Pacific Office Automation

Event Category Name Date
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Open Zak Winter 10/30
3 Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Zak Winter 10/16
29 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Erik Voldengen 9/25
28 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Erik Voldengen 9/25
11 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Cintia Farmer 8/17
13 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Lee Farmer 8/3
19 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Cintia Farmer 8/3
12 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Cintia Farmer 7/20
13 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Cintia Farmer 7/17
8 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Cintia Farmer 7/13
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hammerquist 7/7
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hammerquist 6/30
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ben VanderZanden 6/30
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Ethan Klein 6/27
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Ben VanderZanden 6/27
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ethan Klein 6/27
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ben VanderZanden 6/27
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Ethan Klein 6/26
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Ben VanderZanden 6/26
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ethan Klein 6/26
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ben VanderZanden 6/26
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Ethan Klein 6/26
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Ben VanderZanden 6/26
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ethan Klein 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ben VanderZanden 6/26
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Ethan Klein 6/25
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Ben VanderZanden 6/25
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ethan Klein 6/25
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ben VanderZanden 6/25
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Ben VanderZanden 6/23
29 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Senior Open Ben VanderZanden 6/19
13 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Ben VanderZanden 6/19
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Ben VanderZanden 6/16
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hammerquist 6/9
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Ben VanderZanden 6/9
10 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Ben VanderZanden 6/5
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 15-24 Erik Hammerquist 6/5
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hammerquist 6/2
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Ben VanderZanden 6/2
15 Sisters Stampede Elite Men Antonio Castaneda Jr 5/30
15 Mudslinger XC Elite Men Antonio Castaneda Jr 4/3