Twilight Cyclocross

Springfield, OR
Tuesday, September 3, 2019 to Tuesday, September 24, 2019

Updated September 17, 2019 at 6:00 PM

Category 1/2 Men

Name
1 Mas Ritzow
2 Sean Wilson
3 Max McBride
4 Paul Bourcier
5 Jeff Johnston
6 Alex Wick
7 Patrick Means
8 brant cothern

Category 2/3 Men

Name
1 Peter Madsen
2 Chris Sarrett
3 Micah Sardell
4 Aaron Anderson
5 Jordan Wilson
6 Cassidy Bigsby
7 Aaron Bailey
8 Gabriel Graves
9 brant cothern
10 Thomas Hope
11 Thomas Hope
12 Sid Hariharan
13 Chris Holm

Category 4/5 Men

Name
1 Isaac Navarro
2 Nathan Villiger
3 Kove Janeski
4 Martin Lisk
5 John Miles
6 Jonathan Merritt
7 Seth Warhol-Streeter
8 Matthew Brody
9 Joshua Price
10 Daniel Nelson
11 Ted Dubrawski
12 James Garner
13 Aaron Bailey
14 Frank Graham
15 Andrew Neill Nunez
16 David Reitan
17 Jeff Gepper
18 Kevin Cambell

Category 4/5 Women

Name
1 Kate Hampton
2 Maureen Sweda
3 Tausha Smith
4 Kimberly Dowe
5 Leslie Thomas
6 Sara Caldwell-Kan
7 Althea Sullivan
8 Allison Bridgewater
9 Natalie Shaw
10 Shannon Sardell
11 Tiffany Bailey
12 Rachel Glaeser
13 Tenley Ong
14 Meghan Fitgerald
15 Jessica Frink

Junior Men

Name
1 Dodge Corbin
2 Bailey Aaron
3 Kaden Wallace

Junior Women

Name
1 Cothern Claire
2 Dodge Kiley
3 Henley Darcie

Masters 35+ 1/2 Men

Name
1 Luke Demoe
3 Matthew White
3 Garcia Bill

Masters 35+ 1/2 Women

Name
1 Hamilton Meg

Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Women

Name
1 Shannon Sardell

Masters 35+3/4/5 Men

Name
1 John Lazur
2 Ben Marean
3 Demian Bailey
4 Rich Julyan
5 Thomas Holden
6 Jeff Thomas
7 Jordan Boutilier
8 Reid Weaver
9 Soren Klingsporn
10 Kevin Cave
11 Kenny Ramsdal

Masters 50+ Men

Name
1 Dave Metz
2 Sal Collura
3 Paul Brown
4 Chris Minson
5 Tom Spofford
6 Gerry Platt
7 Daniel Roche
8 Joe Moll
9 Nic Patton
10 Brice Gary
11 Doug Bowman
12 Dwan Shepard
13 David Macfarlane
14 Sam Stroich
15 Platt Gerry

Masters 60+ Men

Name
1 Mark Lipchick
2 Alan Ott
3 Mark Miller
4 Rick Gregory
5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Loren Russell
7 Mark Reynolds

Masters Women 50+

Name
1 Bourcier Vikki

Masters Women 60+

Name
1 Flo Leibowitz

Singlespeed Men

Name
1 Ian Jungjohann
2 Brian Sorensen
3 Stephen Snider
4 John Lazur
5 Seth Warhol-Streeter
6 Kat Hampton
7 Conor Curtis
8 Daniel Nelson
9 Noah Haworth
10 Kevin Cave

Singlespeed Women

Name
1 Kat Hampton