland 16
3 5694 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 10
4 5678 Max Rye Portland 8
5 4191 Jason Evans West Linn 7
6 5463 Jonathon Toro Portland 6
7 5734 Cory Love Philomath 5
8 4073 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule Portland 4
9 5658 Andrew Oneal Vancouver 3
10 327 Nick Engerran Vancouver 2
11 5453 Jeremy Gourd Portland 2
12 5647 Dean Proteau Portland
13 4311 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team Camas
14 5439
15 5743 Denzel Lall Vancouver
16 5733 Jeremy Howard Kelso
17 5344 Austin Alling Camas
18 5686 Brian Halvorsen Portland
19 24
20 5628 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
21 5671 Mikhail Kroshkin Vancouver
22 8196 Eamon Haverty Portland
23 5412 James Mckinney Hillsboro
24 5588 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel Portland
25 8198 Onno van Baaren Portland
26 5700 Seth Batcheller Portland
27 5544
28 30 Stephen Sasa Portland
29 5082 Cody Herriges Portland
30 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton
31 8201 Ted Collins Milwaukie
32 38 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team Tigard
33 36 Aaron Collins
34 8203 Peter Collins milwaukie
35 8215 Bradley Edington Portland
36 5731 Chris Mann Vancouver
37 31 Ryan Gunther Camas
38 5721 Dante Ortiz Portland
39 5742 Yalcin Erhan Portland
40 15 James Whitehead Vancouver
41 5736 Ryan Dalling Portland
42 5684 Matt King Portland
43 40 Jed Brintzenhoff Portland
44 25
45 32 Jongwon Seo Vancouver
46 5530 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team tigard
47 5629 Kyle Morris Vancouver
48 x
49 8182 Axel Weaver Portland

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 285 Jenna Lingwood 19
2 299 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 14

Women 3

Num Name Team City Points
1 7198 Hannah Allen Portland 27
2 417 Christine Holland PORTLAND 12
3 7226 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Tigard 18
4 223 Jennifer Haliewicz Portland 8
5 422 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 7
6 12 Elizabeth Marcello 6
7 210 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M Portland 5

Women 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 53 Paula Gil Echevarria Portland 15
2 7014 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland 12
3 7023 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland 10
4 7260 Hannah Thomas Portland 8
5 7029 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule Portland 7
6 7028 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX Portland 6
7 35 Natalie Shreffler Portland 5
8 7086 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland 4
9 7076 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Portland 3
10 7100 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Portland 2
11 7223 Caitlin Pellerin Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Portland
12 7261 Cintia Farmer PORTLAND
13 7033 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Oregon City
14 7141 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland
15 5 Bonnie Losick Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Portland
16 6 Sarah Umberhandt Portland
17 54 Kathleen Hellem Vancouver