Summer Westerfield

Event Category Date
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 10/12
2 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) 10/9
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/2
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Junior Women 15-16 9/26
2 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 8/29
4 Alsea Falls XC: Junior XC State Champs Junior Women 15-16 7/24
5 Alsea Falls XC Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 7/24
11 Tuesday PIR Junior 7/20
3 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Women 15-18 6/19
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 5/30
4 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women Junior 14-18 4/3

1st — Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Junior Women 15-16 9/26 15
15

12th — Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 3/4/5 9-12

Event Category Date Points
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/3 18
18

2nd — Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 3/4/5 15-16

Event Category Date Points
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 9/18 28
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 10/3 24
52

7th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 9/18 14
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 10/3 12
26

4th — Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Women 15-18 6/19 13
13

126th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
4 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women Junior 14-18 4/3 1
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 5/30 1
3 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Women 15-18 6/19 1
11 Tuesday PIR Junior 7/20 1
5 Alsea Falls XC Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 7/24 1
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 8/29 1
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/11 1
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/18 1
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 9/18 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Junior Women 15-16 9/26 1
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/2 1
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/3 1
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 10/3 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 10/12 1
14

1st — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Women 2021 1033
1033

2nd — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Criterium BAR Junior Women 2021 297
7 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 2021 294
9 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 2021 292
1 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 2021 150
1033

9th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women Junior 14-18 4/3 12
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 5/30 6
5 Alsea Falls XC Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 7/24 11
29

15

tigard, OR

F

18703

8167

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

4

4

October 8, 2017

December 31, 2021